Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2023
2019
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Anthony Barbosa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.5
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 7
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Croix Boston
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
(2.1)
PR
May 20
1A State Championships
200 Meters
25.20
Apr 21
New Plymouth Invitational
Cole Bullard
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 6
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Invitational (1A only)
Alex Campbell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
800 Meters
2:22.4h
PR
May 12
1A District III
1500 Meters
5:15.79
PR
Apr 8
Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational
1600 Meters
5:43.9h
Apr 13
Parma Invitational
3200 Meters
12:00.0h
PR
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.64c
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Invitational (1A only)
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.34c
PR
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 7.25
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 0
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Long Jump
13' 8.25
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Heptathlon -
1749
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Sergio Felan-Ball
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4.75
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
Triple Jump
36' 9.5
Apr 13
Parma Invitational
Gabe Fisher
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.94
Apr 21
New Plymouth Invitational
1500 Meters
5:04.66
PR
Apr 8
Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.0h
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
3000 Meters
11:16.31
PR
Apr 8
Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational
3200 Meters
11:25.0h
Apr 13
Parma Invitational
Dallin Kroon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.24c
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.18
PR
Apr 21
New Plymouth Invitational
Conrad Larson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.54c
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
400 Meters
1:02.14c
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
800 Meters
1:59.51
May 21
1A State Championship
1600 Meters
4:32.0h
May 12
1A District III
3000 Meters
10:16.12
PR
Apr 8
Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational
3200 Meters
9:50.9h
PR
May 12
1A District III
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.34c
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 0.25
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Long Jump
15' 0.25
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Heptathlon -
2819
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Dakota Martin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.34c
May 12
1A District III
800 Meters
2:29.5h
PR
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
High Jump
4' 8
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Long Jump
16' 5.5
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
Jake Maw
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.84c
PR
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.94c
PR
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 13
Parma Invitational
Simon McKenzie
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
200 Meters
29.44c
May 12
1A District III
400 Meters
1:05.04c
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Daniel Michel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Invitational (1A only)
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 10
PR
May 12
1A District III
Jaxon Pryor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
(2.1)
PR
May 20
1A State Championships
200 Meters
23.23
(1.7)
PR
May 20
1A State Championships
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
May 12
1A District III
Hayden Schelhorn
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 7
Apr 30
Mustang Invitational (1A only)
Connor Shields
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
PR
Mar 24
New Plymouth Meet
Long Jump
11' 2.75
PR
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
Ben Stoker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
200 Meters
26.54c
Apr 13
Parma Invitational
800 Meters
2:43.2h
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.24c
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.54c
May 12
1A District III
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 11
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 0
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Long Jump
14' 9
Apr 8
Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 0
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Heptathlon -
2031
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Geoff Vaartstra
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
400 Meters
1:00.54c
PR
Apr 8
Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.0h
PR
May 12
1A District III
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.24c
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 2.75
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 7
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 20
1A State Championships
Long Jump
15' 0.75
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Heptathlon -
2641
PR
Apr 23
Heptathlon Challenge
Bryan Weatherston
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10
Apr 30
Mustang Invitational (1A only)
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 8
Apr 30
Mustang Invitational (1A only)
Stephen Zeyer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 13
Parma Invitational
1500 Meters
5:27.46
PR
Apr 8
Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational
1600 Meters
5:40.3h
PR
May 12
1A District III
3000 Meters
12:08.09
PR
Apr 8
Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational
3200 Meters
12:08.8h
PR
May 12
1A District III
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.67
PR
Apr 21
New Plymouth Invitational
Womens
Haylea Amaechi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
200 Meters
31.44c
PR
May 12
1A District III
400 Meters
1:15.64c
PR
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4
PR
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
52' 11
PR
Apr 21
New Plymouth Invitational
Cheyenne Billings
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 6
PR
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
Discus - 1kg
41' 4
PR
Apr 21
New Plymouth Invitational
Natalie Blodgett
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.50
PR
Apr 8
Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.30
PR
May 21
1A State Championship
1600 Meters
5:37.40
PR
May 21
1A State Championship
3000 Meters
12:26.00
PR
Apr 8
Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational
3200 Meters
11:23.8h
PR
Apr 13
Parma Invitational
Hannah Ciciora
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 13
Parma Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.24c
PR
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Triple Jump
22' 0
PR
Apr 21
New Plymouth Invitational
Mariana do Valle
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
PR
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
200 Meters
35.64c
PR
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:25.74c
PR
Apr 13
Parma Invitational
800 Meters
3:18.0h
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Invitational (1A only)
Celeste Green
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0.5
PR
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
53' 7
PR
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Lenka Husarova
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
PR
Apr 8
Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Apr 13
Parma Invitational
400 Meters
1:19.96
PR
Mar 24
New Plymouth Meet
Katie McKenzie
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9.75
PR
May 12
1A District III
Discus - 1kg
69' 3
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Invitational (1A only)
Amanda Mitchell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
Mar 24
New Plymouth Meet
200 Meters
32.54c
May 12
1A District III
400 Meters
1:12.44c
May 12
1A District III
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Invitational (1A only)
Long Jump
11' 9.75
Apr 30
Mustang Invitational (1A only)
Kimberlin Pryor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Apr 8
Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Apr 13
Parma Invitational
Rachael Reiber
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.64c
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
400 Meters
1:08.04c
PR
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.36
PR
Apr 21
New Plymouth Invitational
Long Jump
11' 5.5
PR
Mar 24
New Plymouth Meet
Triple Jump
26' 1.5
Mar 24
New Plymouth Meet
Viivi Sarajarvi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
PR
Apr 8
Eastern Oregon 1A Invitational
200 Meters
30.54
PR
Mar 24
New Plymouth Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
Amanda Weathers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.32
PR
Mar 24
New Plymouth Meet
200 Meters
32.14c
PR
Apr 13
Parma Invitational
400 Meters
1:22.84c
PR
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.34c
PR
May 12
1A District III
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Triple Jump
27' 9.5
PR
May 12
1A District III
Amy Wheeler
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.72
May 21
1A State Championship
800 Meters
2:35.33
May 21
1A State Championship
1600 Meters
6:54.8h
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
3200 Meters
14:41.2h
Apr 30
Mustang Invitational (1A only)
Long Jump
10' 8.5
PR
Mar 22
Nampa City Championships
Christina Wyatt-Rogers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Invitational (1A only)
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
55' 8
Mar 24
New Plymouth Meet
Long Jump
10' 3.25
PR
Apr 30
Mustang Invitational (1A only)
Jessie Xiao
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.64c
PR
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 2.5
PR
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
50' 2
PR
May 6
WIC 1A Conference Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.