Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Obaid Akbar
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.44c
PR
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
200 Meters
27.84c
PR
Mar 10
Metroplex MS League - TCA
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
Faraz Asim
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
Apr 5
Metroplex MS League - ESD
400 Meters
1:09.74c
PR
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
Wyatt Awtrey
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.14c
PR
Mar 10
Metroplex MS League - TCA
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.54c
PR
Apr 5
Metroplex MS League - ESD
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
Christopher Colson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
200 Meters
26.54c
Feb 25
Metroplex MS League - Parish
Alexander Emery
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8.5
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
Discus - 1kg
53' 6
PR
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
Jack Genender
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.5h
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
1600 Meters
7:17.0h
Feb 25
Metroplex MS League - Parish
2400 Meters
12:01.8h
PR
Apr 5
Metroplex MS League - ESD
Ethan Goh
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.49
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.63
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
Donovan Graves
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
200 Meters
29.04c
Apr 21
Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 - Combined
400 Meters
1:06.44c
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
Miles Hartley
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Mar 10
Metroplex MS League - TCA
400 Meters
1:07.74c
PR
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
Alek Houillion
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 21
Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 - Combined
400 Meters
58.64c
PR
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
Discus - 1kg
104' 3
PR
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Apr 5
Metroplex MS League - ESD
Henry Hoy
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
36.25
PR
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
400 Meters
1:20.79
PR
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
Theo Katsulos
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11.5
PR
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 8
PR
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
Collin Katz
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.43
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
1600 Meters
6:36.81
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2400 Meters
10:51.5h
Apr 5
Metroplex MS League - ESD
3200 Meters
14:14.7h
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
Eric Lai
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
200 Meters
28.74c
PR
Apr 21
Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 - Combined
Jamie Mahowald
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
26' 9
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
Rikhil Manduva
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
Mar 10
Metroplex MS League - TCA
Brett Marsh
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 10
PR
Apr 21
Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 - Combined
Discus - 1kg
113' 7
PR
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
Romil Mathur
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.61
PR
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
1600 Meters
5:54.67
PR
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2400 Meters
10:25.3h
Apr 5
Metroplex MS League - ESD
3200 Meters
13:10.9h
PR
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
Mike Mendoza
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Feb 25
Metroplex MS League - Parish
400 Meters
1:12.25
PR
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
Apr 21
Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 - Combined
Discus - 1kg
78' 11
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
Semaj Musco
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11
Apr 21
Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 - Combined
Discus - 1kg
71' 4
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
Josh Mysore
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
200 Meters
26.74c
Apr 21
Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 - Combined
Long Jump
15' 8
Apr 5
Metroplex MS League - ESD
Rosser Newton
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 21
Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 - Combined
400 Meters
57.54c
PR
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
Long Jump
15' 5
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
Tyler Nussbaumer
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.44c
PR
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
800 Meters
2:25.0h
PR
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
1600 Meters
5:16.4h
PR
Apr 21
Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 - Combined
2400 Meters
8:28.7h
PR
Mar 10
Metroplex MS League - TCA
3200 Meters
11:27.2h
PR
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
Toby Nwafor
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.34c
Mar 10
Metroplex MS League - TCA
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.84c
PR
Apr 5
Metroplex MS League - ESD
300m Hurdles - 33"
51.44c
PR
Apr 21
Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 - Combined
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
Devan Patel
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.57
PR
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.57
PR
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2400 Meters
9:36.4h
PR
Mar 10
Metroplex MS League - TCA
3200 Meters
12:35.5h
PR
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
Luke Piazza
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:09.39
PR
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2400 Meters
10:11.4h
PR
Mar 10
Metroplex MS League - TCA
3200 Meters
13:48.9h
PR
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
Kathan Ramnath
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.44
PR
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.04c
PR
Mar 10
Metroplex MS League - TCA
Ajay Schlehuber
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.03
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
1600 Meters
6:48.99
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2400 Meters
11:25.2h
PR
Apr 5
Metroplex MS League - ESD
3200 Meters
14:40.6h
PR
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
Siddhartha Sinha
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.96
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
1600 Meters
6:42.29
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2400 Meters
10:42.8h
Mar 10
Metroplex MS League - TCA
3200 Meters
14:58.8h
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
Varun Trivedi
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.3h
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
1600 Meters
6:44.68
PR
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
2400 Meters
11:36.5h
Apr 5
Metroplex MS League - ESD
Wallace White
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Mar 3
Metroplex MS League - St. Mark's
200 Meters
29.54c
PR
Apr 5
Metroplex MS League - ESD
400 Meters
1:06.24c
PR
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
300m Hurdles - 33"
53.54c
PR
Apr 21
Metroplex MS Championship Week 2 - Combined
Russell Wilner
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
27.83
PR
Mar 18
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.94c
PR
Apr 14
Metroplex MS Championship Week 1 Combined
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.