Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dylan Adams
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
12.7h
May 5
Warsaw
200 Meters
28.3h
May 1
Central
400 Meters
1:10.3h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
Long Jump
14' 9
May 1
Central
Logan Bentzinger
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.6h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
1600 Meters
6:47.0h
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
110m Hurdles - 30"
23.2h
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
Brady Boyer
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
31.1h
PR
May 1
Central
400 Meters
1:09.9h
PR
May 5
Warsaw
High Jump
5' 1
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
Julian Brooks
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.5h
PR
Apr 25
Hancock County Invitational
200 Meters
34.5h
PR
May 1
Central
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2
PR
Apr 14
N-C/Warsaw 4-14-15 Meet
Discus - 1kg
100' 11
PR
Apr 14
N-C/Warsaw 4-14-15 Meet
Brock Califf
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
31.4h
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
High Jump
3' 9
Mar 31
N-C/Warsaw Meet 3-31-15
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
Logan Carr
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.5h
May 1
Central
200 Meters
28.8h
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
400 Meters
1:18.6h
Apr 25
Hancock County Invitational
Long Jump
9' 7
PR
Apr 25
Hancock County Invitational
Wyette Casey
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1kg
96' 2
PR
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
Andrew Cochran
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.5h
PR
Apr 21
Camp Point Invitational
1600 Meters
6:00.8h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
110m Hurdles - 30"
19.8h
Apr 29
Hancock County 5th/6th Invite
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 29
Hancock County 5th/6th Invite
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Apr 29
Hancock County 5th/6th Invite
Peyton Dooley
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.5h
PR
May 5
Warsaw
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 5
Warsaw
Lane Finton
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
37.1h
PR
Apr 29
Hancock County 5th/6th Invite
110m Hurdles - 30"
20.0h
PR
Mar 31
N-C/Warsaw Meet 3-31-15
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 7
May 5
Warsaw
Drew Martens
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.1h
PR
Apr 14
N-C/Warsaw 4-14-15 Meet
110m Hurdles - 30"
19.2h
May 9
Sectional 12
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
Long Jump
13' 3.25
Mar 31
N-C/Warsaw Meet 3-31-15
Gabe Miller
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.9h
May 9
Sectional 12
1600 Meters
5:57.0h
Apr 14
N-C/Warsaw 4-14-15 Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
Hancock County 5th/6th Invite
Jonathan Sandage
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
19.1h
PR
May 5
Warsaw
400 Meters
1:42.4h
PR
Apr 14
N-C/Warsaw 4-14-15 Meet
800 Meters
3:53.0h
Mar 31
N-C/Warsaw Meet 3-31-15
Miles Sheppard
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
19.1h
PR
May 1
Central
200 Meters
39.4h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
400 Meters
1:41.0h
Apr 14
N-C/Warsaw 4-14-15 Meet
800 Meters
3:00.0h
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
Caleb Sinele
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.1h
PR
Mar 31
N-C/Warsaw Meet 3-31-15
400 Meters
1:12.2h
PR
May 1
Central
Long Jump
13' 9.75
PR
Mar 31
N-C/Warsaw Meet 3-31-15
Chris Skog
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.4h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
200 Meters
25.8h
PR
May 1
Central
400 Meters
57.7h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 14
N-C/Warsaw 4-14-15 Meet
Logan Speer
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.3h
PR
May 1
Central
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8.5
PR
May 1
Central
Discus - 1kg
67' 1
PR
May 1
Central
Korey VanFleet
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.3h
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
200 Meters
31.1h
PR
Apr 21
Camp Point Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 3
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
Discus - 1kg
104' 8
PR
Apr 25
Hancock County Invitational
Womens
Hannah Althar
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.4h
Apr 29
Hancock County 5th/6th Invite
1600 Meters
8:23.0h
May 1
Central
Mackenzie Ayers
- 5th Grade
100 Meters
16.0h
May 5
Warsaw
400 Meters
1:39.2h
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
Gracie Boyles
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.7h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
High Jump
3' 9
PR
Mar 31
N-C/Warsaw Meet 3-31-15
Long Jump
11' 8.5
PR
Mar 31
N-C/Warsaw Meet 3-31-15
Emma Casey
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
13.8h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
200 Meters
30.5h
Apr 29
Hancock County 5th/6th Invite
400 Meters
1:06.5h
May 9
Sectional 12
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 29
Hancock County 5th/6th Invite
Ashlyn Froman
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
3:30.9h
PR
Apr 29
Hancock County 5th/6th Invite
1600 Meters
7:35.9h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
High Jump
3' 8
Apr 29
Hancock County 5th/6th Invite
Emily Heagy
- 5th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.5h
May 9
Sectional 12
1600 Meters
7:03.8h
Apr 29
Hancock County 5th/6th Invite
Zoe Hughes
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.2h
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
200 Meters
29.9h
PR
May 5
Warsaw
400 Meters
1:13.0h
PR
Mar 31
N-C/Warsaw Meet 3-31-15
Madison Huls
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.0h
May 9
Sectional 12
Long Jump
11' 10
Mar 31
N-C/Warsaw Meet 3-31-15
Alivia Jacquot
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.0h
May 1
Central
400 Meters
1:18.6h
Apr 25
Hancock County Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 5.5
May 1
Central
Discus - 1kg
59' 5
May 5
Warsaw
Long Jump
10' 11
Mar 31
N-C/Warsaw Meet 3-31-15
Mya Kirby
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.2h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
1600 Meters
7:48.2h
PR
May 1
Central
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.6h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
Claire Koechle
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.7h
Apr 25
Hancock County Invitational
200 Meters
32.1h
May 9
Sectional 12
Anne Koehler
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.8h
PR
Apr 25
Hancock County Invitational
200 Meters
32.4h
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
Long Jump
10' 10.75
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
Lydia Long
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
34.8h
PR
Apr 25
Hancock County Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.8h
PR
May 5
Warsaw
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
Hancock County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 3
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
Alyson McMillen
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.9h
Mar 31
N-C/Warsaw Meet 3-31-15
400 Meters
1:15.0h
PR
May 1
Central
High Jump
3' 8
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
Long Jump
10' 7.25
PR
Mar 31
N-C/Warsaw Meet 3-31-15
Annika O'Dell
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.0h
PR
May 5
Warsaw
1600 Meters
7:27.0h
PR
Apr 14
N-C/Warsaw 4-14-15 Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 9
PR
Apr 21
Camp Point Invitational
Discus - 1kg
50' 4
PR
Apr 14
N-C/Warsaw 4-14-15 Meet
Emma Phillips
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
33.7h
PR
Apr 29
Hancock County 5th/6th Invite
400 Meters
1:09.1h
PR
May 5
Warsaw
Long Jump
9' 2
PR
Apr 29
Hancock County 5th/6th Invite
Armenta Smith
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 8.5
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
Anna Walker
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.9h
PR
Apr 25
Hancock County Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.4h
PR
May 1
Central
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 31
N-C/Warsaw Meet 3-31-15
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
May 1
Central
Riley Welch
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.3h
PR
Apr 16
Bobcat Relays
200 Meters
28.7h
PR
May 9
Sectional 12
400 Meters
1:12.1h
PR
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 23
Colt Invitational
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 25
Hancock County Invitational
Madelyn Wixom
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
Apr 25
Hancock County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
47' 4
PR
Apr 21
Camp Point Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.