Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jarod Bargaineer
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 9.75
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Triple Jump
45' 3.5
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Johnny Barkley
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.64
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.94
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Long Jump
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Guysen Bohler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
23.65
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Qumari Campbell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.32
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Willie Carmichael
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.22
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Tariq Clouden
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
25.09
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Yawn Coleman
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.38
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.82
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Thomas Dallas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.74
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Norris Davis
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 5
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Mozae Edwards
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10.5
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 0
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Naki Edwards
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.25
(.2)
May 3
FHSAA 4A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.63
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 4.5
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Deondre Fair
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 8
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Ricky Folkes
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.99
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Triple Jump
37' 9
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Bakhari Goodson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.19
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.69
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.39
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7.5
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Triple Jump
34' 9.75
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Aaron Howard
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.71
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Jovan Jones
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.94
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
John Layton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.99
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
3200 Meters
12:23.12
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Tashawn Manning
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 3
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Benny McCray
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.89
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Calander McGee
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.05
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Rashad Muhammad
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.45
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 2.25
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Theron Perkins
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.20
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.55
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Travis Queen
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.67
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
3200 Meters
12:43.10
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Khani Rozier
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 5
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Jarvis Scott
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
23.24
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Schandler Sobers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
(-.9)
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Darrion Williams
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.88
(.8)
May 3
FHSAA 4A State Championships
200 Meters
22.72
(-1.3)
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Long Jump
22' 2
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Daniel Winters
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Womens
Jada Akoon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
28.04
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Tatyana Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.27
(-.1)
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Keren Flores
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.33
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Brightney Francois
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
29.13
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Jennifer Giron
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.70
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Cayla Hughes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.42
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Luset Manuel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Discus - 1kg
43' 3
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Whitney Myrtil
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.00
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Megan Oba
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
(-.1)
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 5
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Kassi Reed
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Maxicia Richard
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Discus - 1kg
19' 8
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Alexis Richardson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.68
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.79
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Evelise Rodrigues
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.29
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Ashunti Seagram
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.99
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Long Jump
14' 9.25
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Triple Jump
34' 1
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 2
Jocorrea Warren
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.44
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8.25
Mar 1
Lake Brantley Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.