Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Joseph Albitre
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
400 Meters
1:16.24c
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
29' 1
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
97' 1
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
Olson Anderson
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.51
PR
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
200 Meters
34.95
PR
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
400 Meters
1:20.94c
May 11
Sunridge Int.
800 Meters
3:04.78
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
1500 Meters
5:54.0h
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
15' 0
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
58' 1
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
Long Jump
12' 2
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Zachery Christian
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.46
PR
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
200 Meters
36.37
PR
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
400 Meters
1:24.24c
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
21' 0
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
42' 6
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
73' 0
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Long Jump
11' 4
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Owen Cunningham
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
200 Meters
26.11
(.5)
PR
May 26
Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
400 Meters
58.94c
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
Shot Put - 8lb
30' 6
PR
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
123' 5
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
Lincoln Ellsworth
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.72
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
800 Meters
2:54.3h
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
1500 Meters
6:25.86
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.78
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
Discus - 1kg
41' 3
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
73' 1
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Triple Jump
24' 11
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Chris Humphreys
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
27' 6
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
74' 0
PR
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
107' 0
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
Quaid Jensen
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
200 Meters
38.62
PR
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
400 Meters
1:27.54c
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
50' 3
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
57' 9
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
Long Jump
8' 3
May 11
Sunridge Int.
Triple Jump
21' 2
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Landon McMahon
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
54.84c
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.22
PR
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
33' 11
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Discus - 1kg
90' 0
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Tyelor Moore
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
200 Meters
27.44c
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
400 Meters
1:07.23
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
31' 1
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
Discus - 1kg
94' 11
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
Womens
Riley Archer
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.47
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
800 Meters
4:13.3h
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
1500 Meters
5:26.39
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
3000 Meters
13:05.33
PR
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.91
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
Lizzie Ginn
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.43
PR
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
200 Meters
36.74c
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
400 Meters
1:26.86
PR
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
800 Meters
3:21.43
PR
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
1500 Meters
7:17.88
PR
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
15' 4
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Long Jump
11' 5
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
Brooklyn Hendricks
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
36.31
PR
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
400 Meters
1:26.54c
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
800 Meters
2:59.2h
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
1500 Meters
5:50.51
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
Healy Hisler
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
200 Meters
29.01
(-1.2)
PR
May 26
Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
Long Jump
13' 8
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Teagan Kelton
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
200 Meters
31.34c
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Samantha Lamb
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
200 Meters
34.34c
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
400 Meters
1:19.96
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
800 Meters
3:15.5h
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 6
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
18' 9
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
39' 7
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
Long Jump
9' 8
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Lita Nelson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
18.63
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
200 Meters
43.64c
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
1500 Meters
10:10.55
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
Shot Put - 6lb
20' 2
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
19' 7
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
26' 3
PR
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
Long Jump
5' 8
May 11
Sunridge Int.
Lily Nichols
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.14c
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
800 Meters
2:33.49
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
1500 Meters
5:18.64
PR
May 26
Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
1 Mile
5:42.08
PR
Jun 19
2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals
3000 Meters
12:11.91
PR
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.24c
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.22
PR
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
Ashli Paullus
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
200 Meters
32.52
PR
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
400 Meters
1:16.98
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 0
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
37' 3
PR
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
Long Jump
10' 6
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Natalie Piper
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
May 11
Sunridge Int.
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
400 Meters
1:33.92
May 4
Middle School Championship Meet
800 Meters
3:24.5h
PR
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
39' 4
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
High Jump
3' 8
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Long Jump
8' 7
Apr 8
CBMS Invitational
Loren Trujillo
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
36.74c
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
400 Meters
1:31.89
PR
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
800 Meters
3:36.4h
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 7
PR
Apr 28
Heppner MS Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
18' 0
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
62' 5
PR
May 11
Sunridge Int.
Long Jump
9' 0
PR
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
Triple Jump
21' 4
PR
Apr 2
Milton Freewater MS Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.