Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Samy Anderson
- 6th Grade
1500 Meters
5:33.65
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Braden Arbuthnot
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
200 Meters
29.87
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Henry Babbie
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.96
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Bram Banik
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.97
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Long Jump
9' 11
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Emile Bollaert
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Max Doulis
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
5:37.09
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Jaden Edwards
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.26
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Justin Edwards
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Javelin - 300g TJ
112' 9
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Long Jump
16' 8
PR
May 5
MCL District Meet
Ermias Fair
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.32
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
1500 Meters
5:50.54
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Liam Flinn
- 6th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.98
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Lucas Haughton
- 6th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.66
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
37' 0
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Jasper Hodgson
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.52
PR
Apr 28
43rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
800 Meters
3:27.58
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Josef Liem
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.87
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
83' 1
PR
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
Brendan Mecheski
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.26
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
800 Meters
3:12.13
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Theo Nims
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
5:56.05
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Theo Oschwat
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
21' 10
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
Lucien Poncet
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.05
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
800 Meters
3:25.54
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
100m Hurdles - 30"
24.83
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Long Jump
10' 0
Apr 19
OES Meet
Jason Putnam
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
200 Meters
32.69
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.74
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Discus - 1kg
21' 4
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
Apr 28
43rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
Reed St John
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
15' 0
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 0
PR
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
Discus - 1kg
46' 6
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Javelin - 300g TJ
59' 5
PR
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
Isaiah Thomas
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.46
PR
Apr 28
43rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
800 Meters
2:45.98
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Womens
Bailey Armstrong
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
43.17
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
100m Hurdles - 30"
29.64
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Long Jump
10' 3
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Jentry Byrd
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.16
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.57
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Cali Carmichael
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
200 Meters
31.24
PR
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
Olivia Cavano
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.72
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
800 Meters
3:33.16
PR
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.92
PR
Apr 28
43rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
Caroline Cole
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.04
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
800 Meters
3:09.11
PR
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
1500 Meters
5:59.65
PR
May 5
MCL District Meet
Emma Cordova
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.04
PR
Apr 28
43rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
58' 4
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Ava Crutchfield Martinez
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
16' 6
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Mia Crutchfield Martinez
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.96
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.36
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Audrey Friedman
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
18.34
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
400 Meters
1:28.50
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Eva-Simone Grunkemeier
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
200 Meters
30.15
PR
Apr 28
43rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.33
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Keeli Guilfoyle
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.54
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
200 Meters
36.76
PR
Apr 28
43rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
Javelin - 300g TJ
47' 8
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Sasha Hayward
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.95
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
400 Meters
1:27.93
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.66
PR
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
Shot Put - 6lb
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Nohea Knowles
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
35.36
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Shot Put - 6lb
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Javelin - 300g TJ
47' 8
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Claire Koerner
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.41
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
400 Meters
1:13.41
PR
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
Isabel Koerner
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.35
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
400 Meters
1:18.35
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 1
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Colette Mayer
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.85
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
200 Meters
43.57
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
23.99
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Shot Put - 6lb
16' 3
PR
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
Discus - 1kg
35' 3
PR
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
Delaney McMillan
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.31
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
200 Meters
31.89
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Claire Rochelois
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
37.19
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Annala Swafford
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Sophia Weprin
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.81
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
400 Meters
1:35.77
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.69
PR
Apr 17
MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
Long Jump
9' 6
PR
Apr 19
OES Meet
Sarah Zdebski
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.10
PR
May 1
MCL East Sub Districts
Long Jump
9' 6
PR
Apr 10
MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.