Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Caleb Baker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.91
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
1600 Meters
5:03.08
PR
Apr 16
Middleton Invitational
3200 Meters
10:59.14
PR
Apr 9
Buhl Rotary Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
Kyle Bunn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
Apr 2
Angie Wyatt
Long Jump
16' 2.25
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Triple Jump
32' 9.5
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
Dain Chance
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6.5
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 6
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Omar Cortes
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0
Apr 9
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 4
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Sam Funkhouser
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
400 Meters
56.25
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 9
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Fillberto Gallegos
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 4
Apr 2
Angie Wyatt
Triple Jump
40' 6
Apr 2
Angie Wyatt
Eliseo Garcia
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.7h
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
1600 Meters
5:38.0h
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
3200 Meters
12:00.5h
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
Julius Haddox
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Apr 23
Wendell Invitational
200 Meters
24.75
PR
May 1
Meet of Champions 3A/2A/1A
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
Dakota Harden
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8.5
Apr 2
Angie Wyatt
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 0
Apr 23
Wendell Invitational
Joshua Hersey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1
PR
Apr 2
Angie Wyatt
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 10
PR
Apr 23
Wendell Invitational
Ty Hoskovic
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.45
PR
Apr 16
Middleton Invitational
1600 Meters
5:38.48
PR
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
3200 Meters
12:34.01
PR
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Brandon Johnson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.54c
PR
Apr 23
Wendell Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.04c
PR
Apr 23
Wendell Invitational
Damien Kolsen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
Apr 16
Middleton Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 23
Wendell Invitational
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Wendell Invitational
Espen Moen
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:27.8h
PR
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
Mike Needham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
200 Meters
26.24c
PR
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 7
May 16
3A State Championships
Triple Jump
32' 8.5
PR
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
Louis Robles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
Apr 9
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Salvador Ruiz-Lopez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
Womens
Taylor Anthony
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
PR
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
200 Meters
32.74c
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
Cynthia Catalan
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 9
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 10.5
PR
May 1
Meet of Champions 3A/2A/1A
Brianna Chance
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
May 1
Meet of Champions 3A/2A/1A
200 Meters
26.11
PR
May 16
3A State Championships
400 Meters
1:07.84c
PR
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
Ashlyn Ericson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7
PR
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
Discus - 1kg
36' 4
PR
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
Alicia Garza
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
Tayler Gonzales
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.37
Apr 16
Middleton Invitational
1600 Meters
7:13.6h
PR
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
Isabel Gutridge
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
Wendell Invitational
Discus - 1kg
47' 11
PR
Apr 23
Wendell Invitational
Carmen Laqunas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:03.28
PR
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
3200 Meters
15:37.39
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Emily Lofgren
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:37.0h
PR
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
3200 Meters
17:11.3h
PR
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
Sierra Lopes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.61
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0
Apr 9
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1kg
79' 8
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Cami McHan
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
16:02.4h
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
Cielo Mendez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.71
PR
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
PR
Apr 23
Wendell Invitational
Discus - 1kg
60' 0
PR
Apr 16
Middleton Invitational
Maci Morris
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3.5
Apr 16
Middleton Invitational
Discus - 1kg
80' 9
May 1
Meet of Champions 3A/2A/1A
Jacquie Perkins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 4
PR
May 1
Meet of Champions 3A/2A/1A
Discus - 1kg
80' 1
PR
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Triple Jump
27' 10
PR
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
Kassie Perkins
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.71
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.07
PR
May 1
Meet of Champions 3A/2A/1A
Thao Pham
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.13
PR
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
800 Meters
3:35.47
PR
Apr 16
Middleton Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.79
PR
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Triple Jump
25' 7
PR
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Bailey Price
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.74c
PR
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.78
(3.9)
PR
May 16
3A State Championships
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 5
PR
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Brittney Russell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
Mar 12
Kimberly Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.8h
Apr 23
Wendell Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Natasha Skoglie
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5.25
PR
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Izzy Sluder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.31
PR
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
1600 Meters
6:45.00
PR
Apr 9
Buhl Rotary Invitational
3200 Meters
16:01.8h
Mar 19
Seifert/Zions Invitational
Stephanie Wirth
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
20.79
May 7
2A/3A District IV Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9.5
PR
Apr 23
Wendell Invitational
Discus - 1kg
64' 4
Apr 23
Wendell Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.