Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Marsh Valley HS Free

      Eagles - Arimo, ID


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Corben Bennett - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.12aMar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
200 MetersNTMar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
400 Meters57.54aApr 21Digger Invitational
 
Stockton Black - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.24cApr 15Malad Invite
200 Meters22.64cApr 15Malad Invite
800 Meters2:06.99aMar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
High Jump5' 4.00Mar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
 
Tayson Bullock - 12th Grade
400 Meters55.29aApr 21Digger Invitational
800 Meters2:37.34aMar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
Discus - 1.6kg88' 3.00Apr 29Grace Invite
Long Jump17' 5.00Apr 29Grace Invite
 
Ty Case - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.41aMar 31Firth Invite
400 Meters56.25aApr 29Grace Invite
Long Jump15' 11.50Mar 31Firth Invite
 
Elliot Christensen - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 15Malad Invite
200 Meters24.80aApr 29Grace Invite
Long Jump16' 10.00Apr 29Grace Invite
 
Nate Christensen - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:26.10Apr 15Malad Invite
1600 Meters5:28.80Apr 15Malad Invite
 
Jerico Frailey - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:21.28aMar 31Firth Invite
1600 Meters5:14.10Apr 15Malad Invite
3200 Meters11:14.00Apr 15Malad Invite
 
Marshall Gunnell - 9th Grade
200 Meters25.92aApr 29Grace Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"18.15aApr 29Grace Invite
Long Jump17' 3.00Apr 15Malad Invite
 
Tayte Lackey - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.50aMar 31Firth Invite
200 Meters26.75aMar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
400 Meters58.24cApr 15Malad Invite
Long Jump15' 6.00Mar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
 
Aaron Marshall - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.14cApr 15Malad Invite
200 MetersSCRMar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
Long Jump16' 7.50Apr 29Grace Invite
Triple Jump36' 8.50Apr 29Grace Invite
 
Eric Morris - 10th Grade
400 Meters57.59aApr 21Digger Invitational
Long Jump16' 7.00Apr 29Grace Invite
 
Levi Morris - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:26.00Apr 29Grace Invite
3200 Meters11:12.50Apr 29Grace Invite
 
Styrling Morris - 12th Grade
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 21Digger Invitational
Long Jump19' 1.00Apr 29Grace Invite
Triple Jump39' 6.50Apr 29Grace Invite
 
Brandon Nielsen - 9th Grade
400 MetersNTApr 15Malad Invite
800 Meters2:33.40Apr 15Malad Invite
1600 Meters5:50.20aMar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
3200 Meters12:05.00Apr 15Malad Invite
 
Tyson Stucki - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:49.07aApr 21Digger Invitational
1600 MetersNTMar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
Discus - 1.6kg55' 10.00Apr 29Grace Invite
Long JumpNDMar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
 
Mason Thomas - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.44cApr 15Malad Invite
200 MetersNTMar 31Firth Invite
400 Meters58.24cApr 15Malad Invite
 
Jaden Torres - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.64cApr 15Malad Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"54.26aMar 31Firth Invite
Shot Put - 12lb30' 5.00Apr 15Malad Invite
Discus - 1.6kg92' 2.00Apr 21Digger Invitational
 
Brandon Traini - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.85aApr 29Grace Invite
200 Meters28.22aApr 29Grace Invite
400 Meters60.04cApr 15Malad Invite
 
Dalton Vaughan - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.47aMar 31Firth Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"DNSMar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
Long Jump10' 3.00Mar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
 
Peter Whitworth - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.84cApr 15Malad Invite
Long Jump16' 10.00Mar 31Firth Invite
 
Jack Wynn - 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"61.44aApr 21Digger Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb35' 5.00Apr 29Grace Invite
Discus - 1.6kg72' 6.00Apr 29Grace Invite
 

Womens

Cianna Aagard - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.24cApr 15Malad Invite
Long Jump14' 11.50Apr 29Grace Invite
 
Katie Anderson - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.95aApr 29Grace Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"50.05aApr 29Grace Invite
High Jump5' 1.00Apr 15Malad Invite
 
Taya Batts - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.64cApr 15Malad Invite
200 Meters26.58aApr 29Grace Invite
 
Rylee Belnap - 11th Grade
Long Jump15' 0.00Apr 15Malad Invite
Triple Jump30' 5.00Mar 31Firth Invite
 
Kassidy Burmester - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:37.00Apr 15Malad Invite
1600 Meters6:06.28aApr 21Digger Invitational
3200 Meters12:43.60Apr 15Malad Invite
 
Katie Chafee - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.78aMar 31Firth Invite
200 Meters32.46aApr 29Grace Invite
 
Tinacia Christensen - 9th Grade
400 Meters64.81aApr 21Digger Invitational
 
Emma Ercanbrack - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.74cApr 15Malad Invite
200 Meters30.84cApr 15Malad Invite
400 Meters72.96aApr 29Grace Invite
 
Rachel Ercanbrack - 11th Grade
200 Meters33.68aMar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
800 Meters2:54.00Apr 15Malad Invite
1600 Meters7:02.74aApr 21Digger Invitational
 
Piper Harris - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.44cApr 15Malad Invite
200 Meters31.24cApr 15Malad Invite
400 Meters72.95aApr 29Grace Invite
Long JumpNDMar 31Firth Invite
 
Tauna Hollingsworth - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.24cApr 15Malad Invite
200 Meters30.44aApr 29Grace Invite
400 Meters73.44cApr 15Malad Invite
Long JumpNDMar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
 
Kellsey Kneebone - 10th Grade
200 Meters34.94cApr 15Malad Invite
Shot Put - 4kg19' 6.50Mar 31Firth Invite
Discus - 1kg41' 4.00Mar 31Firth Invite
 
Brooklyn Libberton - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.24cApr 15Malad Invite
1600 Meters7:01.12aApr 21Digger Invitational
3200 Meters15:09.50Apr 29Grace Invite
 
Brinn Peck - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.84cApr 15Malad Invite
200 Meters29.29aMar 31Firth Invite
High Jump4' 10.00Mar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
 
Macy Redford - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.00aApr 29Grace Invite
200 Meters30.32aMar 31Firth Invite
Long Jump13' 1.50Apr 21Digger Invitational
 
Ashley Shaffer - 9th Grade
200 Meters33.04aApr 29Grace Invite
High Jump4' 0.00Mar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
 
Megan Shutes - 9th Grade
1600 Meters7:10.00aMar 31Firth Invite
Long JumpNDMar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
Triple JumpNDMar 18Snake River/Blackfoot
 
Emma Sutton - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.62aMar 31Firth Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"15.73aApr 29Grace Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"53.84cApr 15Malad Invite
 
Sadie Sutton - 10th Grade
400 Meters63.49aApr 29Grace Invite
Long Jump15' 2.50Apr 29Grace Invite
Triple Jump33' 5.00Apr 21Digger Invitational
 
Joycee VanLeuven - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.14cApr 15Malad Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"20.01aApr 29Grace Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"58.18aApr 29Grace Invite
 
Cacie Wight - 12th Grade
100 Meters19.24cApr 15Malad Invite
200 Meters43.44cApr 15Malad Invite