Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Indianapolis CollegiateFree

Greyhounds - Indianapolis, IN

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Andrew Archer - Senior
Shot Put - 16lb14.11m Apr 30RedHawk Invitational
Discus - 2kg40.95m Apr 1Knight Invitational
Hammer - 16lb48.07m Apr 30RedHawk Invitational
 
Sam Barnette - Sophomore
5000 Meters17:36.15aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Joshuah Bass - Senior
200 MetersDNSApr 1Knight Invitational
Long Jump7.34m May 26NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
 
Brandon Benson - Freshman
100 Meters11.49awApr 1Knight Invitational
200 Meters23.16aApr 1Knight Invitational
400 Meters53.34aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
 
DeAndre Bluitt - Freshman
High Jump2.01m May 14GVSU LAST Chance Meet
Triple Jump13.04m Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Samuel Bokodi - Sophomore
110m Hurdles - 42"16.27aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Jordan Boyd - Junior
Shot Put - 16lb13.90m Apr 30RedHawk Invitational
Discus - 2kg41.01m Apr 30RedHawk Invitational
Hammer - 16lb47.86m Apr 30RedHawk Invitational
 
Jacob Bradshaw - Junior
800 Meters2:05.27aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
1500 Meters4:28.77aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
William Buelsing - Junior
Decathlon Score2167Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Daniel Buergler - Junior
1500 Meters4:33.72aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
5000 Meters16:58.11aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Andrew Carr - Sophomore
1500 Meters4:19.18aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
5000 Meters15:40.50aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Kameron Casey - Senior
800 MetersDNSApr 30RedHawk Invitational
1500 MetersDNSApr 30RedHawk Invitational
5000 Meters14:58.09aApr 1WashU Invitational
3k Steeplechase9:16.77aApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
 
Timothy Colbert - Junior
Shot Put - 16lb13.58m Apr 1Knight Invitational
Discus - 2kg38.08m Apr 1Knight Invitational
Hammer - 16lb41.37m Apr 30RedHawk Invitational
 
Collin Craft - Junior
Triple Jump12.42m Apr 30RedHawk Invitational
 
Alex Cushman - Senior
1500 MetersDNSApr 30RedHawk Invitational
5000 Meters14:40.28aApr 1WashU Invitational
10,000 Meters29:36.61aApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
 
Daniel Davila - Sophomore
800 Meters2:05.93aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
1500 Meters4:41.32aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Matthew Dorris - Junior
Decathlon Score2912Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Matthew Egan - Sophomore
1500 Meters4:07.43aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
5000 Meters16:00.23aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Ben Hodges - Sophomore
Pole VaultNHApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Joel Keller - Senior
800 MetersDNSApr 30RedHawk Invitational
1500 MetersDNSApr 1Knight Invitational
5000 Meters14:55.90aApr 1Knight Invitational
3k Steeplechase9:11.67aApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
 
Andrew Kittridge - Sophomore
110m Hurdles - 42"15.97aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Taylor Kleyn - Freshman
800 Meters2:00.66aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
1500 Meters4:23.53aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Shaquelle Lewis - Junior
Shot Put - 16lb15.99m May 14GVSU LAST Chance Meet
Discus - 2kg40.86m Apr 1Knight Invitational
Hammer - 16lb45.13m Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Antwan Martin - Freshman
400 Meters49.99aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Jeremy Ordas - Sophomore
100 Meters12.01aApr 1Knight Invitational
200 MetersDNSApr 30RedHawk Invitational
400 Meters56.33aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
 
Trace Oswalt - Sophomore
100 Meters11.64aApr 1Knight Invitational
Long Jump6.58m Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Quinntyn Qualls - Junior
400 Meters49.68aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Brian Sales - Freshman
200 Meters22.45aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Brandon Sevitz - Junior
Decathlon Score2503Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Skylar Sigman - Sophomore
200 Meters24.85aApr 1Knight Invitational
Long Jump5.54m Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Brandon Smith - Junior
800 Meters1:56.47aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
1500 Meters4:26.52aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Eli Stidd - Junior
110m Hurdles - 42"DNSApr 30RedHawk Invitational
 
Conner Stouder - Junior
400 Meters51.15aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Casey Wendorff - Sophomore
1500 Meters4:30.20aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
5000 Meters16:19.87aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Allen Wright - Freshman
200 MetersDNSApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Vincent Ziraldo - Junior
Discus - 2kg37.76m Apr 1Knight Invitational
Hammer - 16lb62.97m Apr 30RedHawk Invitational
 

Womens

Kylie Ballard - Junior
High Jump1.57m Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Haley Baughman - Senior
Javelin - 600g15.61m Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Miranda Braun - Junior
Shot Put - 4kg11.57m Apr 1Knight Invitational
Discus - 1kg41.43m Apr 1Knight Invitational
Hammer - 4kg42.11m Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Majaica Brooks - Junior
200 Meters26.88aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
400 Meters59.32aApr 1Knight Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"15.12aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Aimee Campbell - Sophomore
Pole VaultNHApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Naomi Campbell - Freshman
100 Meters14.30awApr 30RedHawk Invitational
200 MetersDNSApr 30RedHawk Invitational
400 Meters68.79aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Kieran Casey - Sophomore
800 MetersDNSApr 30RedHawk Invitational
1500 Meters4:24.99aMay 26NCAA D2 Outdoor Championships
5000 Meters17:11.03aApr 1WashU Invitational
 
Erin Connor - Junior
800 Meters2:30.34aApr 1Knight Invitational
1500 Meters5:42.94aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
Javelin - 600g15.18m Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Katie Crump - Senior
800 MetersDNSApr 30RedHawk Invitational
 
Lindsey Foster - Sophomore
400 Meters63.42aApr 1Knight Invitational
Long Jump5.17m Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Princess German - Senior
200 Meters26.46aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Kendall Grigoletti - Sophomore
1500 Meters5:34.22aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Ashanetta Harris - Freshman
100 Meters12.34aMay 14GVSU LAST Chance Meet
200 Meters27.33awMay 14GVSU LAST Chance Meet
 
Michaela Harrison - Sophomore
1500 Meters5:03.07aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
5000 Meters18:25.22aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Haley Havert - Senior
5000 Meters18:05.64aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Jourdin Heinrichs - Senior
Javelin - 600gDNSApr 30RedHawk Invitational
 
Adrienne Henke - Freshman
800 Meters2:39.02aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Samantha Holmes - Sophomore
800 MetersDNSApr 30RedHawk Invitational
1500 Meters5:16.64aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
5000 Meters19:08.44aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Jacklyn Howland - Senior
1500 MetersDNSApr 30RedHawk Invitational
 
Laine Jackson - Freshman
800 Meters2:27.26aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Briana Leonard - Sophomore
1500 MetersDNSApr 30RedHawk Invitational
5000 Meters18:19.97aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Jennifer Lynn - Junior
1500 MetersDNSApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Sarrina McKinley - Freshman
200 Meters26.85aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Lissette Mendivil - Junior
Shot Put - 4kg12.07m Apr 1Knight Invitational
Discus - 1kg47.68m May 13GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
Hammer - 4kg48.68m Apr 30RedHawk Invitational
 
Emily Odle - Senior
1500 MetersDNSApr 30RedHawk Invitational
5000 Meters17:52.25aApr 1WashU Invitational
10,000 Meters36:11.85aApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
 
Kylie Ott - Freshman
Long Jump4.18m Apr 1Knight Invitational
Triple Jump9.47m Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Hannah Patton - Sophomore
Heptathlon Score1899Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Melissa Rios - Junior
200 Meters26.69aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Kaci Tompkins - Junior
High Jump1.47m Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Callie Tonnis - Freshman
800 Meters2:57.13aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
1500 Meters5:43.94aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Maya Vance - Senior
5000 Meters19:53.42aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Amy Walker - Senior
800 Meters2:21.41aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
1500 Meters4:58.50aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Arianna Ware - Senior
400 Meters62.66aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Chelsea Weiland - Senior
Pole Vault3.41m Apr 30RedHawk Invitational
 
Mickayla Wenzell - Freshman
800 Meters2:20.08aApr 30RedHawk Invitational
5000 Meters18:32.51aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Virginia Westerfeld - Freshman
200 Meters27.82aApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Julia Wright - Freshman
High JumpNHApr 1Knight Invitational
 
Chelsea Yeadon - Sophomore
Long Jump4.80m Apr 1Knight Invitational
 
Tatiana Zhuravleva - ?
Discus - 1kg56.09m May 14GVSU LAST Chance Meet