Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1970
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
David Asher
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.15
PR
Mar 31
Fayette Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.54c
PR
Mar 22
Westran Open
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 8
PR
Mar 22
Westran Open
Briar Boss
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
Mar 22
Westran Open
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 13
Westran Relays
Long Jump
19' 4.5
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
De'shonne Cowans
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.20
Apr 19
Marceline Relays
400 Meters
1:05.28
Apr 6
MSD 30th Annual Track and Field Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Zy'shonne Cowans
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.5h
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
1600 Meters
5:40.29
Apr 19
Marceline Relays
3200 Meters
11:39.3h
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
Kennedy Davis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 5.75
PR
May 20
MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 6
PR
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
Javelin - 800g
77' 7
PR
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
Gradey England
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.94c
PR
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
400 Meters
1:06.54c
PR
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
800 Meters
3:07.4h
PR
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
300m Hurdles - 36"
59.94c
PR
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Cole Fuemmeler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.5
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 1
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Javelin - 800g
85' 9
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Triple Jump
26' 5
PR
Mar 22
Westran Open
Colin Fuemmeler
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.7h
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
3200 Meters
10:43.19
PR
Apr 6
MSD 30th Annual Track and Field Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Dalton Fuemmeler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Mar 22
Westran Open
200 Meters
26.82
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
400 Meters
1:04.78
PR
Apr 19
Marceline Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 9
Mar 22
Westran Open
Logan Fuemmeler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 7
Mar 22
Westran Open
Javelin - 800g
86' 2
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Rhys Fuemmeler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
PR
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
200 Meters
26.84c
Mar 22
Westran Open
Javelin - 800g
127' 6
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Long Jump
17' 8.25
May 1
Northwestern Relays
Hayden Hackman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.14c
PR
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
800 Meters
1:59.13
PR
May 20
MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
1600 Meters
4:31.50
PR
May 20
MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
3200 Meters
9:42.16
PR
Apr 6
MSD 30th Annual Track and Field Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
148' 8
PR
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
Triple Jump
35' 6
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
Jackson Haskamp
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.94c
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
400 Meters
1:00.84c
May 1
Northwestern Relays
Javelin - 800g
128' 0
Apr 19
Marceline Relays
Jacob Monnig
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.84c
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
800 Meters
2:24.3h
Apr 13
Westran Relays
1600 Meters
5:20.3h
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
Gabe Morgan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.74c
PR
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
200 Meters
37.34c
PR
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
800 Meters
3:01.68
PR
Apr 6
MSD 30th Annual Track and Field Invitational
Javelin - 800g
65' 4
PR
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
Martin Nevels
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3.5
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 2
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Javelin - 800g
74' 4
PR
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Brandon Prentzler
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.84c
Mar 22
Westran Open
800 Meters
2:20.2h
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 13
MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 3
Tyler Reeves
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.74c
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.88
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Triple Jump
38' 2
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Kellen Senor
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.22
PR
Mar 31
Fayette Relays
400 Meters
1:08.44c
PR
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
800 Meters
2:53.3h
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 22
Westran Open
Triple Jump
35' 6
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
Trace Thompson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
200 Meters
23.72
(1.9)
May 20
MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships
400 Meters
51.75
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Long Jump
19' 1
PR
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
Triple Jump
38' 11.5
Mar 22
Westran Open
Patrick Weydert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
200 Meters
37.44c
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
16' 7
PR
Apr 13
Westran Relays
Long Jump
7' 6
Mar 22
Westran Open
Dawson Yung
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.74c
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
400 Meters
1:01.43
PR
Mar 31
Fayette Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.13
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.54c
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
Long Jump
15' 1.5
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
Womens
Alexus Baker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.64c
PR
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
800 Meters
3:14.6h
PR
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
1600 Meters
7:06.00
PR
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
3200 Meters
17:56.0h
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
Abby Draffen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.0h
PR
Apr 13
Westran Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.80
PR
Mar 31
Fayette Relays
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 13
Westran Relays
Makayla Fuemmeler
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.62
Apr 19
Marceline Relays
800 Meters
2:54.1h
PR
Apr 13
Westran Relays
Brooke Hackman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.8h
Mar 22
Westran Open
1600 Meters
7:03.0h
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
3200 Meters
14:40.4h
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Kelsey Hammons
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Mar 22
Westran Open
200 Meters
33.74c
PR
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.85
PR
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.74c
PR
Apr 13
Westran Relays
Triple Jump
29' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
Westran Relays
Teagan Howell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
Apr 19
Marceline Relays
Discus - 1kg
96' 7
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Javelin - 600g
82' 3
Apr 19
Marceline Relays
Abby Littrell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
Discus - 1kg
74' 0
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Javelin - 600g
86' 9
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Alison LLoyd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
PR
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
200 Meters
29.26
PR
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
400 Meters
1:25.84c
PR
Mar 22
Westran Open
Krista Monnig
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
200 Meters
33.94c
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
High Jump
3' 8
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Pole Vault
6' 1
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
Kasie Neville
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
200 Meters
34.94c
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
Discus - 1kg
86' 6
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
Triple Jump
26' 4
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
Kelsey Noll
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.34c
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
400 Meters
1:14.44c
PR
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
800 Meters
3:05.09
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Long Jump
13' 1.5
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
Madisyn Parks
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.64c
PR
Mar 22
Westran Open
800 Meters
3:09.9h
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
1600 Meters
6:46.57
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
3200 Meters
15:56.0h
Apr 26
CAC CONFERENCE
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4
PR
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Triple Jump
28' 1.5
Apr 13
Westran Relays
Maia Polson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Long Jump
14' 3
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Triple Jump
31' 1.5
Mar 31
Fayette Relays
Molly Reynolds
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:45.4h
Mar 22
Westran Open
1600 Meters
7:57.35
Mar 31
Fayette Relays
3200 Meters
15:28.0h
PR
Apr 28
Glasgow Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.84
PR
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Javelin - 600g
60' 5
PR
Apr 24
Glasgow Invite
Kristin Stockhorst
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.28
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
400 Meters
1:00.47
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 3
800 Meters
3:03.3h
Mar 22
Westran Open
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 31
Fayette Relays
Alyssa Yung
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.84c
Apr 13
Westran Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.14c
Mar 22
Westran Open
Long Jump
16' 0.75
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Triple Jump
34' 7.25
May 6
MSHSAA Class 1 District 6
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.