Noah Adams -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.34cPR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
400 Meters | 51.14 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 50.1hPR | May 13 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
800 Meters | 1:54.90PR | May 21 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | 3:10.5hPR | Mar 30 | PIL Varsity Relays |
1500 Meters | 4:05.92PR | Apr 29 | Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
Lyle Altschul -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.18PR | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
1500 Meters | 5:45.61PR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
Long Jump | 14' 7PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
|
Macgregor Arnold -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.63 | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
200 Meters | 25.53 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
|
Tanguy Bader -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.18PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
400 Meters | 59.30PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
800 Meters | 2:11.3hPR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:12.84PR | Mar 30 | PIL Varsity Relays |
1500 Meters | 4:43.97 | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
Discus - 1.6kg | 78' 11 | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
High Jump | 5' 3PR | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Calvin Bartlett -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:18.28 | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
3000 Meters | 11:54.01 | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
|
Jackson Belden -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.55 | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
1500 Meters | 5:26.0h | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
3000 Meters | 11:48.14 | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Malik Benson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.64PR | May 11 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 1 |
200 Meters | 24.19PR | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
Long Jump | 18' 0.5PR | Mar 30 | PIL Varsity Relays |
|
Oliver Borg -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04cPR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 27.08PR | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
|
Joseph Brower -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 136' 11 | May 13 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
|
Michael Burke -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 0 | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Noah Christen -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.74PR | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
400 Meters | 55.98PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
Long Jump | 17' 10PR | Apr 9 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
|
Theodore Close-Kung -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.64 | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.84 | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.98PR | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
|
Alexander Coffin -
10th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:27.0h | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
3000 Meters | 12:10.76 | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
|
Vincent Collins -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34cPR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 25.64PR | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
|
Liam Comerford -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 9.5PR | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
Discus - 1.6kg | 73' 1PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Dylan Conway -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 88' 10 | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
Javelin - 800g | 123' 9 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
|
Jesse Dammann -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:32.99 | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
|
Justin Day -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64PR | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
Pole Vault | 11' 0PR | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
|
Joe Denniston -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 44' 5PR | May 13 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 130' 7.5PR | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
Hammer - 12lb | 188' 1PR | Jul 2 | Centralia Hammer Meet |
Hammer - 16lb | 154' 8PR | Jul 23 | Centralia Hammer Meet |
|
Leo Dierker -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 45' 5PR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
Pole Vault | 5' 6PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Oscar Dierker -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.26PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.77 | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 56.77 | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
Pole Vault | 7' 0 | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
|
Andrew DiStefano -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44PR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.13PR | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
110m Hurdles - Relay Split | 19.8hPR | Mar 30 | PIL Varsity Relays |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.47PR | May 11 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 1 |
|
Dezmond Douglas -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:22.40PR | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
1500 Meters | 5:11.0hPR | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
|
Scotty Douglass -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 18' 11PR | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
Discus - 1.6kg | 43' 1.75PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Kai Evans -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 10PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
Discus - 1.6kg | 99' 1PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
Javelin - 800g | 124' 5PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Ibrahim Ford -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:18.66PR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
1500 Meters | 6:00.99PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
Long Jump | 12' 4PR | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Max Friedenwald-Fishman -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Cesar Oto Garcia -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.29PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 27.20PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
|
Leandro Garduno -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.13PR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
1500 Meters | 4:57.76 | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
|
Peter Gregory -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 51.49 | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 49.6hPR | May 13 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.33 | May 11 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 39.42PR | May 21 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
|
Colin Hale-Brown -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.40PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
400 Meters | 1:13.22PR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
|
Avi Halperin -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:31.15PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
3000 Meters | 12:26.85 | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
|
Alexander Hart -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.37 | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
200 Meters | 26.93 (.4) | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
400 Meters | 1:01.38 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
|
Nick Hart -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 57.16 | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.1hPR | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
800 Meters | 2:15.68 | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:21.82 | Mar 30 | PIL Varsity Relays |
1500 Meters | 4:31.49 | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
3000 Meters | 10:09.71PR | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
|
Henry Hawking -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.94PR | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
Discus - 1.6kg | 77' 3PR | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
|
Joey Henderson -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:40.14PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
1500 Meters | 5:31.86PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Elan Henry -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.31 | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
200 Meters | 27.43 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
|
Henry Hewson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.25PR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
|
Ethan Hill -
9th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:34.89PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
3000 Meters | 13:31.13PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
|
Andy Ho -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Henry Huang -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 93' 0 | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
Javelin - 800g | 123' 3 | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Eli Huckabee -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.40 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
110m Hurdles - Relay Split | 20.7hPR | Mar 30 | PIL Varsity Relays |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.08 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
Triple Jump | 38' 2 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
|
Finnegan Hughes -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.87PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
|
Cyrus Johnson -
10th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:17.73PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
3000 Meters | 10:27.08PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Finn Kemper -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:43.58PR | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
1500 Meters | 5:35.87PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Gabriel Knepper -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.83PR | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
200 Meters | 23.74cPR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
400 Meters | 51.85 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 51.9h | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
800 Meters | 2:06.49 | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
|
Alex Leatha -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.00PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
200 Meters | 24.51 | Apr 30 | Dick Baker Invitational |
400 Meters | 53.79PR | May 11 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 1 |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 53.1hPR | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Harper Lee -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 68' 9 | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
Javelin - 800g | 88' 4PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Jia Li -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:23.26 | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
1500 Meters | 5:03.56 | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
3000 Meters | 11:53.17 | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
Discus - 1.6kg | 90' 4 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
|
Colton Lish -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.67PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 7PR | May 13 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
|
Brian Ma -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94PR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
Long Jump | 15' 3PR | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
|
Jordan Mahr -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.60PR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:04.5hPR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.83 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.30 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
|
Alex May -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:33.53PR | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
1500 Meters | 5:48.28PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
|
William McDonnell -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 63' 7PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
|
Benjamin McFarland -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:18.4hPR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
800 Meters | 3:08.40 | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
Long Jump | 12' 1 | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
|
Samson Minde -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 5PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
|
Roth Morgan -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 127' 1 | Apr 9 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 175' 10 | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Emmett Morris -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.28PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
200 Meters | 25.40 | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
400 Meters | 56.18PR | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.8hPR | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
|
Kieran Moylan -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.87PR | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.9hPR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
800 Meters | 2:03.13PR | May 11 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 1 |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:04.0hPR | Apr 29 | Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays |
1500 Meters | 4:16.97PR | May 13 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
3000 Meters | 9:46.83PR | Apr 9 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
|
Adam Nayak -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:04.2h | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
800 Meters | 2:13.91PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:18.12 | Mar 30 | PIL Varsity Relays |
1500 Meters | 4:31.83PR | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
3000 Meters | 9:41.45PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
|
Jack Nelson -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.1h | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
800 Meters | 2:12.57 | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
1500 Meters | 4:37.40 | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
3000 Meters | 10:30.38 | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Sean Neuman -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.78 | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
400 Meters | 54.09PR | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.4h | Apr 30 | Dick Baker Invitational |
Long Jump | 20' 11 | May 13 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
|
Ira Pearlman -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.39 | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
200 Meters | 27.34 (.4) | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Cedar Pearson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.35PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 29.04PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
400 Meters | 1:03.21PR | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
|
Joseph Pearson -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 59.4hPR | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
800 Meters | 2:18.35PR | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
1500 Meters | 5:06.0hPR | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
3000 Meters | 12:21.23PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
Long Jump | 16' 5PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
|
Terrence Phal -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 14' 4PR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
|
James Predesik -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 5 | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
Discus - 1.6kg | 56' 6 | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
|
Ian Replinger -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:47.68 | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
1500 Meters | 5:31.33 | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
3000 Meters | 11:48.72 | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Stellan Roberts -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 53.7hPR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.98PR | May 13 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
110m Hurdles - Relay Split | 16.9hPR | Mar 30 | PIL Varsity Relays |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 40.69PR | May 13 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
High Jump | 5' 10PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
Long Jump | 19' 8.75PR | Apr 9 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
|
Asher Roster -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84cPR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 24.18PR | May 11 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 1 |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.9hPR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Cooper Runstein -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44c | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 25.44 | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
400 Meters | 57.56 | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Jackson Runstein -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.21PR | Apr 9 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
200 Meters | 24.67PR | Apr 9 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
|
Erik Saling -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.90 | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
200 Meters | 27.62 (.4) | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
1500 Meters | 5:01.58PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
High Jump | 5' 0 | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Max Schroedl -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.3hPR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.16 | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
|
Michael Seid -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 17' 2.5PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
Triple Jump | 33' 8PR | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Glen Skahill -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.74PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
800 Meters | 2:16.00 | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
1500 Meters | 4:43.93PR | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
3000 Meters | 10:35.62PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
|
Jalato Sultessa -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.42PR | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 51.2hPR | May 13 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
800 Meters | 1:57.14PR | May 13 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
1500 Meters | 4:14.60 | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 4:34.0hPR | Mar 30 | PIL Varsity Relays |
3000 Meters | 9:02.19PR | Apr 29 | Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
Ben Suydam -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 89' 10 | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Miles Takiguchi -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:09.9h | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
800 Meters | 2:25.73 | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
1500 Meters | 4:36.63 | May 5 | PIL JV District Finals |
3000 Meters | 9:57.27 | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
|
William Tang -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 16' 6PR | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
Triple Jump | 35' 10PR | Apr 30 | Dick Baker Invitational |
|
Elliott Tewfik -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.22PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
1500 Meters | 5:26.35 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
3000 Meters | 12:50.45PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|
Lam Tran -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.74 | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
|
William Tsai -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.76 | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 22.59 (-1.7) | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.01 | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 0 | May 13 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 106' 7 | May 11 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 1 |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Apr 30 | Dick Baker Invitational |
|
Jacob Van de Lindt -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.40 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 25.01 | May 4 | Jefferson & Grant @ Cleveland (Varsity) |
|
Dominic Verna-Ketel -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.98 (.3)PR | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.48 | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 53.68 | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
|
Joaquin Vollmayer -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:06.0hPR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
1500 Meters | 4:57.56PR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
|
Brendan Walsh -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 57.25PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.7hPR | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:12.10PR | Mar 30 | PIL Varsity Relays |
1500 Meters | 4:19.91PR | May 13 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 2 |
3000 Meters | 9:25.11PR | May 11 | 6A-1 PIL District Championship - Day 1 |
|
Jake Warmflash -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:32.50 | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
3000 Meters | 12:36.77 | May 3 | PIL JV District Prelims |
|
Calder Wiggers -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.64 (-.8)PR | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
Triple Jump | 29' 6 | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Owen Wing -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.04PR | Apr 6 | Jefferson, Cleveland @ Wilson |
200 Meters | 29.91PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
400 Meters | 1:05.68PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:11.4hPR | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
|
William Yu -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.67 (-.4)PR | Apr 21 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
200 Meters | 29.10 | Mar 15 | Benson, Franklin @ Cleveland |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.04PR | Apr 27 | Cleveland @ Lincoln |
Triple Jump | 35' 8.25PR | Apr 13 | Roosevelt, Madison @ Cleveland |
|