Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cassidy Babb
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
200 Meters
24.44c
Mar 11
Gooding Invitational
400 Meters
57.24c
Apr 2
Angie Wyatt
Triple Jump
35' 7
PR
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Terrell Bailey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
John Beer
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9.5
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet @ Filer
High Jump
5' 6
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Brauc Bivens
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.94c
PR
Mar 11
Gooding Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.74c
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet @ Filer
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.37
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Jacob Bogner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Mar 11
Gooding Invitational
200 Meters
25.22
PR
Apr 2
Angie Wyatt
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 1
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Skyler Fisher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet @ Filer
200 Meters
29.04c
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet @ Filer
Long Jump
11' 4.25
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet @ Filer
Kaleb Gartner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.23
PR
Apr 2
Angie Wyatt
1600 Meters
6:40.62
PR
Apr 2
Angie Wyatt
Devin Goff
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.0h
PR
Apr 21
Jerome Freshman Invite
1600 Meters
6:31.0h
PR
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Payden Hatch
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2
PR
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 7
PR
Mar 31
JV Meet - Burley
Nathan Hughes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 9.5
PR
Apr 2
Angie Wyatt
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 6
Apr 24
Minico Invite
Austin Humphries
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:35.0h
Apr 14
JV Meet @ Filer
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.5
PR
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 0
Apr 2
Angie Wyatt
Tyler Kreft
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 11
Gooding Invitational
Long Jump
19' 10.5
PR
Apr 16
Buhl Rotary Invitational
William Mavromichalis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
Mar 31
JV Meet - Burley
Long Jump
14' 6
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Kyle Murray
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Apr 2
Angie Wyatt
200 Meters
25.73
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
400 Meters
55.79
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Pedro Nunez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 21
Jerome Freshman Invite
1600 Meters
5:33.0h
Apr 21
Jerome Freshman Invite
3200 Meters
12:23.66
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Ryan Orr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.07
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
Mar 11
Gooding Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Brett Packham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
Apr 14
JV Meet @ Filer
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 1
Apr 14
JV Meet @ Filer
Cody Reynolds
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Casey Ridley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.21
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.34c
PR
Mar 31
JV Meet - Burley
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4
PR
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 7
PR
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
Zakk Shaddy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 21
Jerome Freshman Invite
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Danny Shank
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
200 Meters
27.74c
Mar 11
Gooding Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2
Mar 11
Gooding Invitational
Kyle Vanderstelt
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.04c
PR
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 7
PR
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Kevin Westcott
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.0h
PR
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
1600 Meters
5:23.58
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
3200 Meters
11:23.78
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Drey Williams
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 2
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Mar 31
JV Meet - Burley
Triple Jump
31' 0
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Noah Wright
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.5h
PR
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
1600 Meters
7:06.0h
PR
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
3200 Meters
17:20.19
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Womens
Patricia Fenninger
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
Mar 11
Gooding Invitational
200 Meters
36.44c
PR
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Noelia Garza
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
200 Meters
31.24c
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
800 Meters
3:17.15
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Rocio Gutierrez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 11
Gooding Invitational
200 Meters
28.84
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
400 Meters
1:01.21
May 15
3A State Championships
Jessica Hughes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
Apr 21
Jerome Freshman Invite
200 Meters
29.94c
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 21
Jerome Freshman Invite
Triple Jump
26' 11
Apr 21
Jerome Freshman Invite
Natalie Hughes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 3
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Discus - 1kg
100' 7
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Myla Jeffries
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 9.5
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Discus - 1kg
83' 6
Apr 16
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Alyssa Lekkerkerk
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.74c
PR
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 1
PR
Mar 31
JV Meet - Burley
Krista Lewis
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.14c
PR
Mar 11
Gooding Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 5
PR
Apr 16
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1kg
72' 4
PR
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
Kristy Lowell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
200 Meters
29.74c
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Kati Peters
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
Mar 11
Gooding Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.94c
PR
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.24c
PR
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 8.75
PR
Apr 2
Angie Wyatt
Olivia Ragain
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Mar 31
JV Meet - Burley
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.39
(-1.4)
May 15
3A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.54
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Victoria Reigh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet @ Filer
200 Meters
33.74c
PR
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
PR
Mar 31
JV Meet - Burley
Callie Ridley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet @ Filer
400 Meters
1:15.58
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 0
Mar 31
JV Meet - Burley
Discus - 1kg
58' 9
PR
Mar 31
JV Meet - Burley
McKayl Ruhter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.14c
Mar 31
JV Meet - Burley
Discus - 1kg
59' 2
PR
Mar 31
JV Meet - Burley
Danielle Schaal
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Leah Schaal
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4
PR
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Discus - 1kg
91' 7
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Lindsey Schroeder
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Chantelle Shields
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.11
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
PR
Apr 21
Jerome Freshman Invite
Discus - 1kg
50' 1
PR
Apr 21
Jerome Freshman Invite
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 21
Jerome Freshman Invite
Tyanna Triplett
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.14c
PR
Apr 14
JV Meet @ Filer
800 Meters
3:19.4h
PR
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
1600 Meters
7:39.66
PR
May 6
3A District IV Meet (Day 1 and 2)
Charmaine Weatherly
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Mar 26
Filer Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 8
Zion's/Farmer's Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.