Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Matthew Aldino
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.98m
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Discus - 1.6kg
27.86m
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Javelin - 800g
30.56m
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Christian Bailey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
(.5)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.49
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
High Jump
1.76m
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Long Jump
6.12m
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Triple Jump
12.32m
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Adam Buonano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
11.43m
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
34.52m
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Javelin - 800g
19.64m
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Davis Burnette
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
(1.3)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
25.11
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.21
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Evan Carpenter
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.90
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.53
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
3200 Meters
11:16.44
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Jeffery Chamberlin
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.57
(1.7)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
51.68
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.87
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.68
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Addison Cooper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.06
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
1600 Meters
5:10.46
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Nicholas Costantino
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.73
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Devin Daniels
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.44
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
9.86m
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Michael Garcia
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.89
(1.2)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Logan Gendron
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
(1.4)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
26.51
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
John Habib
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
(1.6)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.10
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Nicholas Haldie
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
2.60m
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Marcuz Hernandez
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
2.29m
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Long Jump
4.81m
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Jake Herny
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
200 Meters
26.35
(1.0)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.50
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Long Jump
4.67m
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Jacob Hindman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.47
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.82
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.77
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Javelin - 800g
33.89m
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Nabil Koney-Laryea
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.37
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.23
PR
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
Ethan McGuire
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.64
(1.2)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Manuel Merello
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
(1.6)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Long Jump
4.25m
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Nickolas Millan
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:13.23
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Issac Milligan
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
25.26
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Joseph Morgan
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
2.90m
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Noah Palamar
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.45
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Aryan Patel
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.49
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.08
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Jarod Poe
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
10:09.62
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Sergio Robles
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
200 Meters
24.67
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
400 Meters
54.60
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Anthony Rosales
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.55
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
29.19m
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Javelin - 800g
20.18m
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Pole Vault
3.90m
Apr 27
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 & 3A regional 2
Zachary Steadham
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
10.20m
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
36.84m
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Javelin - 800g
28.32m
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Triple Jump
8.66m
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Logan Stephens
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.24
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Paul Surkov
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.01
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
1600 Meters
4:41.93
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
3200 Meters
10:51.19
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Ashton Thompson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.28m
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Discus - 1.6kg
29.92m
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Javelin - 800g
12.39m
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Jacob Unger
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.73
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.58
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Johannes Van Ooyen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.52
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
1600 Meters
4:57.36
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Michael Vogt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
(1.4)
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
26.84
(1.9)
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.66
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Triple Jump
11.19m
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Dean Washington
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.18
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Austin Wilson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.03
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Womens
Katryna Adamski
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.69
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
High Jump
1.45m
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Triple Jump
9.22m
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Emily Altwies
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.21
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
800 Meters
2:57.97
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Jordan Bradley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.03
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
1600 Meters
6:05.65
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Tiffany Cain
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
8.30m
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Discus - 1kg
26.24m
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Javelin - 600g
12.45m
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Grace Christiansen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.99
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
200 Meters
32.83
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Shot Put - 4kg
4.56m
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Javelin - 600g
8.68m
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Long Jump
2.56m
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Lilli Cletcher
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
7.61m
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Lillian Cletcher
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
8.86m
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Olivia Dysert
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.42
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.37
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Hayley Fliss
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.20
(2.6)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Long Jump
3.69m
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Ariana Funtow
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
200 Meters
31.46
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.95
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
800 Meters
3:10.48
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.27
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Jaida Hall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.16
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Triple Jump
8.67m
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Bailey Illig
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.45
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.87
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Alexandra Jason
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
5.95m
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Discus - 1kg
16.40m
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Javelin - 600g
11.68m
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Hannah Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.09
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
400 Meters
1:19.21
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Jessica Jonas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
7.73m
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Discus - 1kg
24.49m
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Haley Lewis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.59
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.24
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Cy'Nilah Mility
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
(2.5)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.39
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.25
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Meadow Millett
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.00
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.11
PR
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:09.14
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
3200 Meters
11:10.39
PR
May 4
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Mckensie Myers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.40
(1.5)
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
33.97
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Pole Vault
2.15m
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Antonella Nunez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.33
(.6)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
1:26.74
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
800 Meters
3:24.34
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Emily Redmon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:18.33
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Pole Vault
2.25m
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Triple Jump
8.46m
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Victoria Rodriquez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.91
(.6)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
36.72
(2.0)
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
1:19.52
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Long Jump
2.73m
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Skylin Spencer
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
16.34m
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Pole Vault
3.05m
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Kennedy Stepongzi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.34
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
200 Meters
34.56
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Vanessa Unger
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.49
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
3200 Meters
15:25.67
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Mya Waage
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
8.12m
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
Discus - 1kg
28.11m
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Madison Watkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.71
(2.6)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
200 Meters
33.09
(1.0)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.69
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.34
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Allison White
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.28
(1.7)
PR
Feb 23
Berkeley Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.98
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.34
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
1600 Meters
5:44.81
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 7
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.