Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ali Ahmed
- ?
Discus - 1.6kg
32.72m
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Bobby Asby-Brant
- ?
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.04
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.42
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Jeremy Blevins
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
10.05m
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Jon Blevins
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
9.50m
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Angelo Breuning
- ?
1600 Meters
5:09.33
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Taylor Britton
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
3.66m
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Wes Dautzenberg
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.68
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Shawn Estes-Larkin
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.34
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.17
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Josh Gutierrez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.97
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Tyrone Hendrix
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Tate Humphrey
- ?
100 Meters
12.14
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Mike Irwin
- ?
1600 Meters
5:33.13
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Harry McCarthy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.80
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Alejo Motta
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.95
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Brandon Mundy
- 10th Grade
High Jump
1.83m
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Matt Riker
- ?
High Jump
1.57m
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Triple Jump
11.28m
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Gabriel Ruiz
- ?
800 Meters
2:24.79
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Sebastian Ruiz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.39
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Chris Thornal
- ?
1600 Meters
5:17.54
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Ricky Trinidad
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
22.70
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Fred Williams
- ?
200 Meters
25.18
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
800 Meters
2:15.79
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Womens
Autumn Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Janelle Haimraj
- ?
Discus - 1kg
21.29m
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Brianna Hovsepian
- ?
1600 Meters
6:36.83
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Jessica Jagielski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.88
PR
May 3
FHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships
Kristina Makris
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
8.39m
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Discus - 1kg
25.81m
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Jayne Raponi
- ?
800 Meters
2:52.97
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Sarah Rhodes
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
2.44m
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Lyndsey Smith
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
8.15m
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Discus - 1kg
24.90m
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Megan Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.01
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Rebekah Stockowski
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.50
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Hilary Twombly
- ?
1600 Meters
7:19.50
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Madeleine Wagner
- ?
1600 Meters
6:01.56
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Lea Weber
- 12th Grade
High Jump
1.63m
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Long Jump
4.36m
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Kelli Williams
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.90
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Shelby Wright
- ?
1600 Meters
6:11.04
PR
Apr 16
Class 4A District 5
Caitlin Young
- 11th Grade
High Jump
1.57m
PR
May 3
FHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.