Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Marsh Valley HS Free

      Eagles - Arimo, ID


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Katie Anderson - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 17Bear Lake Invite
 
Stockton Black - 11th Grade
200 Meters23.71aMay 1Grace Invite
High Jump5' 6.00Apr 17Bear Lake Invite
Long Jump15' 8.50Mar 19American Falls Meet
 
Tayson Bullock - 11th Grade
400 Meters54.54aMay 83A District 5 Meet
 
Ty Case - 11th Grade
200 Meters25.29aMay 83A District 5 Meet
400 Meters60.04cMar 19American Falls Meet
 
Spencer Ercanbrack - 12th Grade
400 Meters58.24aMay 83A District 5 Meet
800 Meters2:17.80May 1Grace Invite
Shot Put - 12lb36' 6.00May 83A District 5 Meet
 
Kyle Laga - 11th Grade
200 Meters27.74cApr 2Soda Quad
400 Meters59.94cApr 22Preston Open
 
Ammon Marshall - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.94cApr 17Bear Lake Invite
Long Jump17' 8.00May 83A District 5 Meet
Triple Jump39' 10.00May 83A District 5 Meet
 
Fernando Mendoza - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:17.00Mar 19American Falls Meet
 
Eric Morris - 9th Grade
400 Meters59.90aMay 83A District 5 Meet
Long Jump16' 4.75May 1Grace Invite
 
Levi Morris - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:24.84aMay 83A District 5 Meet
3200 Meters11:06.6haMay 163A State Championships
 
Styrling Morris - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.58aApr 10Snake River Invitational
800 Meters2:07.79aMay 83A District 5 Meet
100m Hurdles - 39"18.34cApr 2Soda Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"17.75aApr 10Snake River Invitational
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 10Snake River Invitational
 
Brinn Peck - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 17Bear Lake Invite
 
Brandon Smedley - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.92aMay 83A District 5 Meet
200 Meters24.04cApr 22Preston Open
Long Jump15' 8.00Mar 19American Falls Meet
Triple Jump37' 3.00Mar 19American Falls Meet
 
Peter Whitworth - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.06aMay 1Grace Invite
400 Meters64.24cMar 19American Falls Meet
Long Jump17' 4.50May 83A District 5 Meet
Triple Jump33' 7.70Apr 2Soda Quad
 
Jack Wynn - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.88aMay 1Grace Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"53.14cApr 22Preston Open
Shot Put - 12lb33' 1.50May 83A District 5 Meet
Discus - 1.6kg76' 8.00May 1Grace Invite
 

Womens

Cianna Aagard - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.04cApr 22Preston Open
400 Meters69.11aMay 83A District 5 Meet
Long Jump14' 8.00May 83A District 5 Meet
 
Katie Anderson - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.44aMay 1Grace Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"17.64aMay 163A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"51.26aMay 83A District 5 Meet
High Jump4' 10.00Mar 19American Falls Meet
Long Jump13' 7.00Apr 24Soda Invite
 
Bailey Bates - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.47aMay 1Grace Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"17.84cApr 22Preston Open
 
Rylee Belnap - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.44cApr 22Preston Open
Long Jump15' 4.00Apr 17Bear Lake Invite
Triple Jump32' 9.75Apr 17Bear Lake Invite
 
Kassidy Burmester - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:31.93aMay 83A District 5 Meet
1600 Meters5:35.25aMay 83A District 5 Meet
3200 Meters11:49.87aMay 163A State Championships
 
Melina Christensen - 10th Grade
400 Meters70.11aMay 83A District 5 Meet
800 Meters2:59.00Apr 22Preston Open
 
Rachel Ercanbrack - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.04cMar 19American Falls Meet
200 Meters33.04cApr 2Soda Quad
400 Meters73.14aApr 10Snake River Invitational
800 Meters2:46.58aMay 83A District 5 Meet
 
Abby Graham - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.37aMay 1Grace Invite
200 Meters30.74cApr 22Preston Open
400 Meters69.31aMay 83A District 5 Meet
 
Harlee Hales - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.60aMay 83A District 5 Meet
400 Meters57.80aMay 83A District 5 Meet
 
Alyssa Harmon - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.90aApr 10Snake River Invitational
200 Meters28.94cApr 22Preston Open
 
Tauna Hollingsworth - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.24cApr 22Preston Open
200 Meters29.34cApr 22Preston Open
400 Meters69.04cApr 22Preston Open
100m Hurdles - 33"21.03aApr 10Snake River Invitational
 
Sydnee Lish - 10th Grade
800 Meters3:01.00Mar 19American Falls Meet
1600 Meters7:11.00Mar 19American Falls Meet
 
Faith Lolofie - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 5.00Mar 19American Falls Meet
Discus - 1kg113' 0.00Apr 24Soda Invite
 
Ashlynn Marshall - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.78aMay 83A District 5 Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"19.53aMay 1Grace Invite
Long Jump13' 9.00Apr 10Snake River Invitational
Triple Jump30' 11.00Apr 17Bear Lake Invite
 
Ausha Monsler - 11th Grade
800 Meters3:02.69aApr 10Snake River Invitational
1600 Meters6:45.24aMay 83A District 5 Meet
Long Jump8' 11.00Mar 19American Falls Meet
 
Brinn Peck - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.64cApr 17Bear Lake Invite
200 Meters28.22aMay 1Grace Invite
High Jump4' 10.00May 163A State Championships
 
Macy Redford - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.36aMay 1Grace Invite
200 Meters27.37aMay 83A District 5 Meet
 
Emma Sutton - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.44cApr 17Bear Lake Invite
200 Meters27.16aMay 83A District 5 Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"15.97awMay 163A State Championships
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 17Bear Lake Invite
 
Sadie Sutton - 9th Grade
400 Meters62.92aMay 83A District 5 Meet
Long Jump15' 0.00May 83A District 5 Meet
Triple Jump32' 10.00May 1Grace Invite
 
Paige Vorwaller - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.28aMay 1Grace Invite
400 Meters76.14cApr 2Soda Quad
High Jump4' 4.00Apr 10Snake River Invitational
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.