Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Carlos Aguilar
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.85
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
1600 Meters
6:02.90
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Byron Bailey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
200 Meters
25.08
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
400 Meters
57.04c
Mar 31
Tim Dunne Invitational
Cole Baker
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Alan Castaneda
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.49
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Cristian Castro
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.04
PR
Apr 28
Skyview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.50
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Tyler Cook
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.27
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
Skyview Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 0.5
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Jacob Crofts
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.59
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Zach Diestelhorst
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
Apr 14
Buhl Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
26.84
PR
Apr 14
Buhl Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.21
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
James Dilworth
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 6
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 2
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Koby Driscoll
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.4h
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
3200 Meters
10:19.86
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Dallyn Graham
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 0
PR
May 20
IHSAA 4A State Championships
Michael Hensley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.54
PR
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Anikin Hernandez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.17
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Long Jump
17' 10.75
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Triple Jump
36' 10
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Tony Kissinger
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Dallyn Koch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
PR
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 4
PR
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Joey Lenker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
200 Meters
24.53
PR
Apr 14
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3.5
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Joel Leon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.32
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Stockton Lott
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10.5
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Triple Jump
40' 3
Mar 31
Tim Dunne Invitational
Alejandro Luna
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.64c
PR
Mar 31
Tim Dunne Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.52
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 31
Tim Dunne Invitational
Fernando Luna
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 5
PR
Apr 28
Skyview Invitational
Luis Mendoza
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.06
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Clay Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.27
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
200 Meters
23.45
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
400 Meters
53.98
Apr 28
Skyview Invitational
Payson Moore
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 4
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Mathew Moreland
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.13
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Nathan Nordquist
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:33.15
PR
May 20
IHSAA 4A State Championships
3200 Meters
10:26.6h
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Josh Nunez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.29
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Angel Ornelas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.1h
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
1600 Meters
5:08.3h
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Branden Pilkenton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
PR
Apr 14
Buhl Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
23.42
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Trenton Plew
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Mar 31
Tim Dunne Invitational
Sergio Prado
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.2h
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
3200 Meters
13:29.8h
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Rayne Reynolds
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.93
PR
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Victor Santos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
Apr 28
Skyview Invitational
200 Meters
27.27
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Long Jump
18' 9.25
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Dylan Schvaneveldt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
200 Meters
26.59
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Angel Sedano
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Eli Steele
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.15
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
3200 Meters
12:56.7h
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Jason Stoker
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8
PR
Mar 31
Tim Dunne Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 2
PR
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Ryke Wilson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Womens
Gracie Andersen
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.26
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Triple Jump
33' 2.5
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Annalise Bizick
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 31
Tim Dunne Invitational
Alexis Blake
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.93
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.25
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Sandra Bravo
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 10.75
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Tiffany Bryant
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.18
PR
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.90
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Kaitlyn Burnham
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.35
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.44
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Fernanda Camacho
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
200 Meters
29.45
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Nicole Cook
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.05
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
1600 Meters
5:55.68
Apr 28
Skyview Invitational
3200 Meters
13:30.77
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Kelly Damian
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.44
PR
Apr 14
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Madison Deadmond
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 28
Skyview Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Triple Jump
29' 7.5
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Kallee Ellsworth
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:01.4h
PR
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
3200 Meters
13:03.85
PR
Apr 28
Skyview Invitational
Meaghan Fontaine
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
200 Meters
28.92
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Abbie Fullmer
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Emily Garnett
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
87' 9
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Sierra Gibbons
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
43' 8
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Patricia Gomez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.73
Apr 14
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Daniela Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.56
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Tona Guiterrez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.4h
PR
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
1600 Meters
6:27.70
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
3200 Meters
14:05.54
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Camron Helsley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 28
Skyview Invitational
200 Meters
29.56
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Julie Henry
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11.25
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Discus - 1kg
68' 3
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Jordan Hill
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 4.75
May 20
IHSAA 4A State Championships
Discus - 1kg
74' 0
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Pamela Juarez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.24
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Rylee Leak
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 28
Skyview Invitational
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Rachel Leavitt
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.40
May 20
IHSAA 4A State Championships
1600 Meters
5:51.9h
Apr 14
Buhl Rotary Invitational
3200 Meters
12:05.58
PR
May 20
IHSAA 4A State Championships
Sadie Lott
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.34c
Mar 31
Tim Dunne Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11.25
Apr 28
Skyview Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 9.5
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Makali Nance
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.87
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
400 Meters
1:03.19
PR
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Sydney Ohlensehlen
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.46
PR
Apr 14
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Adamaris Orozco
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.41
PR
Apr 14
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Lucero Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Karla Rosales
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Discus - 1kg
50' 8
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Trenya Rue
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1.5
PR
May 20
IHSAA 4A State Championships
Discus - 1kg
68' 0
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Laura Salinas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6.5
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Discus - 1kg
85' 10
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Celeste Sedano
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.46
PR
Apr 14
Buhl Rotary Invitational
Taylor Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Sarah Stevenson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.14c
PR
Mar 31
Tim Dunne Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.81
PR
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Chyenne Stobart
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.93
Apr 28
Skyview Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.52
PR
Apr 14
Buhl Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.94c
PR
Mar 31
Tim Dunne Invitational
Long Jump
13' 9.5
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Nancy Tacza
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.04c
PR
Mar 31
Tim Dunne Invitational
Amaya Thomas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.94
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
1600 Meters
6:05.0h
PR
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
3200 Meters
13:08.05
PR
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Vivyanne Toral
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Kristi Traughber
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 3
Bob Shay Memorial
Elizabeth Vega
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
Apr 6
Angie Wyatt - Entries Locked!
Chantel Vera
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0.75
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Discus - 1kg
69' 0
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Tiffani Warren
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
97' 5
May 10
DistrictIV 4A District Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.