Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Living Word Lutheran HS Free

      Timberwolves - Jackson, WI

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Matthew Axtman - 9th Grade
*100 Meters11.99aApr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
200 Meters24.34aApr 16KML Invite
400 Meters59.53aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
*High Jump5' 6.00Apr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
 
Michael Axtman - 9th Grade
*400 Meters58.42aApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
800 Meters2:22.50aApr 16KML Invite
1600 Meters5:22.38aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
Long Jump16' 2.25Apr 16KML Invite
 
Andy Barnhart - 11th Grade
*1600 Meters5:01.77aApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
3200 Meters11:00.62aApr 16KML Invite
 
Nate Burnside - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:20.42aApr 16KML Invite
1600 Meters5:30.56aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
 
Gideon Cain - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 11.75Apr 16KML Invite
*Discus - 1.6kg92' 10.00Apr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
 
Grant Fox - 9th Grade
*800 Meters2:34.63aApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
*1600 Meters5:34.71aApr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
*3200 Meters12:27.12aApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
 
Ben Gauger - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.00aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
100 Meters13.39aApr 16KML Invite
200 Meters27.22aApr 16KML Invite
 
Jake Graff - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 9.75Apr 16KML Invite
*Discus - 1.6kg104' 7.00Apr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
 
Dylan Haley - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 9.75Mar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
*Discus - 1.6kg83' 5.00Apr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
 
Peter Hoppe - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.70aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
100 Meters13.12aApr 16KML Invite
200 Meters28.37aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
*110m Hurdles - 39"18.95aApr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
 
Noah Kaemmer - 9th Grade
*100 Meters12.76aApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
*200 MetersNTApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
*Long Jump14' 3.25Apr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
 
Josh Kastens - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.17aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
100 Meters14.57aApr 16KML Invite
*200 Meters30.85aApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
 
Ross Natale - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.71aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
Long JumpSCRApr 16KML Invite
 
Nick Pouros - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.02aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
100 Meters13.15aApr 16KML Invite
200 Meters27.28aApr 16KML Invite
*Discus - 1.6kg102' 6.00Apr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
 
Ben Rutkowski - 10th Grade
*400 Meters66.09aApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
*800 Meters2:33.27aApr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
High JumpNHMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
 
Josh Senkbeil - 12th Grade
*100 Meters14.67aApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
 
Chase Uden - 12th Grade
400 Meters56.44aApr 16KML Invite
*300m Hurdles - 36"44.77aApr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
 
Sullivan Weiss - 11th Grade
200 Meters28.53aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
*400 Meters57.31aApr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
 
Jeremy Ziemann - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.99aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
200 Meters29.16aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
 

Womens

Sarah Benz - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 7.25Mar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
*Discus - 1kg72' 1.00Apr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
Long Jump11' 8.25Mar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
 
Kayli Brown - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 4.50Apr 16KML Invite
*Discus - 1kg100' 7.00Apr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
Long Jump14' 2.00Apr 16KML Invite
 
Mackenzie Dorth - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:00.23aApr 16KML Invite
 
Serena Haley - 11th Grade
*200 Meters31.95aApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
*Shot Put - 4kg28' 8.50Apr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
 
Sophie Hoelz - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.24aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
*100 Meters13.37aApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
*200 Meters27.93aApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
*300m Hurdles - 30"48.29aApr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
 
Grace Huesmann - 9th Grade
*800 Meters2:51.68aApr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
1600 Meters6:46.68aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
*3200 Meters14:32.08aApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
 
Jessie Juergensen - 9th Grade
*800 Meters2:44.89aApr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
1600 Meters6:00.21aApr 16KML Invite
 
Lauren Kruse - 10th Grade
200 Meters32.03aMar 31Lutheran Indoor Tria..
*100m Hurdles - 33"19.54aApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
*Long Jump14' 4.25Apr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
 
Anne McGowan - 10th Grade
*100 Meters15.73aApr 24Kewaskum Invitationa..
*200 Meters34.58aApr 25SJNMA Lancer Invite
 
Abby Miller - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:42.27aApr 16KML Invite
3200 MetersSCRApr 16KML Invite
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.