Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aaron Adams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
200 Meters
25.00
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
Dusty Ballard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 5
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
Tate Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
400 Meters
58.20
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Long Jump
16' 2.25
PR
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
David Callejas
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.19
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
400 Meters
1:03.77
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Brandon Cox
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.59
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:18.82
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
3200 Meters
11:31.76
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Daniel Crain
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.02
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
400 Meters
55.33
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4.5
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 2
PR
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Dominique Criddle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.78
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 2
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
Darin Dooley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
200 Meters
22.66
PR
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Eric Dye
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.87
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
Bo Evans
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.18
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.49
PR
Apr 23
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (Friday)
Triple Jump
37' 9
PR
Mar 18
Skyline/Shelley/Hillcrest/Century
Alex Harker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Jessie Higley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
25.45
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
400 Meters
1:03.41
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Lance Howell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Mar 18
Skyline/Shelley/Hillcrest/Century
400 Meters
59.24c
PR
Mar 18
Skyline/Shelley/Hillcrest/Century
Nick Kelly
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.38
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
400 Meters
1:14.75
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Bruce Kotter
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.46
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
400 Meters
1:01.07
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Long Jump
17' 6.25
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Triple Jump
36' 1.5
PR
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
Vince Landon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.47
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 7
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Josh Leal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.60
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.84
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.66
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Chad Leckington
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Long Jump
17' 8.25
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
McKenzie Lund
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.55
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 8
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Kyle Metcalf
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.97
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 9
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 6
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
Derek Morrill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
25.41
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Dylan Morrill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
25.86
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Jake Murdoch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
26.97
PR
Apr 23
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (Friday)
Long Jump
16' 0.5
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Triple Jump
31' 10.5
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Nick Nelson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
200 Meters
27.42
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
400 Meters
1:06.91
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Kyle Oler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
200 Meters
26.52
PR
Apr 23
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (Friday)
400 Meters
1:09.18
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Long Jump
15' 5.25
PR
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
A.J O'Neill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
PR
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
Jace Ottley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
200 Meters
27.36
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.62
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
Nick Pascoe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
400 Meters
1:00.25
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Ryan Pea
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
200 Meters
29.03
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.26
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
Zach Peterson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.23
PR
Apr 23
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (Friday)
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8
PR
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 7
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
Eric Searle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
200 Meters
25.90
PR
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Preston Searle
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.12
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 6
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Austin Wilde
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
Apr 23
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (Friday)
400 Meters
1:02.25
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Long Jump
17' 2
Mar 18
Skyline/Shelley/Hillcrest/Century
Josh (Taylor) Wilson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.38
Apr 23
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (Friday)
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.26
PR
May 5
Sugar Salem Inv.
Kalen Young
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.17
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.66
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Womens
Rachel Coronado
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.84
PR
May 5
Sugar Salem Inv.
800 Meters
2:36.49
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
1600 Meters
5:48.23
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
3200 Meters
13:22.12
PR
Apr 23
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (Friday)
Shelby Dufur
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.31
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.53
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.51
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
High Jump
5' 2
May 22
Idaho 3A State Championships
Teresa Gustaveson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.73
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
400 Meters
1:05.82
PR
May 5
Sugar Salem Inv.
Jessica Jensen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
200 Meters
35.11
PR
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
Megan Jensen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.63
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Angie Kidman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
Apr 23
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (Friday)
200 Meters
26.79
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
Mar 18
Skyline/Shelley/Hillcrest/Century
Camilla Kotter
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.21
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
High Jump
4' 2
Mar 18
Skyline/Shelley/Hillcrest/Century
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
Maria Kotter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.60
PR
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
200 Meters
30.68
PR
Apr 23
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (Friday)
Samantha Orme
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
200 Meters
29.98
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Samantha Sheetz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.26
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
Chelsie Tuller
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.67
PR
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.75
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Tara Wells
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 6
PR
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
Discus - 1kg
43' 8
PR
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Cassidy Wilde
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
Apr 9
Shelley Invitational
200 Meters
32.05
Apr 16
Cougar Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.11
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.98
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Deidre Wilson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4
Apr 28
Binghan County Championships
Discus - 1kg
110' 6
May 14
Mountian Rivers District Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.