Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Jerome HS

      Tigers - Jerome, ID


Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Alex Bahena - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:20.60Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
1600 Meters5:04.88aMay 124A District IV
3200 Meters11:04.30Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Byron Bailey - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.14cApr 28Burley Invite
200 Meters25.31aApr 14Buhl Rotary Invitional
400 Meters55.74cMar 10Jerome
 
Cole Baker - 10th Grade
High JumpNHMay 124A District IV
Pole Vault11' 6.00May 20IHSAA 4A State Championships
 
Cade Bingham - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb28' 5.50Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg82' 1.00May 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Lucio Carrillo - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 2.00Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Alan Castaneda - 9th Grade
100 MetersNTMay 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
200 Meters25.65aApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"18.64aMay 124A District IV
Triple Jump30' 11.00Apr 1Tim Dunne Invite
 
Cristian Castro - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"16.47aMay 124A District IV
300m Hurdles - 36"43.80aMay 124A District IV
 
Zach Diestelhorst - 10th Grade
200 Meters27.04cMar 10Jerome
Discus - 1.6kg79' 3.00Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
James Dilworth - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb32' 4.00Apr 28Burley Invite
Discus - 1.6kg99' 10.00May 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Seth Dilworth - 9th Grade
High JumpDQApr 1Tim Dunne Invite
 
Koby Driscoll - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:24.90Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
1600 Meters5:03.78aMay 124A District IV
3200 Meters10:56.10Apr 28Burley Invite
 
Jhonatan Eudave - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 2.00Apr 22Skyview Invitational
 
Ulises Gonzalez - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.54cMar 10Jerome
110m Hurdles - 39"21.34cMar 10Jerome
High JumpDQApr 1Tim Dunne Invite
Long Jump14' 0.50Apr 28Burley Invite
 
Dallyn Graham - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 2.00May 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
Discus - 1.6kg122' 10.00Mar 18Canyon Ridge
 
Julius Haddox - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.84cMay 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
200 Meters24.84aMay 124A District IV
400 Meters62.54aApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 1Tim Dunne Invite
 
Baily Helsley - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.62aMay 124A District IV
200 MetersNTMay 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Abram Hernandez - 12th Grade
Long Jump19' 4.75May 124A District IV
Triple Jump40' 4.25May 124A District IV
 
Anikin Hernandez - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.44cMar 10Jerome
400 Meters57.24cMar 10Jerome
Long Jump17' 6.00Mar 10Jerome
Triple Jump37' 11.00Mar 10Jerome
 
Stanley Herting - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:32.00Apr 1Tim Dunne Invite
 
Jahmal Ismail - 12th Grade
100 Meters11.74cMar 10Jerome
200 MetersDQApr 1Tim Dunne Invite
 
Cody Jackson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb31' 9.50Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Justin Jones - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:22.22aMay 124A District IV
 
Tony Kissinger - 11th Grade
Pole Vault11' 0.00Apr 28Burley Invite
 
Ranses Ledesma - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.54cApr 19Frosh Confrence
200 Meters25.74cMay 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"18.04cMay 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"45.38aMay 124A District IV
Long Jump17' 9.00Apr 19Frosh Confrence
 
Joey Lenker - 11th Grade
400 Meters53.72aMay 20IHSAA 4A State Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"17.60aApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
Triple JumpNDApr 14Buhl Rotary Invitional
 
Kimball Lloyd - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:11.00Mar 10Jerome
 
Hernan Lopez - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:42.00Apr 1Tim Dunne Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"27.34cMar 10Jerome
 
Alejandro Luna - 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"21.64cMar 10Jerome
300m Hurdles - 36"46.94cMar 10Jerome
Discus - 1.6kg98' 11.00Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
Long JumpNDMay 124A District IV
 
Fernando Luna - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb38' 9.00May 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
Discus - 1.6kg101' 4.00Mar 10Jerome
 
Luis Mendoza - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.64cMar 10Jerome
400 Meters59.14cMay 124A District IV
 
Diego Merida - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 5.50Apr 19Frosh Confrence
 
Clay Miller - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.44cMay 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
200 Meters23.21aMay 20IHSAA 4A State Championships
400 Meters53.14cApr 28Burley Invite
 
Payson Moore - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 9.00Apr 28Burley Invite
Discus - 1.6kg90' 3.00Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Javier Nolasco - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:05.70May 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Nathan Nordquist - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:14.70Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
1600 Meters4:40.86aMay 124A District IV
3200 Meters10:28.95aMay 124A District IV
 
Josh Nunez - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.31aApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
200 Meters27.24cMay 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
400 Meters60.34cMay 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Branden Pilkenton - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.23aMay 124A District IV
200 Meters25.64cMar 10Jerome
400 Meters55.34cMar 18Canyon Ridge
 
Jackson Pinger - 10th Grade
Pole Vault10' 6.00May 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Alex Romero - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.39aMay 124A District IV
200 Meters25.32aMay 124A District IV
400 Meters58.04cApr 1Tim Dunne Invite
 
Winston Sanchez - 12th Grade
100 Meters12.34aApr 14Buhl Rotary Invitional
200 Meters24.93aMay 124A District IV
400 MetersNTApr 14Buhl Rotary Invitional
Long Jump19' 5.50May 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Jesus Sedano - 9th Grade
Long Jump13' 2.00Apr 1Tim Dunne Invite
Triple Jump28' 2.00Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
James Slone - 9th Grade
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 28Burley Invite
Long Jump15' 3.00May 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Tyler Williams - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:22.50Mar 10Jerome
1600 Meters4:56.66aMay 124A District IV
3200 Meters10:59.04aApr 22Skyview Invitational
 

Womens

Hallie Atkin - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kgNDApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
Discus - 1kg62' 6.00Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Annalise Bizick - 11th Grade
Pole Vault6' 6.00Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Ashley Blackburn - 12th Grade
800 MetersDQApr 1Tim Dunne Invite
1600 MetersDQApr 1Tim Dunne Invite
3200 MetersNTApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Alexis Blake - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.04cApr 1Tim Dunne Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"NTApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
High Jump4' 2.00Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Jessica Brown - 12th Grade
800 Meters2:32.36aMay 20IHSAA 4A State Championships
 
Tiffany Bryant - 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"17.89aMay 124A District IV
300m Hurdles - 30"NTApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
Long JumpNDMay 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
Triple JumpNDMay 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Kaitlyn Burnham - 9th Grade
1600 Meters6:48.80May 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
Triple Jump29' 5.00Apr 14Buhl Rotary Invitional
 
Nicole Cook - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:27.55aMay 20IHSAA 4A State Championships
1600 Meters5:45.81aApr 22Skyview Invitational
3200 Meters12:13.96aMay 20IHSAA 4A State Championships
 
Abigail Craig - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:46.43aMay 124A District IV
3200 Meters12:15.53aMay 20IHSAA 4A State Championships
 
Kathryn Craig - 12th Grade
1600 Meters5:29.64aMay 20IHSAA 4A State Championships
3200 Meters11:35.45aMay 20IHSAA 4A State Championships
 
Charmane Davis - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg32' 3.25Apr 1Tim Dunne Invite
Discus - 1kg80' 0.00Apr 14Buhl Rotary Invitional
 
Megan Deadmond - 12th Grade
Pole Vault9' 6.00May 20IHSAA 4A State Championships
 
Kallee Ellsworth - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:51.93aMay 124A District IV
1600 Meters6:16.70aApr 22Skyview Invitational
3200 MetersNTMay 124A District IV
Triple Jump26' 7.50Apr 1Tim Dunne Invite
 
Kendra Ellsworth - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kgNDApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
Discus - 1kgNDApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Meaghan Fontaine - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.26aApr 22Skyview Invitational
200 MetersNTApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Abbie Fullmer - 10th Grade
Pole Vault7' 0.00May 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Emily Garnett - 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg86' 3.00Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Patricia Gomez - 10th Grade
100 Meters16.53aApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Andreah Gonzalez - 12th Grade
200 MetersSCRApr 22Skyview Invitational
 
Maryssa Harper - 12th Grade
High Jump4' 6.00May 124A District IV
 
Julie Henry - 9th Grade
400 Meters70.08aMay 124A District IV
300m Hurdles - 30"DQApr 1Tim Dunne Invite
 
Yamilett Herrera - 9th Grade
400 Meters77.84cApr 1Tim Dunne Invite
 
Jordan Hill - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg31' 5.00May 124A District IV
Discus - 1kg62' 4.00Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Lynsey Jackson - 11th Grade
Long Jump13' 3.50May 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
Triple JumpNDApr 28Burley Invite
 
Mayra Jara - 11th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6.00May 124A District IV
 
Darianne Jaynes - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg16' 0.00Apr 28Burley Invite
Discus - 1kgNDApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
MacKenzie Jerke - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 9.00Apr 28Burley Invite
 
Pamela Juarez - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.04cApr 1Tim Dunne Invite
200 Meters30.94cApr 28Burley Invite
 
Celeste Kissinger - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kgNDApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
Discus - 1kgNDApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Adrianna Larsen - 10th Grade
200 Meters32.94aApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
400 Meters74.94cMay 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Taylor Lauitsen - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 9.50Apr 1Tim Dunne Invite
Discus - 1kgNDApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Rachel Leavitt - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:20.47aMay 20IHSAA 4A State Championships
1600 Meters6:26.20Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Rosely Ledesma - 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"DQApr 1Tim Dunne Invite
Long Jump13' 5.00Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Sadie Lott - 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"52.44cApr 28Burley Invite
Long Jump15' 5.00May 124A District IV
Triple Jump32' 11.50May 124A District IV
 
Heidi Madera - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.97aMay 124A District IV
200 Meters31.27aMay 124A District IV
 
Kaela McClure - 11th Grade
200 MetersNTApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
400 Meters61.94aMay 124A District IV
 
Jessenia Montes - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 2.00Apr 28Burley Invite
Discus - 1kg86' 1.00May 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Denisha Mortensen - 12th Grade
Long Jump11' 2.00May 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Lyric Nance - 12th Grade
100 Meters15.20aApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
200 Meters31.44cApr 1Tim Dunne Invite
 
Estefany Orantes - 9th Grade
400 MetersNTMay 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Emily Palmer - 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"16.70aMay 124A District IV
300m Hurdles - 30"47.84aMay 124A District IV
Long JumpDQApr 1Tim Dunne Invite
 
Yesenia Pulido - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.34cMay 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
200 Meters36.25aMay 124A District IV
400 Meters1:30.31aApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Erica Reynoso - 11th Grade
Long Jump13' 2.25Apr 28Burley Invite
Triple JumpDQApr 1Tim Dunne Invite
 
Alyssa Richey - 9th Grade
200 Meters36.42aMay 124A District IV
 
Trenya Rue - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 0.50Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
Discus - 1kg73' 0.00May 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Laura Salinas - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kgNDApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
Discus - 1kgNDApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Nancy Sanchez - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 1.00Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
Discus - 1kg96' 0.00May 124A District IV
 
Sierra Smith - 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg20' 8.00Apr 28Burley Invite
Discus - 1kgNDApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Sarah Stevenson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.86aApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
400 Meters71.75aApr 22Skyview Invitational
 
Jacoby Tellez - 10th Grade
100 Meters17.54cMay 4Bob Shay Memorial Meet
 
Vivyanne Toral - 9th Grade
200 MetersNTApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
400 Meters75.48aMay 124A District IV
 
Elizabeth Vega - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.34cApr 28Burley Invite
Shot Put - 4kg30' 10.50May 124A District IV
Discus - 1kgNDApr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
 
Tiffani Warren - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg84' 6.00Apr 22Skyview Invitational
Long Jump13' 8.75Apr 7Angie Wyatt Invitational
Triple Jump30' 3.50Apr 28Burley Invite