Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Living Word Lutheran HS

      Timberwolves - Jackson, WI


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Matthew Axtman - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.23aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
100 Meters11.46aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
200 Meters23.33awApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
Long Jump19' 7.00Apr 14KML Invite
 
Michael Axtman - 10th Grade
1600 Meters4:49.08aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
 
Andy Barnhart - 12th Grade
1600 Meters4:56.91aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
3200 Meters10:28.44aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
 
Tanner Blok - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.76aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
110m Hurdles - 39"19.32aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
Long Jump14' 6.50Mar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
 
Jason Bloom - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.86aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
100 Meters13.73aApr 14KML Invite
200 Meters26.95aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
Long Jump17' 2.50Apr 14KML Invite
 
Nate Burnside - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:23.00aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
1600 Meters5:28.93aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
 
Gideon Cain - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 1.00Apr 26Washington Co. Meet
Discus - 1.6kg110' 8.00Apr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
 
Grant Fox - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:28.10aApr 14KML Invite
 
Luke Frinzi - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.21aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
200 Meters27.48aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
 
Ben Gauger - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.27aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
200 Meters28.71aApr 14KML Invite
 
Jake Graff - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 11.50Mar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
Discus - 1.6kg129' 8.00Apr 14KML Invite
 
Josiah Greenhow - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 1.00Mar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
Discus - 1.6kg96' 9.00Apr 26Washington Co. Meet
 
Aaron Huesmann - 12th Grade
200 Meters30.48aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
400 Meters60.59aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
 
Noah Kaemmer - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.50aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
100 MetersDQApr 14KML Invite
200 MetersSCRMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
110m Hurdles - 39"24.02aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
 
Alex Kashevarof - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:23.29aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
1600 Meters5:09.23aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
High JumpNHApr 14KML Invite
 
Josh Kastens - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.27aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
200 Meters29.10aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
 
Harry Lin - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.71aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
100 Meters12.97aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
200 MetersSCRMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
 
Clay Maier - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.16aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
Long JumpSCRMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
 
Ari Manzeck - 11th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.62aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
100 Meters12.32aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
Long Jump16' 4.50Mar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
 
Ross Natale - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash7.52aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
Long Jump18' 9.50Apr 14KML Invite
Triple Jump38' 10.50Apr 26Washington Co. Meet
 
Chase Osborne - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:24.51aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
3200 Meters11:23.95aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
 
Ben Rutkowski - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:24.15aApr 14KML Invite
High Jump4' 10.00Apr 14KML Invite
 
Sam Upton - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.30aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
200 Meters33.93aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
400 Meters70.08aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
 
Sulliven Weiss - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.73aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
 

Womens

Sarah Benz - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg74' 4.00Apr 14KML Invite
 
Kayli Brown - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 5.75Apr 26Washington Co. Meet
Discus - 1kg110' 11.00Apr 14KML Invite
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
Long Jump12' 8.00Mar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
 
Summer Cielak - 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.90aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
100 Meters14.89awApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
200 Meters29.97awApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
 
Mackenzie Dorth - 10th Grade
1600 Meters6:18.24aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
3200 Meters12:23.75aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
 
Anna Frey - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.87aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
200 Meters31.66aApr 14KML Invite
400 Meters68.56aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
 
Serena Haley - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 2.50Mar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
High Jump4' 0.00Mar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
Long Jump14' 11.00Apr 14KML Invite
 
Sophie Hoelz - 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.42aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
100 Meters13.07aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
200 Meters30.73aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
400 Meters68.42aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
300m Hurdles - 30"47.13aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
 
Grace Huesmann - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:54.97aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
1600 Meters6:24.07aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
 
Jessie Juergensen - 10th Grade
1600 Meters5:55.90aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
 
Julia Krull - 11th Grade
1600 Meters6:49.92aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
3200 Meters14:04.37aApr 14KML Invite
 
Lauren Kruse - 11th Grade
200 Meters31.28aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
100m Hurdles - 33"18.55awApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
Long Jump15' 4.25Apr 14KML Invite
 
Anne McGowan - 12th Grade
200 Meters31.52aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
High Jump4' 0.00Apr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational
 
Allie Reading-Brown - 9th Grade
800 Meters3:12.87aApr 14KML Invite
1600 Meters6:53.34aApr 14KML Invite
3200 Meters15:31.39aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
 
Keri Walker - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash8.59aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
200 Meters30.03aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"61.49aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
Long Jump13' 3.50Apr 14KML Invite
 
Anna Wipperfurth - 11th Grade
400 Meters71.15aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
1600 Meters6:44.12aApr 14KML Invite
 
Evann Zima - 9th Grade
55 Meter Dash9.79aMar 23MLHS Indoor 5 team
100 Meters15.85aApr 26Washington Co. Meet
200 Meters34.75aApr 23SJNMA Lancer Invitational