Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Cam Ahrens
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.02
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
400 Meters
56.57
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Matt Ahrens
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.3h
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Colton Anderson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Sawyer Baar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.3h
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Adrian Borrayo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.39
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Tyler Branch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.32
(3.5)
May 18
4A state championships
200 Meters
24.62
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Adam Brown
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 0
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Colt Callen
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Josh Clark
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 10
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Brad Craig
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:47.79
PR
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Tyler Frisbey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Triple Jump
37' 8.75
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Gerardo Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.49
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
400 Meters
57.07
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Bryce Graham
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Gunner Gridley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
200 Meters
25.38
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
400 Meters
57.58
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Layne Hackworth
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
(4.2)
PR
May 18
4A state championships
200 Meters
23.09
(1.9)
PR
May 18
4A state championships
400 Meters
55.16
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Zac Hammer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.69
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Jake Hollifield
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.54
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Triple Jump
41' 5.75
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Scott Jackson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
200 Meters
25.94
PR
Apr 27
Minico Invitational
400 Meters
57.25
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Jeremy Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9.5
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 1
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Haziel Ledezma
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.82
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Kendall Lindley
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.10
PR
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.64c
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.64
PR
May 18
4A state championships
Levi Lindley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2.25
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 11
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Eric Luna
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 1
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Andrew Maughan
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 4.25
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Rami Mendez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5.5
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 0
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Dylan Mogensen
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 2.5
Apr 27
Minico Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Erik Nordquist
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.1h
Apr 27
Minico Invitational
1600 Meters
4:57.01
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
3200 Meters
11:03.17
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Deion Ortega
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
200 Meters
23.83
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
400 Meters
55.55
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Eddie Ortega
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.65
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
200 Meters
26.56
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Kolton Parsons
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
22' 6
PR
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 11.25
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Mark Reyes
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1.5
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 2
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Simon Reyes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
400 Meters
1:01.05
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Skyler Rienstra
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.14c
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 27
Minico Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 7.25
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Parker Scherer
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 7
PR
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Jonathan Shobe
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10.5
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Jesse Smalley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.56
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Terran Tolman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.4h
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
1600 Meters
5:09.0h
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Tommy Tolman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.07
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Jordan Traughber
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Jaime Valdez
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Eduardo Vega
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Apr 27
Minico Invitational
Alejandro Vidaca
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.88
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
400 Meters
57.43
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Brayden White
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Womens
Gabby Borrayo
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Jasmine Branch
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
200 Meters
25.85
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Kylie Bright
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 2
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Discus - 1kg
104' 6
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Marisol Briseno
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:17.5h
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Kaitlyn Brooks
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Discus - 1kg
98' 4
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Madeline Brown
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.42
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Kirsten Burbank
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Haylee Burnham
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Frankie Carey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Discus - 1kg
86' 6
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 27
Minico Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 2.25
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Mikesell Clegg
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.7h
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
1600 Meters
5:52.3h
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
3200 Meters
12:43.1h
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Ashley Cox
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.50
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Long Jump
14' 3.5
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Jessalynn Garnett
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1.75
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Discus - 1kg
97' 2
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Shayla Graham
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Kayla Green
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.85
PR
May 18
4A state championships
1600 Meters
5:36.81
PR
May 18
4A state championships
3200 Meters
12:14.76
PR
May 18
4A state championships
Kaity Harness
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Tanisha Hiatt
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.68
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Taylor Hill
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Discus - 1kg
91' 8
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Hanna Hillier
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 9.5
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Makenna Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.95
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Kaitlyn Kelley
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.88
PR
Apr 27
Minico Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.14
PR
May 18
4A state championships
Sarah King
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
62' 6
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Savannah Lott
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.72
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.72
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Long Jump
15' 10
(.5)
May 18
4A state championships
Triple Jump
34' 5.75
May 18
4A state championships
Auralee Maicke
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.20
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.24
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
MaKenzie Martens
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
400 Meters
1:09.85
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Stephanie Martens
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
McKinzee Maughan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.50
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
400 Meters
1:03.11
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Jordan Mogensen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
Apr 27
Minico Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.24
May 18
4A state championships
Jasmine Nesbitt
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.90
PR
May 18
4A state championships
1600 Meters
5:16.68
May 18
4A state championships
3200 Meters
11:08.19
PR
May 18
4A state championships
Ashley Palmer
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.60
Apr 12
Buhl Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.84
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Christina Peters
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.25
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Discus - 1kg
83' 1
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Katana Pilkenton
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Stormi Reynolds
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Jessica Reynoso
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
85' 10
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Kolbie Stauffer
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Triple Jump
30' 8.25
PR
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Melissa Traughber
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7.75
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Discus - 1kg
88' 10
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
K-Lynn Walker
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt Invite
Amanda Worthington
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Discus - 1kg
83' 4
May 9
4A District IV Meet Day 1
Ashley Yagla
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
Apr 27
Minico Invitational
200 Meters
26.35
(2.5)
PR
May 18
4A state championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.