Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Lane Becker
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
27' 1
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
PR
May 6
Union Relays
Discus - 1kg
87' 9.5
PR
Apr 19
Steelville Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 7
PR
May 6
Union Relays
Levi Beel
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.57
PR
May 6
Union Relays
800 Meters
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 19
Steelville Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Triple Jump
26' 5
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Devin Diaz
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.00
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Triple Jump
23' 9
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Dakota Duncan
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.14c
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
800 Meters
3:15.0h
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
1600 Meters
6:25.00
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Tylor Ensor
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.04c
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
800 Meters
2:26.00
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
1600 Meters
5:31.0h
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Dana Gooden
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
37' 4
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 5
PR
May 6
Union Relays
Discus - 1kg
111' 11
PR
Apr 19
Steelville Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 2
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Dustin Hayes
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.26
PR
May 6
Union Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.99
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Triple Jump
26' 6
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Michael Hicks
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 8
PR
May 6
Union Relays
Dillen Hoke
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.14c
PR
Apr 19
Steelville Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 7
PR
Apr 19
Steelville Invitational
Eric Horton
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.20
PR
May 6
Union Relays
800 Meters
2:28.0h
Apr 19
Steelville Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.0h
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Steven Louge
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
24' 9
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Discus - 1kg
74' 1
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 3
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Nick Marshall
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
29.26
May 6
Union Relays
400 Meters
1:04.88
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Aaron Mason
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24c
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Jordan Murray
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
200 Meters
27.04
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Jacob Ransom
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.01
PR
May 6
Union Relays
Shot Put - 8lb
22' 5
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Discus - 1kg
58' 1
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Blake Schneider
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.04c
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Long Jump
11' 5
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Brandon Schneider
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.18
PR
May 6
Union Relays
Long Jump
12' 9.5
May 6
Union Relays
Brandon Ward
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
200 Meters
31.14c
Apr 16
Owensville Relays
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Womens
Kelsie Booker
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Aslan Boyer
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4lb
22' 8
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Sheldondra Brown
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.36
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Lela Chambers
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4lb
27' 11
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
27' 4.5
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Discus - 1kg
70' 7
Apr 19
Steelville Invitational
Erin Gaddis
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Relays
200 Meters
34.51
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Kelsa Givens
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
9:09.30
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Mackenzie Green
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.28
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
1600 Meters
8:05.49
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Triple Jump
22' 2
PR
May 6
Union Relays
Megan Hammonds
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 4lb
24' 6.5
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 10
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Discus - 1kg
62' 5
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Jessica Helms
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 10
Apr 16
Owensville Relays
Discus - 1kg
79' 3
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Carleigh Jones
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
75m Hurdles - 30"
15.54c
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.37
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Bailey Kirkland
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
31.31
PR
May 6
Union Relays
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.13
PR
May 6
Union Relays
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.88
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Karlie Lee
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.05
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Triple Jump
24' 5
Apr 19
Steelville Invitational
Celena McElroy
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
20.14c
PR
Apr 16
Owensville Relays
Triple Jump
21' 8
PR
Apr 19
Steelville Invitational
Hayley Portell
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.50
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
800 Meters
2:48.00
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Madyson Roper
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
31.57
May 6
Union Relays
Long Jump
12' 5
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Rachel Stice
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4lb
28' 1.5
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
26' 10
PR
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
Discus - 1kg
57' 1
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Ashley Turnbough
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.64c
May 1
Pacific Middle School Relays
800 Meters
3:11.0h
PR
Apr 19
Steelville Invitational
1600 Meters
7:15.05
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Sara Usher
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.90
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
800 Meters
3:08.65
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
1600 Meters
6:25.63
PR
May 3
Cuba Middle School Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 14
Cuba Middle School Relays
Emily Whittaker
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
34.54c
Apr 16
Owensville Relays
800 Meters
3:11.0h
PR
Apr 19
Steelville Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 19
Steelville Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.