Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2016
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chris Amador
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.91
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
1600 Meters
4:41.49
PR
Mar 5
Edison Relays
Bernardo Barnhart
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:12.59
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 12
Bathelmy Bazile
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.22
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
Falens Byron
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
200 Meters
24.54c
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
400 Meters
55.85
PR
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
Jared Ciresi
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.43
PR
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.73
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
Long Jump
19' 3
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
Diego Delacruz-Ramirez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.90
Mar 5
Edison Relays
Saindeley Dorsainvil
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.21
PR
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
800 Meters
1:55.95
PR
May 7
FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:22.68
PR
Mar 5
Edison Relays
Kenny Dunn
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.67
PR
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
High Jump
5' 11.75
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11.25
Mar 5
Edison Relays
Christopher Fornes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.88
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 12
Austin Foye
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6.25
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 12
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 3.25
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 12
Hayden Freedline
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.4h
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
3200 Meters
11:45.12
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Jackson Giles
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.38
PR
Mar 5
Edison Relays
3200 Meters
10:45.9h
PR
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Bradney Herard
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11.75
PR
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 10
PR
May 1
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Nestor Hernandez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.67
PR
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
Cameron Kanarr
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.94c
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.01
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 12
Mackenley Kernizan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
200 Meters
26.36
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
Long Jump
18' 3
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
Kensley Louidor-Faustin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
200 Meters
26.62
Mar 5
Edison Relays
Long Jump
18' 9.5
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
David Moreno
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
42' 11.75
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Paul Munoz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10.25
PR
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Steven Patton
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.08
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Jaiden Redker
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 4
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Jayden Saint-Paul
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.62
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
1600 Meters
5:02.31
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
3200 Meters
10:42.01
Mar 5
Edison Relays
Donovan Sealy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7.25
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 12
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 0.25
PR
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
Landon Taylor
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6.5
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Jordan Velasquez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.36
Mar 5
Edison Relays
1600 Meters
4:40.17
Mar 20
IMG Spring Break Invitational
3200 Meters
10:18.35
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
Brian Venegas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.83
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
400 Meters
55.16
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 12
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 5.5
PR
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Yohn Villalta
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.02
PR
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
1600 Meters
4:52.64
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Gavin Volcey
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Jalen Wallace
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.89
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Womens
Dayna Badchkam
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
40' 7
PR
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Julianna Bassano
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.53
PR
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
1600 Meters
6:10.34
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Ellohime Cadet-Joram
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.48
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
Discus - 1kg
48' 3.5
PR
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Javelin - 600g
32' 1.75
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Melissa Cancino
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.07
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Kyra Christie-Thomas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
PR
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
200 Meters
28.12
PR
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.30
PR
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
Ashlee Elyamani
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.5
PR
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Discus - 1kg
73' 9.75
PR
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
Chantal Flores
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.09
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
Miranda Gamino
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.16
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
1600 Meters
5:53.2h
PR
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Gabriella Gause
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 12
200 Meters
28.34
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
Bailey Giles
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:48.23
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Alison Kerr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.04
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
200 Meters
29.83
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
Brianna Kerr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
PR
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
200 Meters
30.61
PR
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
Valeria Lora
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.13
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 12
Sonia Lountchenko
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.91
PR
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.35
PR
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.39
Apr 17
FHSAA 3A District 12
3200 Meters
11:37.79
PR
May 7
FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Malenie Montgomery
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.88
PR
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
Haley Nash
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.43
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Paige Pacheco
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 0.5
PR
May 1
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Discus - 1kg
70' 0.25
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
Javelin - 600g
45' 3.25
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Katelynn Packard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Cheyenne Pierre
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.04c
PR
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Jennifer Ramirez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.75
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
1600 Meters
6:08.9h
PR
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
3200 Meters
13:29.49
PR
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
Janelle Ruggiero
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.01
PR
Feb 11
Bears Preseason Classic
Jordan Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.05
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.18
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
Jilexi Velasquez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.6h
Feb 24
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
1600 Meters
5:54.67
PR
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
McKenna Wise
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.19
Mar 12
Charlotte Invitational
1600 Meters
6:30.44
PR
Apr 1
Wally Keller Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.