Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1974
1973
Indoor
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jed Brown
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Long Jump
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Firth Invite
Tucker Brown
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.5h
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
1600 Meters
5:45.91
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3200 Meters
12:09.4h
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
Hunter Cain
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.4h
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9.75
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 2
Apr 23
Firth Invite
Lance Cheff
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.4h
Apr 29
Bob Shay
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.0h
PR
Apr 2
Shelley Invitational
200 Meters
29.52
Apr 23
Firth Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.5h
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
400 Meters
1:07.80
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
Ryan Clifford
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.1h
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
1600 Meters
6:12.94
PR
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
3200 Meters
13:39.19
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 8
PR
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 2
PR
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
Devon Cogley
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.6h
PR
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
800 Meters
2:15.7h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:19.8h
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
1600 Meters
5:18.3h
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
Scott Farr
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.9h
PR
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.8h
PR
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
400 Meters
1:01.33
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.3h
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.58
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Triple Jump
39' 7.5
PR
May 15
1A State Championships
Tommy Herrick
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.4h
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.1h
PR
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.02
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
Kylan Kikuyama
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.6h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.9h
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.06
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.66
PR
May 15
1A State Championships
Triple Jump
36' 0
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shay
Charles Miller
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.0h
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
1600 Meters
5:50.9h
Apr 29
Bob Shay
3200 Meters
12:57.5h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
Wyatt Naillon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.7h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.76
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.0h
PR
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 10
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Jayden Olson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.9h
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
200 Meters
26.59
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.6h
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
400 Meters
58.05
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.0h
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Triple Jump
32' 11
PR
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
Jack Peninger
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.2h
PR
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
200 Meters
24.92
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.5h
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
400 Meters
54.83
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.2h
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
1600 Meters
6:08.50
Apr 2
Shelley Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6.75
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
Dakota Petersen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.5h
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
800 Meters
2:41.9h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.3h
Apr 29
Bob Shay
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 1.25
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Jakob Plummer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
Apr 2
Shelley Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.0h
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.3h
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.8h
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 2
Shelley Invitational
Ty Redick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.4h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.9h
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
800 Meters
2:22.00
Apr 23
Firth Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:25.0h
PR
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
1600 Meters
5:02.18
May 15
1A State Championships
3200 Meters
10:40.12
May 15
1A State Championships
Jason Rembelski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.3h
PR
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.9h
PR
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
400 Meters
1:01.71
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.3h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 0
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
Triple Jump
32' 3.5
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Justin Rembelski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.0h
Apr 2
Shelley Invitational
200 Meters
26.90
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.7h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.2h
Apr 29
Bob Shay
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.1h
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
Triple Jump
31' 7.25
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Cesar Reyes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2.5
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 3
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Sebastian Salazar
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.8h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.76
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.90
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 23
Firth Invite
Justin Shaw
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.7h
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
1600 Meters
5:32.2h
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
3200 Meters
12:05.8h
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Josh Wheeler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.07
PR
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
100 Meters - Relay Split
19.8h
PR
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
400 Meters
1:17.25
PR
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
800 Meters
2:51.68
PR
Apr 23
Firth Invite
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 23
Firth Invite
Danny Ziegler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.0h
PR
Apr 2
Shelley Invitational
200 Meters
25.39
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.1h
PR
Apr 2
Shelley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 7
PR
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
Pole Vault
8' 7
PR
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
Womens
Timber Archer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.5h
PR
Apr 2
Shelley Invitational
200 Meters
29.01
Apr 24
Tiger/Grizz Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.2h
May 16
1A State Championships
Hannah Cain
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.3h
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
200 Meters
26.11
Apr 18
Knight Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.1h
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.50
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
Joanna Campbell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters - Relay Split
28.2h
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.74
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.0h
PR
Apr 29
Bob Shay
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 15
1A State Championships
Tara Chamberlain
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.5h
PR
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.4h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.0h
May 16
1A State Championships
Long Jump
14' 8.5
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 3.25
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Naomi Foster
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.39
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.0h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
200 Meters
34.94
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
800 Meters
3:20.90
PR
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.89
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.99
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11.75
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
Discus - 1kg
79' 10
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 15
1A State Championships
Kacie Hewitt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.8h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:12.78
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Discus - 1kg
76' 3
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
Pole Vault
7' 3
PR
May 15
1A State Championships
Katie Hewitt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
16.0h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
400 Meters
1:23.02
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Discus - 1kg
69' 2
PR
Apr 23
Firth Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 23
Firth Invite
Keaton Kikuyama
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.3h
PR
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.5h
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.1h
PR
May 16
1A State Championships
Long Jump
15' 2.75
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 8.25
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
Kori Kramer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
15.0h
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
200 Meters
31.77
PR
Apr 2
Shelley Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.9h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
400 Meters
1:19.44
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
Cortney Nelson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 23
Firth Invite
Long Jump
13' 6.25
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 9
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
Kaylee Olson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.8h
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.9h
Mar 27
Snake River Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.1h
PR
May 16
1A State Championships
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Long Jump
15' 8.75
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
Mikayla Parkinson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:51.95
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 9
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Discus - 1kg
54' 4
Mar 18
Salmon Icebreaker
Maria Reyes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.27
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
800 Meters
2:56.5h
PR
Apr 16
Salmon-Challis Invitational
1600 Meters
6:44.0h
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
3200 Meters
15:00.38
PR
Apr 23
Firth Invite
Brielle Sheppeard
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:31.51
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 1
PR
May 5
1A District V & VI Championships
Discus - 1kg
110' 4
PR
May 15
1A State Championships
Melanie Weeks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.5h
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.61
PR
Apr 9
Sugar Digger Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.97
PR
May 15
1A State Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.