Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2023
2019
2018
2017
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andreas Aristidou
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11.25
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 4
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Jack Barbour
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.97
May 29
Section 5AA
Justin Brakob
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.6h
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
3200 Meters
11:10.05
May 29
Section 5AA
Aaron Breidenbach
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.50
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Kasey Carlson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
200 Meters
24.76
(1.2)
May 29
Section 5AA
3200 Meters
11:35.13
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Andrew Catterton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 6.5
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 2
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Collin Clark
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.04
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
1600 Meters
4:53.35
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Nicholas Conlin
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.64
May 29
Section 5AA
Keegan Cunningham
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.72
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Reid Diamond
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.59
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Javon Gbeve
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
(1.9)
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Ryan Hanscome
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Matt Hempe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.85
May 29
Section 5AA
Isaac Holcomb
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.87
May 29
Section 5AA
3200 Meters
10:26.65
May 29
Section 5AA
Sam Huffman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.17
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Mark Jancaric
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.94
(1.5)
May 29
Section 5AA
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.57
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Grant Johnson
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:31.0h
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Jake Kampsula
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.04
(3.3)
May 29
Section 5AA
Leroy Kwateh
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.04
May 1
Wayzata Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.84c
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.74
May 29
Section 5AA
Clay Larson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.43
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Tyler Little
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
(2.6)
May 29
Section 5AA
Long Jump
16' 10.75
(.9)
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Triple Jump
34' 8.75
(1.4)
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Kyle Litwinchuk
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2.25
May 29
Section 5AA
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 7
May 29
Section 5AA
Jordan Loy
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.21
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Jordan Markuson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Triple Jump
36' 0.5
(2.6)
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Sam Martin
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.34c
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.44c
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Ryan Miley
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.61
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Austin Northagen
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 8
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Jess Palyan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.57
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
3200 Meters
10:07.77
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Joseph Raymon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Shawn Schindler
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 11
May 29
Section 5AA
Lasana Sesay
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.94c
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 5.75
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Evan Stenslie
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Ryan Stieg
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.79
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Grant Tyler
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.24c
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.14
(4.5)
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.51
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Long Jump
19' 10.5
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 9
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Sam Walden
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.72
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Kameron White
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Clark Wieneke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.24
(3.4)
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
200 Meters
22.57
(2.8)
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Clark Young
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.36
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Womens
Claire Anderson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.33
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Jenna Benson
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Christina Bolcer
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.42
May 29
Section 5AA
3200 Meters
12:23.70
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Gabrielle Bolcer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.32
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Molly Caven
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 29
Section 5AA
Chloe Corbin
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.34c
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
800 Meters
2:32.78
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Elli Corbin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.64
May 29
Section 5AA
Samantha Cumeau
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Discus - 1kg
78' 1
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Sydney Demos
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.44c
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Emma Fink
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.99
(4.1)
May 29
Section 5AA
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.52
May 29
Section 5AA
Triple Jump
30' 2.25
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Baillie Frizell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
(2.6)
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
200 Meters
29.54c
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10.75
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Kelsey Frizell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.36
(2.0)
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Jenneh Gee
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Eryn Hauch
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.90
(2.7)
May 29
Section 5AA
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.93
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Jena Hauch
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.4h
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.51
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
3200 Meters
12:16.84
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Jayme Haulton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Discus - 1kg
69' 8
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Christina Heroux
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Ellen-George Jackson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
(2.0)
May 29
Section 5AA
200 Meters
27.62
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Lindsey Kastelle
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.80
May 1
Wayzata Relays
3200 Meters
13:13.84
May 29
Section 5AA
Eva Leaf
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Zenitra Lee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
200 Meters
26.45
(2.5)
May 29
Section 5AA
Ava LeNeau
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.63
May 29
Section 5AA
3200 Meters
12:53.79
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Madeline Marino
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.31
May 1
Wayzata Relays
3200 Meters
12:46.34
May 29
Section 5AA
Autumn Mlinar
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4.25
(2.6)
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Emma Moore
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.04
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Julia Pias
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.48
May 29
Section 5AA
Heather Ryan
- 8th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Rachel Salem
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6.5
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Sophie Samson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.87
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Lauren Scheidler
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.85
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Cassidy Sharp
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.40
May 29
Section 5AA
Caitlin Stiefel
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.52
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Rachel Studer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.47
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.74
(3.0)
May 29
Section 5AA
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.81
May 29
Section 5AA
Lauren Tobias
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Discus - 1kg
53' 10
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Rebecca Tyler
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 0.25
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Valerie Vinokur
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4
PR
May 1
Wayzata Relays
Discus - 1kg
97' 5
May 29
Section 5AA
Mikayla Whiteford
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
May 1
Wayzata Relays
200 Meters
29.01
(1.5)
May 29
Section 5AA
Long Jump
13' 8
(3.1)
PR
May 29
Section 5AA
Elizabeth Zimmer
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:34.2h
PR
Apr 21
Joe Lane Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.