Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2021
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Draesen Andersen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
200 Meters
25.13
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.13
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.46
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Travis Anderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 0
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 0
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Elliott Bauer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
200 Meters
23.14
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.16
May 22
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 1)
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.15
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
Milaud Baumgartner
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.03
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
John-Michael Benson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Brandon Brewster
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.65
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
1600 Meters
4:48.83
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
3200 Meters
10:17.35
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
Chris Burgess
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.35
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.14
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.40
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Long Jump
18' 1
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Triple Jump
36' 3
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Ryan Clay
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.00
(1.4)
PR
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
200 Meters
22.74
(1.4)
PR
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
Long Jump
19' 2
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Austen DeWolf
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.54c
(2.1)
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
200 Meters
23.13
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
Long Jump
19' 7.75
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Kyle Eggemeyer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
(2.1)
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
200 Meters
23.65
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
400 Meters
55.21
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
800 Meters
2:10.42
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Taylor Elsenheimer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
200 Meters
25.49
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.46
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.24c
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
Eric Esplin
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.98
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.42
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Aaron Fletcher
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.09
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
1600 Meters
4:24.47
PR
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
3200 Meters
9:26.58
PR
May 22
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 1)
Bertrand Fontaine
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
200 Meters
25.31
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
Eric Guillory
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.14
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
800 Meters
2:13.70
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Christian Harpel
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.26
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
1600 Meters
4:32.36
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
3200 Meters
9:57.7h
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Gabriel Holland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 10
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
Discus - 1.6kg
152' 1
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
Mason Huffman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.74
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
1600 Meters
4:49.99
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
3200 Meters
10:27.0h
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Kyle Ivanoff
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7.5
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 11
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Jacob Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
200 Meters
30.22
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
William Krolick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
200 Meters
26.23
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.11
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.22
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
Long Jump
14' 2.25
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
Juho anttu Kuusijarvi
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4.75
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 5
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
Bruce Lee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
200 Meters
25.75
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
Seth Lopez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
200 Meters
25.12
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
400 Meters
55.48
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
Alek Lowry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
200 Meters
27.86
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
Matthew Madden
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.10
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:06.7h
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
3200 Meters
11:13.5h
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Nathachai Malamon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
200 Meters
24.16
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
400 Meters
52.60
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Joscha Martin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.72
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
Spencer McLean
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 3
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
Alexander Metzger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.75
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 0
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
Ross Morehouse
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0.5
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Triple Jump
37' 5.75
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Daniel Olert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
200 Meters
26.79
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Jared Pessetto
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
200 Meters
25.11
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Donald Roadifer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
200 Meters
27.35
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Lucas Shelley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.05
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
1600 Meters
5:15.27
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
3200 Meters
11:32.1h
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
Carl Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.06
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
1600 Meters
4:47.67
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
3200 Meters
10:33.3h
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
David Sollars
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
(2.1)
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
200 Meters
23.38
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
Long Jump
17' 8.5
Apr 3
Big C Relays
Marcus Spencer
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.59
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 6.5
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
Long Jump
19' 8.5
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
Aaron Sprague
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
800 Meters
2:25.54
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
1600 Meters
5:43.48
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
3200 Meters
12:20.3h
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Kellen Stark
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.17
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
1600 Meters
5:52.24
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Cole Story
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10.25
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 4
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Roger Summerlin
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.72
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
800 Meters
2:04.92
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
1600 Meters
4:53.0h
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
Joshua Tinajero
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5.75
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 11
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
Max Waugaman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
200 Meters
30.84
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Long Jump
13' 2.25
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Christopher West
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
200 Meters
26.22
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.82
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Brandon Yanoshek
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 9.5
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 0
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
McKinley Zakurdaew
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.08
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:32.05
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
Womens
Alalamalae Afualo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3.5
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
Discus - 1kg
79' 6
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Whitney Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.77
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
200 Meters
32.78
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Sarah Armbrust
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.17
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
800 Meters
2:41.92
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
3200 Meters
12:24.7h
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
Discus - 1kg
69' 10
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Lauren Bassler
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.68
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.29
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Long Jump
15' 0.75
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Triple Jump
32' 2.25
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
Samantha Bassler
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.09
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
800 Meters
2:42.60
PR
Apr 3
Big C Relays
1600 Meters
6:31.7h
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
Carly Besh
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.75
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
800 Meters
2:49.87
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Alexandra Brewster
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 11.75
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Discus - 1kg
86' 10
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
Tara Brodie
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.99
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
200 Meters
35.48
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
Long Jump
9' 8
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
Winter Brodie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.38
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
400 Meters
1:15.24
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
800 Meters
3:06.43
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Rachael Burgess
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:39.51
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
800 Meters
4:05.45
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Caroline Cole
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.19
Apr 3
Big C Relays
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 22
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 1)
Long Jump
13' 1.25
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Triple Jump
30' 7.75
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
Melissa Crapps
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:20.86
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
1600 Meters
7:06.24
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Madeline Dennis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Discus - 1kg
67' 9
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
Whitney Grigsby
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
200 Meters
30.78
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Megan Holland
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
Discus - 1kg
97' 4
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Andrea Isby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
200 Meters
31.24
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
Long Jump
12' 10.5
Apr 3
Big C Relays
Triple Jump
27' 4.5
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
Sierra Jackson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
200 Meters
29.10
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Ryan Kaser
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.11
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:27.06
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
3200 Meters
12:02.00
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Stephanie Kirk
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.09
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
1600 Meters
5:29.69
May 23
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 2)
3200 Meters
11:54.03
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.83
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
Heather Lee
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.20
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
800 Meters
2:37.74
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
1600 Meters
5:52.44
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
3200 Meters
12:34.8h
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Linda Lee
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.57
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
800 Meters
2:46.62
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
3200 Meters
13:22.82
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
Sara Lopez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.23
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.62
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.02
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Jenna Mason
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:49.96
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
Callie Mcewen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.31
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
200 Meters
33.25
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Rachel Rogers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 6
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Discus - 1kg
50' 0
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Rhiannon Routh
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:29.50
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
800 Meters
3:30.87
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
Sarah Schwicht
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.55
PR
Mar 28
Mini "A" Meet - All ASD Schools
Discus - 1kg
51' 8
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
Sarah Skrocki
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.31
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
200 Meters
35.45
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Jordan Sollars
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.67
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.47
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Amanda Soto
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:42.39
PR
May 8
JR/SR FAT Last Chance
Emma Spatz
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Katie Stamper
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.87
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
Catherine Stophlet
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.13
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
800 Meters
2:30.58
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
1600 Meters
5:45.13
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
Bristol Underwood
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.30
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
200 Meters
34.81
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Rachel Vanlandingham
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.44
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
800 Meters
2:48.49
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
1600 Meters
6:19.47
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
3200 Meters
13:32.3h
PR
Apr 18
ASD Big 8 Meet #1 (Day 2)
Stephanie Vanlandingham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.05
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
200 Meters
33.87
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Victoria Vincent
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
Long Jump
11' 9
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Triple Jump
27' 7
Apr 11
Mini "B" Meet - All ASD Schools
Cayla Wiita
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
PR
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
200 Meters
30.08
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
400 Meters
1:06.75
May 16
Region IV Championships (Day 2)
Sharlee Wright
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 7.25
PR
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
Discus - 1kg
48' 0
PR
May 2
Anchorage Invitational (Day 2)
Kelly Yanoshek
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.44
Apr 25
South Quad - West / South / Dimond / Service
1600 Meters
5:31.20
May 9
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day 2)
3200 Meters
11:46.41
May 22
ASAA 4A State Championship Meet (Day 1)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.