Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Jerome HS

      Tigers - Jerome, ID

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

Colton Anderson - 12th Grade
Pole Vault13' 6.00Apr 24Burley Invite
Long JumpNDApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
 
Zach Argyle - 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"42.57aMay 7District IV Meet
Long Jump19' 0.00Apr 24Burley Invite
 
Alex Bahena - 10th Grade
800 MetersNTMay 7District IV Meet
1600 MetersNTMay 7District IV Meet
 
Byron Bailey - 9th Grade
Pole VaultNHMay 7District IV Meet
 
Joe Bailey - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"46.78aApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
 
Brett Burnham - 11th Grade
Pole Vault10' 6.00Apr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
 
Stephan Carlson - 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg89' 7.00Apr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
 
Diego Casillas - 10th Grade
Long JumpNDMay 7District IV Meet
 
Carlos Cervantes - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.07aApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
400 MetersNTApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
 
Fredy Gonalez - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.38aApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
 
Sergio Gonzalez - 11th Grade
400 Meters60.11aApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
 
Abram Hernandez - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.74cApr 24Burley Invite
Long Jump17' 2.00Apr 24Burley Invite
Triple Jump39' 0.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Jahmal Ismail - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.84cMay 7District IV Meet
200 Meters23.70aApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
 
Julio Jara - 12th Grade
200 Meters27.85aApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
400 Meters57.34cMay 7District IV Meet
 
Justin Jones - 10th Grade
800 MetersNTMay 7District IV Meet
1600 MetersNTMay 7District IV Meet
 
Haziel Ledezma - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"15.24cMay 7District IV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"40.05aMay 7District IV Meet
Triple Jump41' 0.00Apr 24Burley Invite
 
Levi Lindley - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.24cMay 7District IV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"48.62aApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
Shot Put - 12lb30' 10.50Apr 24Burley Invite
Discus - 1.6kg110' 10.00Apr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
 
Kimball Lloyd - 9th Grade
800 MetersNTMay 7District IV Meet
 
Alejandro Luna - 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"28.54cMay 7District IV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"51.54cMay 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg86' 4.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Eric Luna - 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"51.14cApr 24Burley Invite
Shot Put - 12lb38' 0.00May 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg126' 3.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Jose Macias - 10th Grade
Long JumpNDMay 7District IV Meet
 
Clay Miller - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.78aMay 7District IV Meet
Long JumpNDMay 7District IV Meet
 
Javier Nolasco - 10th Grade
400 Meters55.84cApr 24Burley Invite
800 Meters2:14.52aMay 7District IV Meet
 
Erik Nordquist - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:03.45aMay 16IHSAA 4A State Champ..
1600 Meters4:27.37aMay 16IHSAA 4A State Champ..
3200 Meters9:55.23aMay 16IHSAA 4A State Champ..
 
Nathan Nordquist - 9th Grade
800 MetersNTApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
1600 Meters4:50.83aMay 7District IV Meet
3200 Meters10:37.80May 7District IV Meet
 
Dallin Peters - 10th Grade
Long Jump14' 3.00May 7District IV Meet
Triple Jump30' 11.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Michael Raiger - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 10.00Apr 24Burley Invite
 
Diego Recillas - 12th Grade
100 Meters13.14cApr 24Burley Invite
200 Meters28.34cMay 7District IV Meet
400 Meters62.34cMay 7District IV Meet
 
Mark Reyes - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 2.00Apr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
Discus - 1.6kgNDApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
 
Skyler Rienstra - 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.34cMay 7District IV Meet
High Jump6' 0.00Apr 24Burley Invite
 
Parker Scherer - 12th Grade
200 Meters25.16aApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
400 Meters59.14cApr 24Burley Invite
Long Jump17' 0.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Andy Sevillano - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lbNDMay 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1.6kgNDMay 7District IV Meet
 
Jonathan Shobe - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.64cMay 7District IV Meet
Long Jump17' 1.50Apr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
 
Riley Stump - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lbNDApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
Discus - 1.6kgNDMay 7District IV Meet
 
Dalton Sutton - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMay 7District IV Meet
200 Meters25.34cMay 7District IV Meet
 
Daniel Thibault - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.44cApr 24Burley Invite
Shot Put - 12lb45' 0.00May 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg134' 9.00May 7District IV Meet
Long Jump18' 10.50May 7District IV Meet
Triple JumpNDApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
 
Jordan Traughber - 11th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Jaime Valdez - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.44aApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
200 Meters26.66aApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
Triple Jump35' 2.50Apr 24Burley Invite
 
Eduardo Vega - 12th Grade
100 MetersNTMay 7District IV Meet
 
Brayden White - 12th Grade
Pole Vault13' 6.00May 7District IV Meet
Triple Jump34' 1.75Apr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
 
Damon Zamora - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb35' 0.00May 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg121' 3.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Angel Zavala - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lbNDMay 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1.6kgNDMay 7District IV Meet
 

Womens

Alana Alexander - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.24cMay 7District IV Meet
200 Meters29.64cMay 7District IV Meet
 
Gabby Borrayo - 11th Grade
Pole Vault10' 6.00May 7District IV Meet
Long Jump14' 3.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Maggie Bridges - 9th Grade
1600 MetersNTMay 7District IV Meet
3200 MetersNTMay 7District IV Meet
 
Megan Bright - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 11.00May 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1kg68' 4.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Jessica Brown - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:32.06aMay 16IHSAA 4A State Champ..
Triple Jump30' 6.50May 7District IV Meet
 
Madeline Brown - 12th Grade
100 MetersNTMay 7District IV Meet
 
Gaby Cervantes - 10th Grade
Long Jump13' 10.00May 7District IV Meet
Triple Jump29' 10.75May 7District IV Meet
 
Madison Cook - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:54.74aApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
1600 MetersNTApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
 
Abigail Craig - 10th Grade
1600 MetersNTMay 7District IV Meet
3200 Meters13:23.10May 7District IV Meet
 
Kathryn Craig - 10th Grade
800 MetersNTMay 7District IV Meet
1600 Meters5:53.48aMay 7District IV Meet
3200 Meters12:55.60May 7District IV Meet
 
Kaden Darner - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 4.75Apr 25Skyview Invitational
Discus - 1kg62' 0.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Charmane Davis - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 11.50Apr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
Discus - 1kg63' 11.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Megan Deadmond - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.88aApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
200 MetersNTApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
Pole VaultNHApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
Long JumpNDMay 7District IV Meet
 
Mckenzie Dowton - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 3.00May 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1kg85' 0.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Shelby Fitzgerald - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 4.00May 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1kg73' 9.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Vanessa Fontes - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 5.50May 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1kg79' 4.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Tiffany Fullmer - 11th Grade
200 MetersNTApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
Long Jump13' 7.00Apr 24Burley Invite
 
Nykell Gambles - 11th Grade
Triple Jump27' 10.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Johana Garcia - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.75aApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
200 Meters33.14cMay 7District IV Meet
 
Emily Garnett - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 1.50May 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1kg75' 0.00May 7District IV Meet
Pole VaultNHMay 7District IV Meet
 
Jessalynn Garnett - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 8.25May 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1kg105' 7.00May 7District IV Meet
Pole Vault7' 6.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Andreah Gonzalez - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.84cMay 7District IV Meet
200 Meters29.24aApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
Long Jump13' 0.50Apr 24Burley Invite
 
Shayla Graham - 12th Grade
Pole Vault9' 6.00Apr 24Burley Invite
Long JumpNDApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
 
Kayla Green - 12th Grade
200 Meters28.54cMay 7District IV Meet
400 Meters67.25aApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
1600 MetersNTMay 7District IV Meet
Long Jump14' 5.50Apr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
Triple Jump31' 5.50May 7District IV Meet
 
Kaity Harness - 12th Grade
100 Meters14.16aApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
100m Hurdles - 33"20.87aApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
High Jump4' 10.00May 7District IV Meet
Triple Jump30' 9.50May 7District IV Meet
 
Maryssa Harper - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.90aApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
300m Hurdles - 30"NTApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 24Burley Invite
 
Tanisha Hiatt - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:36.59aMay 7District IV Meet
1600 Meters5:52.83aApr 25Skyview Invitational
3200 Meters12:41.80Apr 24Burley Invite
 
Taylor Hill - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 3.00May 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1kg97' 5.00Apr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
 
Eva Hormann - 11th Grade
High JumpNHApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
Long Jump13' 6.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Lynsey Jackson - 9th Grade
Long Jump12' 5.50Apr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
 
Mayra Jara - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"20.64cMay 7District IV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"56.34cMay 7District IV Meet
 
MacKenzie Jerke - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kgNDMay 7District IV Meet
 
Tiffany Jones - 11th Grade
Long Jump13' 1.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Taylor Lauitsen - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kgNDMay 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1kgNDMay 7District IV Meet
 
Rachel Leavitt - 9th Grade
400 Meters64.79aApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
800 Meters2:25.96aMay 16IHSAA 4A State Champ..
 
Rosely Ledesma - 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"62.24cMay 7District IV Meet
Long Jump12' 0.50May 7District IV Meet
Triple Jump23' 8.75May 7District IV Meet
 
Ruth Lozano - 11th Grade
Long Jump13' 7.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Kaela McClure - 9th Grade
400 Meters61.72aMay 7District IV Meet
1600 MetersNTApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
 
Jenna McCully - 10th Grade
400 Meters71.14cApr 24Burley Invite
Triple Jump28' 10.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Jessenia Montes - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 6.75May 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1kg92' 4.00Apr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
 
Jamie Orozco - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 9.25May 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1kgNDMay 7District IV Meet
 
Karlee Ortega - 11th Grade
400 MetersNTMay 7District IV Meet
 
Emily Palmer - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.24cMay 7District IV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"48.53aMay 7District IV Meet
Long JumpNDApr 10Buhl Rotary Invitati..
 
Jessica Praegitzer - 12th Grade
200 Meters29.14cMay 7District IV Meet
400 Meters76.44cMay 7District IV Meet
 
Tonja Rechenmacher - 12th Grade
1600 MetersDQApr 25Skyview Invitational
 
Stormi Reynolds - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 5.75May 7District IV Meet
Discus - 1kg83' 1.00May 7District IV Meet
 
Erica Reynoso - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.80aApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
High JumpNHApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
 
Janette Vasquez - 12th Grade
Long Jump12' 3.50Apr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
 
Kyla Walker - 10th Grade
100 MetersNTApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
200 MetersNTApr 3Angie Wyatt Invitati..
Long Jump12' 0.50May 7District IV Meet
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.