Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Zach Bellew
- 6th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
25.64c
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Pole Vault
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
9' 7
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Daniel Bennett
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.0h
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Sebastian Boehm
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.14c
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
800 Meters
2:32.29
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Remington Bruce
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Pole Vault
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Devon Calvin
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.0h
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
1500 Meters
5:20.6h
May 31
Middle School State Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.04c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Colton Cooper
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
200 Meters
29.34c
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
800 Meters
2:48.0h
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Shot Put - 8lb
30' 7
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 0
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Discus - 1kg
51' 4
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
High Jump
4' 1
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
Easton Curtis
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
59.01
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
1500 Meters
5:16.9h
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Jared Early
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.74c
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
800 Meters
2:47.77
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Trevor Elson
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
37.34c
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
800 Meters
3:24.7h
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
Discus - 1kg
40' 9
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Johnny Englich-Mills
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
24' 7
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 0
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Discus - 1kg
73' 4
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Parley Ford
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Paul Fullhart
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.0h
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
1500 Meters
6:31.0h
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Freddy Gonzalez
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
400 Meters
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Cooper Gould
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.94
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Long Jump
8' 10
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Tim Hernandez
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Austin Hicks
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
23' 7.25
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 7.25
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Discus - 1kg
47' 6
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Long Jump
8' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Mitch Keranen
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
32' 4.5
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Discus - 1kg
102' 11
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Trenton Kropf
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.14c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
800 Meters
2:41.5h
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
1500 Meters
5:07.8h
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
Sol Ling-Scott
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.24c
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
Shot Put - 8lb
22' 1.5
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 0
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Long Jump
12' 0.75
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Tyler Marks
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.96
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
800 Meters
3:05.0h
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Avery Martin
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
17' 1
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Shot Put - 12lb
15' 0
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Discus - 1kg
33' 4
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
8' 9
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Jake McAllister
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.00
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
800 Meters
2:49.40
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
1500 Meters
5:37.0h
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.04c
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
110m Hurdles - 30"
18.80
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Blake Meany
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.14c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
High Jump
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Scott Nelson
- 6th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.74c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
110m Hurdles - 30"
22.40
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Canyon O'Neal
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
17' 7
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
8' 3
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Buddy Pickett
- 8th Grade
High Jump
4' 5
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Brandon Pollard
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
800 Meters
2:39.0h
May 31
Middle School State Meet
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Abel Porraz
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
27' 2
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Discus - 1kg
81' 9.25
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
Brett Pray
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Shot Put - 12lb
15' 0
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Discus - 1kg
54' 3
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
High Jump
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Tony Pullig
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
200 Meters
28.94c
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
Gabe Reitmann
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
35.44c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.74c
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
110m Hurdles - 30"
22.04
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
High Jump
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
11' 5.25
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Evan Rickards
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.14c
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
800 Meters
2:18.0h
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
1500 Meters
5:20.0h
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
15' 3
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Juan Sanchez
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
13' 9
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Discus - 1kg
42' 5
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Pole Vault
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Spencer Seal
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Davidson Small
- 8th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Robert Small
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
High Jump
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Raymond Steele
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:23.0h
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
100m Hurdles - 30"
29.84c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Discus - 1kg
35' 0
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Sam Summers
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Shot Put - 8lb
31' 6
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Dirk Vandervelde
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.80
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
1500 Meters
4:57.9h
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
Womens
Maddy Anast
- 6th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.74c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.84c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
High Jump
3' 5
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Pole Vault
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Ashlee Andren
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
37' 7
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
6' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Bailey Bremer
- 6th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.94c
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
High Jump
4' 1
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Milea Butler
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
35.94c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Pole Vault
6' 3
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Long Jump
10' 4
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Haley Carlson
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
200 Meters
32.34c
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Long Jump
10' 1.75
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Olivia Chandler
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.34c
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.24c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Pole Vault
6' 3
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Long Jump
8' 11
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Lauren Chauncey
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Discus - 1kg
72' 6
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Shennan Chick
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.98
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.34c
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Long Jump
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Alica Cole
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
18.94c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Shot Put - 8lb
14' 5.5
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 0
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Discus - 1kg
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Long Jump
9' 10
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Rachel Cox
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
34.14c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
400 Meters
1:12.06
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
McClayne Diener
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.24c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
12' 5.25
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Erin Dow
- 6th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
23.74c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
High Jump
3' 11
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Pole Vault
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Long Jump
11' 0
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Kaylee Eyerly
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
200 Meters
32.03
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
400 Meters
1:10.43
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Alisha Haken
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.84c
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
Shot Put - 8lb
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
High Jump
4' 9
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Hannah Harrer
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
800 Meters
2:47.95
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.74c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Shot Put - 4kg
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Pole Vault
7' 3
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Marisa Haynes
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Elise Herron
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.24c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.04c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.54c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
High Jump
3' 11
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Jenny Houk
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
12' 1.75
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Kelsey Hulse
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Ivory Hutchins
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
5' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Samantha Kaiser
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
May 31
Middle School State Meet
200 Meters
30.18
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
400 Meters
1:11.14c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Discus - 1kg
80' 4
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Jordan Kropf
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Shot Put - 8lb
19' 1
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Discus - 1kg
47' 3
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Long Jump
11' 1
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Codie Lagao
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
200 Meters
33.84c
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
11' 4.5
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Geneveie Mackenzie
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.31
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Zoe McAllister
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.84c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.64c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.94c
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Clara McCabe
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.94c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
200 Meters
32.94c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
High Jump
4' 1
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Long Jump
10' 5.5
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Chelsea Reifschneider
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
400 Meters
1:07.76
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.65
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.44c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 31
Middle School State Meet
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Madison Rost
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.84c
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
High Jump
3' 11
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Long Jump
8' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Lauren Rudinsky
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.34c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Fabiola Schellworth
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
200 Meters
33.64c
PR
May 31
Middle School State Meet
400 Meters
1:18.94c
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.04c
PR
May 31
Middle School State Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.94c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Pole Vault
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Miranda Simone
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
15' 11
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 11
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Discus - 1kg
41' 3
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Sara Small
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Pole Vault
8' 9
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
Savannah Spear
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
200 Meters
31.34c
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.97
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.54c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Chloe Stein
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Discus - 1kg
46' 11
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Elizabeth Stewart
- 6th Grade
1500 Meters
5:42.0h
May 31
Middle School State Meet
Rebecca Thomas
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
400 Meters
1:17.94c
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.34c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.04c
PR
Apr 15
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS
Long Jump
10' 4
PR
Apr 29
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist
Nicole Webb
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Long Jump
6' 5
PR
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Samantha Williamson
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
33.44c
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 6
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
Michelle Young
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.37
PR
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
800 Meters
2:51.97
May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET
1500 Meters
5:56.0h
Apr 22
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.