Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Christian Alvor
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 6
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 0
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Kevin Andrade
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.93
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
400 Meters
1:14.17
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Alan Astrada
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 11
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 8
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Haris Bajramocic
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8.5
PR
May 17
IHSA 2A Boys Elmwood Park Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 3
PR
May 17
IHSA 2A Boys Elmwood Park Sectional
Haris Bajramovic
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 7
PR
May 4
*2019 CPS B/G Varsity Championships
Harris Bajranomovic
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 3
PR
May 11
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
Malachi Elue
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.89
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
400 Meters
1:11.48
PR
May 11
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
Vince Fetsch
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.99
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Jorge Flores
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11
May 11
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
Drake Gorecki
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.16
PR
May 11
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
1600 Meters
5:30.24
PR
May 11
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
Micheal Gould
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 1
May 17
IHSA 2A Boys Elmwood Park Sectional
Triple Jump
33' 10.5
May 17
IHSA 2A Boys Elmwood Park Sectional
Junbin Huang
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.97
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Jameson Huge
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.93
May 17
IHSA 2A Boys Elmwood Park Sectional
Miguel Lozano
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 6.5
PR
May 11
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
Ben O'Mara
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.19
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Peter Pao-Huang
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.14
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
David Petre
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.68
PR
May 11
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
1600 Meters
6:18.03
PR
May 11
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
Koen Powell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.46
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
1600 Meters
5:38.34
PR
May 11
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
Ayinde Reese
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
(-1.3)
May 17
IHSA 2A Boys Elmwood Park Sectional
200 Meters
26.37
(-.8)
May 17
IHSA 2A Boys Elmwood Park Sectional
Long Jump
16' 11.5
May 17
IHSA 2A Boys Elmwood Park Sectional
Max Reichek
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.41
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Zach Rose
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.48
May 11
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
1600 Meters
4:31.66
PR
May 25
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
9:48.63
PR
May 25
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2k Steeplechase
6:32.29
PR
Jun 8
Midwest Distance Classic
Joey Savaiano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
(-1.3)
PR
May 17
IHSA 2A Boys Elmwood Park Sectional
200 Meters
26.76
(-.8)
PR
May 17
IHSA 2A Boys Elmwood Park Sectional
Jaideep Singh
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.98
PR
May 17
IHSA 2A Boys Elmwood Park Sectional
Jon-Edward Stokes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
200 Meters
26.80
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 6
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Jacob Stroup
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.97
May 11
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
1600 Meters
5:53.64
May 11
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
3200 Meters
12:43.87
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Matthew Sullivan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.92
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Zach Vanderslice
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.05
May 11
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
Victor Woszczak
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.16
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Eli Xu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Howard Zhang
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.15
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Mark Zhu
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.90
May 11
Lane Tech Last Chance Twilight
1600 Meters
5:42.78
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
3200 Meters
11:54.99
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Womens
Drina Agojci
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.81
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Hannah Bartels
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.61
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln Park Classic 2019
1600 Meters
5:43.54
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Lauren Bartels
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.12
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Comar'I Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.03
PR
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
Cormari Brown
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.12
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Sofia Caston
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.37
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln Park Classic 2019
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.07
(2.3)
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.03
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 20
Walther Christian Invite
Kayla Chandler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.19
Apr 20
Walther Christian Invite
Caitlyn Fardy
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.61
PR
May 4
*2019 CPS B/G Varsity Championships
Kamari Howard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.15
(1.8)
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
200 Meters
32.83
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln Park Classic 2019
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 6
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
Ruimei Li
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.35
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln Park Classic 2019
Hana Ling
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
(1.2)
Apr 30
*2019 CPS NORTH Girls Championship Trials
200 Meters
28.08
(1.0)
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Catalina Mac Laughlin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.04
PR
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
3200 Meters
12:53.91
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Aiko Matsuda
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Aiko Matsude
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
39.24
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Leslye Molina
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
7' 9.5
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Nathalie Pastor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.51
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
400 Meters
1:34.42
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln Park Classic 2019
Francia Quiarte
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.29
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Francia Quirarte
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.43
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln Park Classic 2019
800 Meters
3:21.63
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln Park Classic 2019
Emily Rivera
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.10
(2.3)
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.83
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Lucia Roth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.41
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
3200 Meters
13:08.80
PR
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
Natalia Ruich
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.07
PR
Apr 20
Walther Christian Invite
Natalie Velazquez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.09
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
400 Meters
1:19.59
PR
Apr 20
Walther Christian Invite
800 Meters
3:12.22
PR
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
Hannah Xie
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.27
PR
Apr 20
Walther Christian Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.06
PR
Apr 19
Elmwood Park Invitational
Zoe Zamora
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
PR
Apr 20
Walther Christian Invite
200 Meters
31.82
PR
Apr 13
Lincoln Park Classic 2019
Michelle Zhu
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 30
Chicago Intra- City
Long Jump
9' 2
PR
May 8
IHSA 2A Girls Clark Sectional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.