Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2016
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chase Amderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
200 Meters
25.25
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Nick Bailey
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 2
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Triple Jump
38' 10.25
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Mathias Baudinet
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:40.90
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Torrey Cambell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
200 Meters
22.46
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Matt Cevallos
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:15.36
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Shwaby Cherisol
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.70
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 25
3A Region 4 Final
Long Jump
18' 4.25
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Andrew Clawson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 1
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Raymond Culver
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.76
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.47
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Adison Delve
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.74
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Junior Diaz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.99
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Matt Eckhart
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Chad Francis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
200 Meters
23.40
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Dylan Gamret
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 6
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Richard Jean-Baptiste
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.78
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Edwin Lopez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.46
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Carlos Luna
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
Apr 25
3A Region 4 Final
Taylor Millard
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Danilo Repino
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Travis Shepperly
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 9
PR
Apr 25
3A Region 4 Final
Shad Thebaud
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.5
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 2.5
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Kevin Victor
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 7.5
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Kevin Withstandley
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 25
3A Region 4 Final
Womens
Alexandra Arroliga
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.34
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
3200 Meters
14:22.30
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Karla Baquedano
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:37.55
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Linsey Briscall
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.66
PR
Apr 25
3A Region 4 Final
Triple Jump
29' 4.25
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Cristina Cruz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.07
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Eilleen De La Rosa
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.57
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Long Jump
13' 7.75
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Krissy Fox
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
106' 10
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Jessica Gayo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.44
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Joyce Gayo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.43
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Jakiera Hall
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.62
PR
Apr 25
3A Region 4 Final
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Janevia Hall
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.47
Apr 25
3A Region 4 Final
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Kim Herard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Ana Londono
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Triple Jump
26' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Yana Manos
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
89' 10
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Stephanie Marin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.60
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Long Jump
13' 7.25
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Angelica Mejia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 6.5
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Kim Milne
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.04
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.35
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Triple Jump
28' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Lordes Moreno
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Kelsey Morris
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 25
3A Region 4 Final
lisa Munoz
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
90' 2
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Megan Prato
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:20.05
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Kiara Rodriquez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.01
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Mia Tervino
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8
PR
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Samantha Winslow
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11.5
Apr 17
3A District 13 Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.