Jamal Abdullah -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 7.5PR | Apr 5 | PIL Varsity Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 76' 5PR | Apr 5 | PIL Varsity Relays |
|
Geedi Ali -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.10 | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.97PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
|
Luis Alvarez -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 91' 9PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
|
Seven Antoine -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.46 | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
200 Meters | 25.13 | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
400 Meters | 1:01.42 | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
|
John Asencio -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.95PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
1500 Meters | 5:08.20 | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
Javelin - 800g | 70' 2PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Ibrahim At-Taqmari -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 18' 7.5PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
Javelin - 800g | 37' 7PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
|
Andrew Bachman -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.63PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
200 Meters | 27.11PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
800 Meters | 2:31.15PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
Long Jump | 14' 3 | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
|
Nathan Berres -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.06 | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
200 Meters | 25.32PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
|
Sebastian Birnley-Zimmerman -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.92PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
1500 Meters | 4:47.17 | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
3000 Meters | 10:34.89 | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | Apr 5 | PIL Varsity Relays |
|
Haydn Bocian -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
|
Peter Callahan -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.16PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
1500 Meters | 4:40.60PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
3000 Meters | 10:15.76PR | Apr 8 | Aloha Preview |
|
Ian Camenzind -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.97PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
Pole Vault | 8' 3PR | May 3 | Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson |
Long Jump | 14' 7PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
|
Dominic Church -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 58' 4 | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
Javelin - 800g | 70' 5PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
|
Adam Clavon -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Apr 5 | PIL Varsity Relays |
Long Jump | 18' 10PR | May 3 | Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson |
Triple Jump | 36' 0.5PR | May 12 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
|
Cobee Crawford -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:06.38PR | May 4 | PIL JV Districts Day 2 |
1500 Meters | 4:17.51PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
|
Simon Criswell -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:04.6h | Apr 21 | Cotton Invitational |
1500 Meters | 4:25.63 | May 12 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
|
Dreydan Denmond-St. James -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:04.45PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
1500 Meters | 4:15.72PR | Apr 8 | Aloha Preview |
|
David Dinh -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.66 | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
200 Meters | 25.64PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Brayden Duncan -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 47' 2 | May 4 | PIL JV Districts Day 2 |
Javelin - 800g | 80' 9 | Apr 8 | Aloha Preview |
|
Elliot Fogarty -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.12PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
200 Meters | 29.82PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
400 Meters | 1:06.57PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
800 Meters | 2:26.85PR | Apr 8 | Aloha Preview |
1500 Meters | 5:23.76 | Apr 8 | Aloha Preview |
|
Haden Franken -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.55PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
1500 Meters | 4:59.74PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
|
Melvin Galindo -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.21PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
200 Meters | 30.99PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
400 Meters | 1:10.17PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
|
Gustavo Garcia Medrano -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.29PR | Apr 8 | Aloha Preview |
200 Meters | 24.26PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Aidan Guthrie -
12th Grade |
1500 Meters | 4:43.28 | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
3000 Meters | 9:56.21 | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
|
Janus Haun -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.83PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
|
Dimar Hernandez -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.41PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
400 Meters | 59.50PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
800 Meters | 2:25.91 | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
|
Itan Hernandez-Salazar -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.98PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
400 Meters | 1:04.77PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
800 Meters | 2:35.82PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
1500 Meters | 5:18.20PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Cameron Herring -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.45PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
200 Meters | 25.92PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
|
Abdinasir Hussein -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.95PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
1500 Meters | 4:26.63PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
3000 Meters | 9:32.75PR | May 4 | PIL JV Districts Day 2 |
|
Angel Jimenez -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.95PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
Javelin - 800g | 104' 8PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville Invitational |
|
Major Jimmerson -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 6 | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
|
Duane Johnson -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.21PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
1500 Meters | 5:26.99PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
|
Elijah Johnson -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.29 | May 12 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
200 Meters | 24.06PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
400 Meters | 55.56 | May 3 | Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson |
|
Elijah L. Johnson -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:50.93PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
1500 Meters | 5:55.36PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Joseph Justice -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 52.95PR | May 3 | Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson |
800 Meters | 1:57.86 | Apr 22 | Wilsonville Invitational |
1500 Meters | 4:08.75 | Apr 22 | Wilsonville Invitational |
|
Kainoa Kaio -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.30 | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
Discus - 1.6kg | 77' 9 | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
Javelin - 800g | 85' 0 | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
|
Jacoby Kelley -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.27PR | May 12 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
200 Meters | 22.68PR | May 12 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
400 Meters | 52.77PR | May 3 | Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson |
Javelin - 800g | 116' 5PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
Long Jump | 16' 9.5PR | Apr 8 | Aloha Preview |
|
Judah Kelly -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 3.5 | Apr 21 | Cotton Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 113' 6PR | May 3 | Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson |
Javelin - 800g | 91' 8PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Andrew Ketah -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.51PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
200 Meters | 24.95PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.99PR | May 4 | PIL JV Districts Day 2 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.54PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville Invitational |
|
Kenneth Kimmons -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.77PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
200 Meters | 28.66PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
400 Meters | 58.02PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Essau Klopfenstein -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:59.98PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
1500 Meters | 6:06.59PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
3000 Meters | 14:37.58PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
|
Emmanuel Kotey -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.96PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
|
Allen Lam -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:00.38PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
1500 Meters | 5:55.61PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Tupeh Laulile -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 3.5 | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 8 | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
|
James Le -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.25 | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
200 Meters | 24.82 | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Aaron Leyva -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.47PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
400 Meters | 1:02.73PR | Apr 8 | Aloha Preview |
|
Josh Linn -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.54PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
200 Meters | 31.94PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
|
James Littrell -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 69' 0PR | May 4 | PIL JV Districts Day 2 |
Javelin - 800g | 91' 11 | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
|
Christopher Matley -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:12.48PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
1500 Meters | 4:51.04PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Parker McCollom -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.33PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
Long Jump | 16' 4.5PR | Apr 21 | Cotton Invitational |
Triple Jump | 33' 3 | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Armando Mendoza -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.32PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
200 Meters | 27.87PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
400 Meters | 1:01.69PR | Apr 8 | Aloha Preview |
|
Toby Mick -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:18.94PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
1500 Meters | 4:36.32PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
3000 Meters | 10:06.41 | May 4 | PIL JV Districts Day 2 |
|
Patrick Minko -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 0 | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
Long Jump | 15' 11 | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Michael Morgan -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.95PR | May 3 | Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson |
Long Jump | 17' 7.5PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
Triple Jump | 37' 6.5PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
|
Gerald Morton-Carter -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.80PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
200 Meters | 26.05PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
|
Henry Nguyen -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 23' 7PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
Discus - 1.6kg | 37' 3PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
|
Kevin P. Nguyen -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.89 | May 3 | Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson |
High Jump | 5' 3 | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
Long Jump | 19' 10.5PR | May 12 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
Triple Jump | 41' 0.5 | May 12 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
|
Qui Nguyen -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.66 | May 3 | Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson |
|
Mickey O'Connor -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.12 | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
1500 Meters | 5:08.69 | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
|
Kian Pankey -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.19PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
200 Meters | 24.29PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Ian Panoscha -
10th Grade |
3000 Meters | 14:17.26PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
Pole Vault | 9' 0 | Apr 5 | PIL Varsity Relays |
|
Kyle Patubo -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 88' 3PR | May 3 | Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson |
|
Maximus Pennington -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.02PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
High Jump | 4' 9PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
Long Jump | 15' 5.75PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
|
Elijah Poff -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.82PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
1500 Meters | 6:42.11PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
Javelin - 800g | 49' 9 | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
|
Pryce Pritchett -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.81PR | Apr 8 | Aloha Preview |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.42 | Apr 21 | Cotton Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.15 | Apr 21 | Cotton Invitational |
|
Gabriel Reitzes -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.11PR | May 3 | Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson |
200 Meters | 23.75 | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
400 Meters | 52.76 | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Rafael Ruiz -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:58.78PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
1500 Meters | 6:08.04PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
Javelin - 800g | 74' 5PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
|
Jaylen Russell -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.28 | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
High Jump | 5' 8 | May 4 | PIL JV Districts Day 2 |
Long Jump | 17' 5.75 | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
Triple Jump | 34' 7.5PR | May 4 | PIL JV Districts Day 2 |
|
Zane Russell -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.67PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
|
Ulyses Sanches Barrios -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:52.52PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
1500 Meters | 5:31.75PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
|
Julian Scherer -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:27.17PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
1500 Meters | 4:55.89PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
|
Enrique Tellez-Rodriguez -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 10.5 | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
Discus - 1.6kg | 99' 3 | Apr 5 | PIL Varsity Relays |
|
Kinji Tlehhema -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 7' 0 | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
Triple Jump | 34' 5 | May 4 | PIL JV Districts Day 2 |
|
Brandon Torres-Celis -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.77PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
800 Meters | 2:22.88PR | Mar 22 | Benson, Cleveland @ Franklin |
1500 Meters | 4:46.78PR | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
|
Brian Torres-Hernandez -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.83PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Riches Trinh -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:03.26PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
1500 Meters | 6:07.72PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
Javelin - 800g | 71' 11PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Nnamdi Ugonna -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.55 | May 3 | Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson |
200 Meters | 23.87 | May 3 | Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson |
400 Meters | 56.94 | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Tahreq Underwood -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.29PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
200 Meters | 24.43PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
400 Meters | 54.72PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
|
Taylor Vonderahe -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 16' 4.5PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
Triple Jump | 38' 1.25PR | May 4 | PIL JV Districts Day 2 |
|
Tariq Walker -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.74c | Apr 21 | Cotton Invitational |
200 Meters | 23.95 | Apr 8 | Aloha Preview |
|
James Walton -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:32.37PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
1500 Meters | 5:04.84PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
3000 Meters | 11:38.72PR | May 4 | PIL JV Districts Day 2 |
|
Daviar Wexlar -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.57PR | Apr 8 | Aloha Preview |
200 Meters | 25.61PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
400 Meters | 1:01.33PR | Apr 27 | PIL JV Classic |
|
Micah Williams -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 10.72 (2.1) | May 20 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
200 Meters | 21.75 (3.3) | May 20 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
400 Meters | 52.30 | May 3 | Benson & Roosevelt @ Jefferson |
|
Dominic Wilson-Carr -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.07 | May 2 | PIL JV Districts Day 1 |
200 Meters | 26.56PR | Apr 11 | Benson, Wilson @ Lincoln |
400 Meters | 1:02.56PR | Apr 19 | Benson, Grant @ Madison |
|