Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Rolly Amadasun
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3.75
Mar 31
Lipscomb Academy Home Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 5
PR
Mar 31
Lipscomb Academy Home Meet
Eli Breece
- ?
100 Meters
13.27
PR
Apr 22
Pope John Paul II Meet
Jackson Broadwell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
PR
Apr 22
Pope John Paul II Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 0
Apr 22
Pope John Paul II Meet
Logan Dorris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9.5
PR
May 2
TSSAA Div II Class A Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 0
PR
May 2
TSSAA Div II Class A Invitational
Dominick Ferrera
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8
Mar 31
Lipscomb Academy Home Meet
Kyle Gilbert
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
(2.2)
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
200 Meters
24.96
(1.1)
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
Brandon Haley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.07
PR
Apr 22
Pope John Paul II Meet
1600 Meters
5:31.68
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
Grant McAuley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
May 2
TSSAA Div II Class A Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.73
May 2
TSSAA Div II Class A Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10.25
PR
Apr 22
Pope John Paul II Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 8
Apr 22
Pope John Paul II Meet
Dakota Quinn
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
May 2
TSSAA Div II Class A Invitational
Tony Sun
- ?
1600 Meters
5:45.58
PR
Apr 22
Pope John Paul II Meet
Zac Wampler
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.81
PR
May 2
TSSAA Div II Class A Invitational
Benjamin Woods
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.76
PR
Apr 22
Pope John Paul II Meet
Womens
Callie Abner
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
7:12.8h
PR
Mar 31
Lipscomb Academy Home Meet
Anna Beth Craig
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.44
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
Rachel Gregory
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.54
PR
Apr 22
Pope John Paul II Meet
Julie Henley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:01.28
PR
May 2
TSSAA Div II Class A Invitational
3200 Meters
16:29.93
PR
Apr 22
Pope John Paul II Meet
Jordan Maddox
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.69
(.8)
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
Cassie McCurdy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.00
PR
May 2
TSSAA Div II Class A Invitational
Ashley Meneese
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2
PR
May 2
TSSAA Div II Class A Invitational
Discus - 1kg
59' 10
PR
Apr 8
MBA Home Meet #2
Sydney Peak
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
(1.1)
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
200 Meters
30.64c
PR
Mar 31
Lipscomb Academy Home Meet
Long Jump
14' 2.75
PR
Apr 8
MBA Home Meet #2
Leslie Richardson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.81
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
Julia Schumacher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
(1.4)
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
200 Meters
30.87
(1.7)
PR
May 15
TSSAA Division II Middle Sectional
Long Jump
15' 5.25
Mar 31
Lipscomb Academy Home Meet
J Shoemaker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Mar 31
Lipscomb Academy Home Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.