Katarina Abrams -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.39PR | May 5 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
200 Meters | 27.64cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
400 Meters | 1:03.44cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Karina Amsden -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34cPR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
200 Meters | 29.07PR | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
|
Catherine Anderson -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 600g | 49' 7 | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
|
Abigail Bidegain -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 69' 11PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
Javelin - 600g | 61' 6 | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Elise Burr -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 6' 6PR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Colleen Cameron -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 6' 0PR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Ally Carney -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
|
Moira Chen -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 600g | 26' 6PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
|
Kesiah Clement -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 0PR | Apr 18 | Oregon Relays Day 2 |
|
Luciana Cloward -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 14' 5 | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
Javelin - 600g | 77' 9PR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Breauna Cobb -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.64cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
200 Meters | 28.34c | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Keauna Cobb -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.36 | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 27.74c | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
400 Meters | 1:07.32PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
|
Rubie Cordey -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.67PR | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
400 Meters | 1:00.94PR | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
|
Abigail Dalke -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.97 | Apr 11 | Aloha Preview |
1500 Meters | 5:18.95 | Apr 25 | 51st Annual Centennial Invitational |
3000 Meters | 11:31.29 | May 1 | Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
Elizabeth Davis-Maloney -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.59PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 29.14cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Sydney Denham -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 2 | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
|
Anne Devoe -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.04PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
400 Meters | 1:04.24cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
High Jump | 4' 5PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Elizabeth Diamond -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.35PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 33.05PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
|
Amelia Diana -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44cPR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 6PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
High Jump | 4' 3PR | May 5 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
|
Zoe Edelson -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.01PR | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
400 Meters | 1:11.24cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
Pole Vault | 6' 6PR | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
|
Chaucie Edwards -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 6PR | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
|
Olimpia Filippini -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.54cPR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
Long Jump | 9' 11.5PR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Maya Fine -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 0 | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
Triple Jump | 31' 4 | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
|
Rachael Frankovic -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 31' 11PR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
Discus - 1kg | 62' 2 | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Camilla Fuller -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:36.26PR | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
1500 Meters | 5:19.14PR | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
3000 Meters | 11:59.46PR | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
|
Marina Geist -
12th Grade |
1500 Meters | 6:41.31PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
|
Clara Greenstein -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:05.69PR | Apr 23 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
1500 Meters | 6:39.06PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Stephanie Hamilton -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.30PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
800 Meters | 2:40.32 | May 5 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
1500 Meters | 5:26.84PR | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
High Jump | 4' 11 | May 5 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
|
Grace Hardy -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.77PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 31.14cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Lily Harold -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.57PR | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
200 Meters | 26.48 | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
Long Jump | 15' 11 | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
Triple Jump | 32' 10.5PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
|
Margaret Hart -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 0 | May 1 | Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
Aili Hauptman -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
|
Quinne Hauth -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 0 | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
Discus - 1kg | 76' 10PR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Harley Huard -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.23PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 3.5 | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
High Jump | 4' 0PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
|
Mckenzie Hutchinson -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.85PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
1500 Meters | 5:01.94 | Apr 18 | Oregon Relays Day 2 |
|
Ella Jeffreys -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.96PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 30.14cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Anya Jesson -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 71' 11PR | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
|
Colette Jesson -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 70' 3 | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
Javelin - 600g | 125' 11 | May 23 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
|
Hannah Kennedy -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.54cPR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
Long Jump | 13' 3PR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Madison Kenney -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:18.36 | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
1500 Meters | 6:29.22PR | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
3000 Meters | 14:33.52 | Apr 23 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
Discus - 1kg | 56' 2 | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Page Kioschos -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.94cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Phoebe Kioschos -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.04cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Ellie Kobak -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.27 | Apr 23 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Sydney Kobak -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.14c | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
800 Meters | 2:25.77PR | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
|
Genevieve Kolar -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 7.5 | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
Discus - 1kg | 84' 5 | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
Javelin - 600g | 57' 8PR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Emma Lambert -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.98PR | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 15.76PR | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 45.29 | May 23 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
Pole Vault | 11' 0PR | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
|
Kate Lambert -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.31 | May 5 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
200 Meters | 29.65PR | May 5 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
Pole Vault | 6' 0 | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Ali Leauvrey -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 19' 1PR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
Javelin - 600g | 45' 0 | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Nathalia Leon -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.84c | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
Long Jump | 14' 9 | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Fiona Lett - Alagoz -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.04c | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 11.75 | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
Javelin - 600g | 53' 2 | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
|
Rachel Maloney -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.04cPR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Theodora Mautz -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
|
Bryna McGillivray -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.69PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 29.44cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
Javelin - 600g | 56' 0PR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Lucy McMath -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.91PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
1500 Meters | 5:01.91PR | Apr 25 | 51st Annual Centennial Invitational |
|
Montserrat Mendez -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:43.2hPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Ellie Morones -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 4.5PR | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
Javelin - 600g | 59' 5PR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Sarah Nasson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.97 (2.5)PR | Apr 18 | Oregon Relays Day 2 |
200 Meters | 26.17PR | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
400 Meters | 1:06.47 | Apr 11 | Aloha Preview |
Long Jump | 16' 1PR | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
|
Trinity Norriss -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:43.91 | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
|
Morgan Nuss -
12th Grade |
1500 Meters | 6:07.5h | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.33 | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Tatyana Okatch -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.54cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Dagny Ostrovsky -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.74cPR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
Javelin - 600g | 22' 5PR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Simone Peters -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
200 Meters | 25.60PR | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
Long Jump | 15' 7.5PR | Apr 11 | Aloha Preview |
|
Haile Peveto -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:53.38 | Apr 23 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
1500 Meters | 5:44.88 | Apr 23 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
3000 Meters | 13:19.15 | May 5 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
|
Madeline Peveto -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:43.5hPR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Alex Pidwerbecki -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 7:09.9h | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 5.5PR | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
Discus - 1kg | 75' 6PR | Apr 23 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Katherine Renner -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:49.52PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
1500 Meters | 5:41.3h | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
3000 Meters | 12:22.41 | May 5 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
|
Megan Richardson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.73PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 28.50PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 49.53 | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
|
Julia Ringleberg -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 91' 11PR | Apr 25 | 51st Annual Centennial Invitational |
|
Emery Roberts -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.04 | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 54.95PR | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
|
Peyton Roberts -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.24cPR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
Discus - 1kg | 56' 10 | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
Javelin - 600g | 41' 0 | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Anna Saltveit -
12th Grade |
1500 Meters | 6:08.6h | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Rose Saltveit -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.74cPR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
200 Meters | 29.62PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
400 Meters | 1:04.23PR | Apr 23 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
|
Nia Sanders -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 28' 1.5PR | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
Javelin - 600g | 68' 5PR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
Long Jump | 13' 6.5 | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Annie Savaria-Watson -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.01PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Josie Savaria-Watson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.85 | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 31.31 | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
|
Sadie Schreiter -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.39PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
High Jump | 4' 6 | May 5 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
|
Xela Shawn -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.09PR | May 5 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
800 Meters | 2:39.93PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
1500 Meters | 5:12.79PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
3000 Meters | 12:16.38PR | Apr 11 | Aloha Preview |
|
Cydney Simpson -
12th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:55.9h | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
Javelin - 600g | 52' 5PR | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
|
Zoe Simpson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94c | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
200 Meters | 28.44c | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Anna Smiley -
10th Grade |
1500 Meters | 7:02.20PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
Shot Put - 4kg | 18' 9PR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
|
Jada Smith -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.05 | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 25.80 | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
400 Meters | 57.94PR | May 23 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
|
Annika Steele -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:27.8hPR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
1500 Meters | 4:59.77PR | May 1 | Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays |
3000 Meters | 10:29.41PR | May 23 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
|
Ella Stewart -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.54 | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
200 Meters | 29.14PR | Apr 8 | Benson and Grant @ Lincoln |
|
Gracie Summers -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 5.5PR | May 14 | 6A-1 PIL District Meet - Day 2 |
|
Bella Synak -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.34cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Aurora Tamblyn -
? |
High Jump | 4' 0PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
Rose Templeman -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.24cPR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
Discus - 1kg | 48' 3PR | Apr 23 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
Javelin - 600g | 52' 0PR | Apr 23 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | Apr 11 | Aloha Preview |
|
Sienna Warshawsky -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 7:26.5h | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
Discus - 1kg | 46' 6PR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
Javelin - 600g | 78' 6 | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
|
You Lian Weiner -
9th Grade |
1500 Meters | 6:14.5h | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Ciara Williams -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.44c | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
800 Meters | 2:32.34 | Apr 25 | 51st Annual Centennial Invitational |
|
Megan Wilson -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 52' 1PR | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
Pole Vault | 6' 0PR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Tristen Wilson -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 51' 1PR | Apr 15 | Benson and Wilson @ Lincoln |
Javelin - 600g | 47' 0PR | May 6 | Roos, Lincoln @ Franklin |
|
Claire Winthrop -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.04cPR | Mar 18 | Jefferson and Lincoln @ Madison |
400 Meters | 1:00.14cPR | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
|
Mia Yerton -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.4h | Apr 29 | Roosevet and Lincoln @Cleveland |
1500 Meters | 5:27.72 | Apr 23 | PIL JV/Frosh Classic |
3000 Meters | 11:51.08 | May 5 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
|