Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Thomas Amabile
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.50
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
3200 Meters
10:10.92
May 4
Virginia Beach Invitational
James Broom
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:28.61
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
3200 Meters
9:55.48
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Chase Brown
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:53.39
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Davis Carbaugh
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.93
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Owen Chappell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5.75
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 8
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Chad Clark
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.55
PR
May 4
Virginia Beach Invitational
3200 Meters
11:03.01
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Jamond Copeland
- ?
200 Meters
25.15
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
400 Meters
57.56
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
John Donegan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.93
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
3200 Meters
10:51.27
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Jared Eavey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.65
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
3200 Meters
10:22.01
PR
May 4
Virginia Beach Invitational
Tyler Ferqueron
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:02.97
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Jaylen Foskey
- ?
100 Meters
12.59
May 4
Virginia Beach Invitational
200 Meters
24.99
PR
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
Evan Franklin
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 9
PR
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
Sylvester Freeman
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 3
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Matthew Garrett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.25
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 3
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Devon Gunn
- ?
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Isaiah Harper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.62
(2.4)
PR
May 10
Southern Track Classic
200 Meters
21.63
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Long Jump
21' 8.5
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Triple Jump
43' 10.5
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Joshua Harrell
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.13
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Andrew Hines
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
61' 0.5
PR
Jun 1
VHSL State Championships (AAA)
Grant Holloway
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.42
(2.0)
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.52
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
High Jump
6' 11
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
Long Jump
21' 3.75
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Alex Humphrey
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 9
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Marcus Jones
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
22' 4.25
PR
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
Triple Jump
45' 6
(1.8)
PR
May 10
Southern Track Classic
Vincent Lowe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.76
(4.6)
PR
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
Long Jump
20' 0.5
(6.0)
May 10
Southern Track Classic
Tyler McKenzie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.47
PR
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
200 Meters
24.23
May 4
Virginia Beach Invitational
Long Jump
21' 7.25
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Joshua McNair
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.46
PR
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
Alexander Midkiff
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.44
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
800 Meters
1:54.39
PR
May 10
Southern Track Classic
Courtney Mitchell
- ?
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Matt Schroeder
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.62
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
3200 Meters
10:40.78
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Darren Scott
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.33
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.33
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Brandon Shaw
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.43
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
Paris Smith
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
49.88
PR
Jun 1
VHSL State Championships (AAA)
Cameron Solorzano
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 10.5
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 9.5
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
Ashton Stevenson
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.95
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.48
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Steven Truhlar
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.40
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Michael Turkiewicz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.55
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
1600 Meters
5:20.86
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Derashe Turner
- ?
100 Meters
12.55
PR
May 7
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4
Andrew Uliana
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.48
PR
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
Jory Wallace
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 11.5
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
Cody Witz
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
Womens
Carrington Alston
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Discus - 1kg
62' 0
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
Tiara Bunch
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Discus - 1kg
58' 7
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Chanel Burrell
- ?
100 Meters
16.37
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.29
PR
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
Geneva Castanede
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:07.04
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
3200 Meters
15:50.97
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Erika Coleman
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.07
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.33
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Elizabeth Crawford
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.08
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.41
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
Lakeisha Crook
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Discus - 1kg
41' 5.5
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Amanda Cullen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.70
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
1600 Meters
6:02.51
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
3200 Meters
12:48.60
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Carolyn Cunniffe
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.89
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
1 Mile
5:19.93
May 10
Southern Track Classic
3200 Meters
11:22.03
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Almoni Ellis
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.03
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
400 Meters
1:00.21
PR
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Josephine Fairchild
- ?
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Jasmine Farrow
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Discus - 1kg
85' 6
PR
May 4
Virginia Beach Invitational
Tamadj Fisher
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.73
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
High Jump
5' 6
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Joy Harrell
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
Ariel Hitchman
- ?
100 Meters
14.14
PR
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
200 Meters
29.63
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
Long Jump
13' 4.75
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Haley Hopkins
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.74
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
3200 Meters
12:58.66
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Jaylen James
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
May 4
Virginia Beach Invitational
200 Meters
33.86
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Lauren Mcnally
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.57
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Gem Morido
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.77
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.97
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
Kimberly Morrison
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 3
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
Elizabeth Nelson
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Tenayah Pearson
- ?
100 Meters
15.34
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
Desieree Perkins
- ?
100 Meters
14.87
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
200 Meters
28.12
PR
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.04
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Brittnee Perry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
200 Meters
25.00
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Cassandra Rich
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
200 Meters
30.98
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Pole Vault
8' 9
May 25
VHSL Eastern Region Championships
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Monica Schroeder
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.19
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
800 Meters
2:24.67
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Brianna Shiver
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.61
PR
May 8
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4
400 Meters
1:04.14
PR
May 4
Virginia Beach Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.54
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Jade Smith
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Lindsey Smith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.99
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Samantha Tate
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.86
PR
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
1600 Meters
6:22.97
PR
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Katie Wax
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:48.00
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Marjani Williams
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.74
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.00
Mar 13
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1..
Victoria Wilson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 8.5
May 18
VHSL Southeastern District Championships
Discus - 1kg
100' 11
May 11
Grassfield Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.