Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2021
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Justin Agbayani
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Michael Alsworth
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 0.25
PR
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
Walker Brinkman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.60
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
3200 Meters
11:38.3h
PR
Apr 12
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #1)
Quinn Carroll
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.12
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
1600 Meters
5:20.91
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Wade Ellis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Mar 30
ASD 8x8
400 Meters
55.23
PR
Mar 30
ASD 8x8
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.86
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.37
May 18
ASAA 4A State Championships Day 2
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #1)
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Scott Han
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.38
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Jacob Hoover
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4.25
PR
May 4
Anchorage Invitational (Day #3)
Thomas Hopp
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 1
PR
May 4
Anchorage Invitational (Day #3)
Arthur Hull
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
Mar 23
The Mini (Day #2)
200 Meters
25.15
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
400 Meters
58.54
Mar 30
ASD 8x8
Jason Huynh
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.31
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Robert Kemper
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
200 Meters
25.99
Apr 13
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2)
400 Meters
59.30
PR
Mar 30
ASD 8x8
Long Jump
14' 8
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Triple Jump
31' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Christopher Lawrence
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.12
Mar 30
ASD 8x8
1600 Meters
5:11.42
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
3200 Meters
11:27.60
Apr 5
Big C Relays
Isaac Light
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.86
PR
Mar 30
ASD 8x8
800 Meters
2:08.2h
PR
Mar 23
The Mini (Day #2)
1600 Meters
5:04.01
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
3200 Meters
10:49.16
PR
May 4
Anchorage Invitational (Day #3)
Levi Light
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
Mar 23
The Mini (Day #2)
200 Meters
25.33
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
400 Meters
55.13
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
800 Meters
2:13.84
PR
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
Spencer Mitton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.21
Mar 30
ASD 8x8
1600 Meters
4:44.69
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
3200 Meters
10:23.51
Apr 5
Big C Relays
Forrest Mobley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
Mar 23
The Mini (Day #2)
200 Meters
23.99
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Brett Morman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
200 Meters
23.70
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
Long Jump
17' 7.5
Apr 12
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #1)
David Morris
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.70
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
400 Meters
58.06
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.70
PR
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 12
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #1)
Nathan Musgrave
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.43
PR
Mar 23
The Mini (Day #2)
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
PR
Apr 12
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #1)
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 7
PR
May 4
Anchorage Invitational (Day #3)
Shane Ohms
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.40
PR
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
Triple Jump
34' 10.75
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
Tyler Perry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
200 Meters
27.40
PR
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
400 Meters
1:01.21
PR
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
Long Jump
14' 11
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Joshua Pudlo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
PR
Apr 5
Big C Relays
200 Meters
22.94
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
400 Meters
50.96
PR
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
Garrett Rutherford
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 9
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 5
Big C Relays
Triple Jump
32' 0.75
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
Jack Sexauer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.25
PR
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
1600 Meters
5:04.96
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
3200 Meters
11:06.00
PR
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
Eric Smith
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.25
PR
Apr 5
Big C Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 11
PR
May 4
Anchorage Invitational (Day #3)
Trevor Sprague
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.60
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
Derek Steele
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.68
Apr 13
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2)
1600 Meters
4:44.29
Apr 13
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2)
3200 Meters
10:09.77
May 17
ASAA 4A State Championships Day 1
Jacob Stephan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.10
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Roman Stephan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Mar 23
The Mini (Day #2)
400 Meters
54.03
PR
Apr 5
Big C Relays
Hunter Stuits
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.10
PR
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
400 Meters
56.66
PR
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
Tanner Stuits
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.76
PR
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
1600 Meters
6:22.67
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
3200 Meters
13:38.2h
PR
Apr 12
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #1)
Sharif Taha
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 13
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2)
Griffin Toomey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.14
PR
Apr 13
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2)
Jared Vollstedt
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Andrew West
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.92
Mar 30
ASD 8x8
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.27
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.71
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
Womens
Jasmine Ashby
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
Mar 30
ASD 8x8
200 Meters
27.67
PR
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
Melanie Bartenstein
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
200 Meters
30.20
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Megan Burbank
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
93' 11
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
Anna Campbell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.78
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
1600 Meters
5:52.31
Apr 13
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2)
Danielle Clark
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 6
May 4
Anchorage Invitational (Day #3)
Discus - 1kg
86' 3
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
Long Jump
13' 2.5
May 4
Anchorage Invitational (Day #3)
Kayla Clark
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3.25
PR
Apr 5
Big C Relays
Discus - 1kg
93' 10
PR
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
May 4
Anchorage Invitational (Day #3)
Triple Jump
31' 4
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
Mya Coleman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
200 Meters
30.40
PR
Mar 30
ASD 8x8
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
Melissa Diller
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.23
PR
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
800 Meters
3:20.84
PR
May 4
Anchorage Invitational (Day #3)
1600 Meters
7:25.48
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
3200 Meters
15:39.40
PR
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
Nicole Eldred
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
Elissa Esplin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.43
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.09
Apr 13
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2)
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.33
Apr 5
Big C Relays
Emily Evans
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.14
May 4
Anchorage Invitational (Day #3)
1600 Meters
5:48.90
Apr 13
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2)
3200 Meters
13:00.6h
Mar 22
The Mini (Day #1)
Theresa Fernette
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.53
Apr 5
Big C Relays
1600 Meters
6:08.05
Apr 13
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2)
3200 Meters
13:34.2h
Mar 22
The Mini (Day #1)
Jenni Grunblatt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.96
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
1600 Meters
6:27.76
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Long Jump
12' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #1)
Katherine Hines
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
200 Meters
26.82
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
Naomi Kiekintveld
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.25
PR
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
800 Meters
2:50.70
Mar 30
ASD 8x8
1600 Meters
6:12.17
PR
Mar 30
ASD 8x8
3200 Meters
13:17.08
PR
Apr 5
Big C Relays
Shelby Little
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 5
Big C Relays
Long Jump
10' 7.75
PR
Apr 5
Big C Relays
Sarah Marsteller
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
400 Meters
1:13.53
PR
Apr 13
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2)
Alice Michaelson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.66
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
1600 Meters
6:20.52
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
3200 Meters
13:33.69
PR
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
Heather Schoff
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.58
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
1600 Meters
6:13.68
PR
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
3200 Meters
13:09.52
PR
May 4
Anchorage Invitational (Day #3)
Hannah Short
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.00
Apr 13
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2)
800 Meters
2:44.44
Apr 20
Service vs. South Dual
Ashlee Weller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.47
PR
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
1600 Meters
5:47.13
PR
Apr 27
Frosh/Soph Meet
Grace Williams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.18
PR
Apr 13
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2)
400 Meters
1:06.46
PR
Apr 13
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2)
800 Meters
2:26.62
PR
May 11
Region IV Championships (Day #3)
1600 Meters
5:38.33
PR
Mar 23
The Mini (Day #2)
Amy Yi
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10.5
Mar 30
ASD 8x8
Discus - 1kg
100' 5
May 4
Anchorage Invitational (Day #3)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.