Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ben Alfieri
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Mar 31
WJ panthers
200 Meters
28.54c
PR
Mar 31
WJ panthers
400 Meters
1:06.24c
PR
Apr 7
Digger Classic
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 7
Digger Classic
Hayden Beard
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.46
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
800 Meters
2:44.69
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
1600 Meters
6:15.67
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 2.5
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Aldon Bishop
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.07
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
3200 Meters
10:46.77
May 22
Idaho 2A State Championships
Josh Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
200 Meters
25.42
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Colby Colange
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.74c
Apr 7
Digger Classic
800 Meters
2:41.65
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Long Jump
12' 5
Mar 31
WJ panthers
Rykker Dye
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.02
PR
May 5
Sugar Salem Inv.
Zeb Dye
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
200 Meters
24.81
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Mitch Galbreth
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Triple Jump
36' 10
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Kolten Glider
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.14
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
400 Meters
58.75
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 31
WJ panthers
Joe Hansen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.03
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
800 Meters
2:09.31
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:28.75
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Mar 31
WJ panthers
Taylor Hansen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
Apr 7
Digger Classic
200 Meters
28.64c
Apr 7
Digger Classic
Todd Hess
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
Apr 7
Digger Classic
400 Meters
57.82
PR
May 5
Sugar Salem Inv.
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
PR
Apr 7
Digger Classic
Dalton Leatham
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.5h
PR
Apr 14
Sugar Salem JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.44
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Triple Jump
32' 4
PR
May 5
Sugar Salem Inv.
Skyler Lee
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.43
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
3200 Meters
10:42.81
May 22
Idaho 2A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.04c
PR
Apr 14
Sugar Salem JV Meet
Triple Jump
33' 4
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Mark Loosli
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 10
PR
May 22
Idaho 2A State Championships
Robert Lovli
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.27
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
Mar 31
WJ panthers
Tayler Martindale
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
200 Meters
26.05
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Taylor Martindale
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Tanner Palmer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.28
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Chase Rinas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 14
Sugar Salem JV Meet
200 Meters
27.67
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
400 Meters
1:01.14c
PR
Apr 14
Sugar Salem JV Meet
Josh Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 14
Sugar Salem JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.69
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Triple Jump
36' 4.5
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
B Todd
- ?
400 Meters
58.51
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Nathan Toenjes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Apr 7
Digger Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.15
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Long Jump
15' 6.5
Mar 31
WJ panthers
Triple Jump
32' 5
PR
Mar 31
WJ panthers
Ryker Wynn
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.53
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Long Jump
15' 6
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Womens
Jocelyn Allen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.61
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
1600 Meters
5:27.21
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
3200 Meters
11:39.96
May 22
Idaho 2A State Championships
Cecilia Castillo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 7
Digger Classic
400 Meters
1:07.06
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Gaby Castillo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
200 Meters
30.46
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
400 Meters
1:05.51
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Kelley Hall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
31.09
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Jennifer Hansen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.34c
PR
Apr 14
Sugar Salem JV Meet
400 Meters
1:28.34c
PR
Apr 7
Digger Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11
PR
Apr 14
Sugar Salem JV Meet
Hailee Harrigfeld
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.94
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
400 Meters
1:13.09
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Sierra Hathaway
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
33.34c
Mar 31
WJ panthers
Haalie Morris
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.34
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
400 Meters
1:15.46
PR
May 13
2A 6th District Track Meet
Adelaida Rivas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.74
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Emily Trosen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.19
PR
Mar 17
Firth Icebreaker
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.