Team Results Management

Athlete Records

Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

Joseph Alfieri - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.40aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters23.33aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Michael Alfieri - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.76aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters25.69aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters58.23aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split60.10Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Shehryar Almakky - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg77' 11.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g100' 2.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Nate Alvey - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb43' 9.00May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Discus - 1.6kg112' 2.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Javelin - 800g112' 0.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Lucas Andresen - 11th Grade
200 Meters26.61aMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump14' 6.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Cole Arenz - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:13.20Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
1500 Meters4:51.02aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Mason Axelson - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg91' 6.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g116' 6.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Naod Aynalem - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg62' 2.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g85' 0.00Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Alex Baker - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.44cMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
110m Hurdles - 39"21.47aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
300m Hurdles - 36"49.25aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Dylan Baluyet - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.34cApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters26.25aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Ian Barnett - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg54' 10.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g79' 11.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Matt Bauer - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.74cApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g133' 5.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Kyle Bishop - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.54cMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
200 Meters27.49aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump15' 1.25May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Julian Body - 9th Grade
400 Meters53.43aApr 13Pasco Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split54.30Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
110m Hurdles - 39"15.73aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
300m Hurdles - 36"40.71aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
 
Alex Bolton - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.86aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Pole Vault11' 6.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
David Boss - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split61.90Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:20.34aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:42.24aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
3000 Meters10:40.29aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
David Bridges - 9th Grade
400 Meters58.91aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split58.20Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:10.61aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:14.10May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:44.16aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
3000 Meters10:38.54aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Hunter Brownfield - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 8.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g65' 9.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Otto Brownfield - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.14aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Long Jump15' 1.50May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
David Brugato - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 8.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Samuel Brunson - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 1.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg94' 5.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Benjamin Buchalski - 11th Grade
High Jump5' 2.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Long Jump16' 3.25May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Danny Bugingo - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:40.31aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters5:09.55aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Sean Calkins - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:30.24aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
1500 Meters4:57.88aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
3000 Meters11:22.30aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Javelin - 800g101' 3.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Stuart Cansdale - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg58' 10.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g60' 7.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
David Carbonari - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split65.10May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:53.55aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
3000 Meters10:37.55aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Kellan Carney - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.85aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters24.45aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters54.26aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split54.50May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump16' 7.00Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Triple Jump36' 3.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Conor Chapman - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.14cApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Alex Christensen - 11th Grade
1500 Meters5:55.18aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Andrew Christensen - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:21.83aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters5:01.43aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters11:26.18aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Carlos Coleman - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.41aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters23.89aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split50.60Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
High Jump6' 2.00May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Noah Crise - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg68' 1.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g116' 6.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Joe Curran - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split57.90Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:06.47aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:13.20May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Enzo Czysz - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.06aMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
400 Meters59.11aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split58.40May 1Jesuit @ Westview
110m Hurdles - 39"17.47aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"44.93aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump17' 2.50Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Michael D'Angelo - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.54cApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters24.89aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Triple Jump35' 10.50Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
JD Deming - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.46aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"51.29aMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Discus - 1.6kg74' 6.00Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Pole Vault9' 6.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
John DeRego - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split57.30May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Long Jump18' 11.25May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump36' 10.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Marcus Dimeo - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.84aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters26.45aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Max Dordevic - 11th Grade
200 Meters22.92aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters49.49aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split48.60May 17Metro League Championships Day..
110m Hurdles - 39"14.47aApr 13Pasco Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"37.15aJun 1BorderDuel Track Classic
 
Sahil Doshi - 11th Grade
400 Meters51.70aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
400 Meters - Relay Split51.60May 17Metro League Championships Day..
800 Meters1:59.90aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
800 Meters - Relay Split2:01.30May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:27.04aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
3000 Meters9:28.20Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Derek Echevarria - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.01aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters27.68aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Long Jump16' 4.25Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Zach Enriquez - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.48aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:22.80aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters5:15.64aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Long Jump13' 0.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Nick Ensroth - 11th Grade
100 Meters11.70aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters23.68aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Shot Put - 12lb38' 1.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Eric Fellin - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 1.25Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg88' 5.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g143' 6.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Ryan Feng - 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"18.07aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump15' 11.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
Triple Jump35' 0.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Matthew Ferguson - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.88aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
400 Meters - Relay Split60.60Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
High Jump5' 9.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Long Jump21' 0.00May 17Metro League Championships Day..
Triple Jump38' 4.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Griffin Fogarty - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.58aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters29.79aMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
400 Meters65.43aMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump13' 8.25Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Triple Jump31' 5.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Matt Freepons - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:22.70aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Drake Frommer - 10th Grade
High Jump5' 0.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump11' 3.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Mylan Garnett - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.04aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters24.70aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Long Jump17' 4.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Matt Gerig - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.06aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters26.59aMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split58.40May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Sean Glackin - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 0.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Discus - 1.6kg56' 10.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Javelin - 800g61' 6.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Michael Godbout - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split52.30Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
800 Meters1:56.95aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
800 Meters - Relay Split1:59.80May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:03.17aJun 1BorderDuel Track Classic
3000 Meters9:33.02aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Chris Goodman - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb25' 5.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg54' 3.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Spencer Grant - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split56.60Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:07.97aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:27.30Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
3000 Meters9:25.71aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Zachary Grubb - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g169' 10.00May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Jack Hamburg - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.09aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Long Jump17' 2.50Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Jordan Happle - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.78aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters24.13aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split54.40May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Max Hite - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split62.40May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:35.43aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters9:50.06aMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Grant Hjelte - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split63.60Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:20.68aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
1500 Meters4:50.66aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Zach Houlemard - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.64aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters23.95aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Austin Jahn - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.64cApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Pole Vault9' 6.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Ben Jarrett - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb42' 0.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Jesse Jimerson - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.54aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g123' 9.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Henry Joyce - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb22' 10.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg61' 11.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g98' 1.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Noah Kalola - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:39.11aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
1500 Meters5:16.97aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Hunter Kern - 9th Grade
Pole Vault8' 0.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Theophanes Ketrenos - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.74aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump13' 10.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
George Kingsley - 11th Grade
400 Meters55.56aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
110m Hurdles - 39"16.77aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
300m Hurdles - 36"43.19aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
 
Erik Klee - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g134' 9.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Jacob Klein - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.88aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters27.62aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Kaeden Klein - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 1.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Cole Knox - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.60aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
High Jump5' 0.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Andrew Koontz - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg73' 2.00Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Javelin - 800g125' 11.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Noah Kulala - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split65.70Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:29.91aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters5:00.83aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Charlie Landgraf - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb40' 9.50Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Anselm LeFave - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg83' 1.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g123' 2.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Will LeRoux - 9th Grade
200 Meters24.91aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters53.73aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split53.50Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
High Jump5' 4.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Ryan Liddell - 9th Grade
200 Meters27.01aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump14' 8.75Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Triple Jump31' 3.50May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Ryan Lund - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.64cMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
200 Meters27.50aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
400 Meters60.72aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
110m Hurdles - 39"19.56aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"49.38aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Javelin - 800g98' 5.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Griffen Marler - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb27' 6.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Discus - 1.6kg69' 6.00Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Kevin McCarthy - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.90aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters28.14aMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
110m Hurdles - 39"20.00aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
300m Hurdles - 36"48.23aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Kai McPheeters - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split56.60Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:11.2aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:35.63aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
3000 Meters10:17.32aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Martin Medeiros - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:34.60Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
1500 Meters5:01.19aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters10:54.09aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Darius Mianji - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb34' 4.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg95' 3.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Mike Miller - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb39' 11.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Nick Miller - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 7.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg89' 8.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Charlie Milton - 9th Grade
Pole Vault8' 6.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Henry Mondeaux - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb53' 9.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg148' 8.00May 25OSAA 6A State Championships - ..
 
Kalei Moon - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.09aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters27.41aMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump16' 8.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Collin Moore - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.84aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters30.26aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
300m Hurdles - 36"56.45aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Brennan Mornhinweg - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb30' 3.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Discus - 1.6kg78' 10.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Chase Morrison - 10th Grade
100 Meters11.53aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters23.68aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
400 Meters52.70aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split51.70May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
David Mudd - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb23' 1.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g63' 7.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Eric Myers - 10th Grade
400 Meters55.37aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split54.80Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
High Jump5' 11.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Long Jump18' 4.50Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Alex Nelson - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg107' 3.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Javelin - 800g116' 0.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Wyatt Nelson - 10th Grade
400 Meters55.20aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split55.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Long Jump17' 7.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump35' 9.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Aaron Nitschke - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:23.59aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
1500 Meters4:51.27aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
3000 Meters11:00.20Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Tyler O'Donnell - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split55.20Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:02.34aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:10.10May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:28.84aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters9:58.60aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Justin Olson - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.24cApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Long Jump16' 10.25Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Yunis Omer - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb24' 2.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Discus - 1.6kg49' 1.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Adam Ortiz - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb14' 6.00Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Discus - 1.6kg52' 0.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Hudson Paine - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.05aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Pole Vault7' 0.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Michael Paino - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg80' 2.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g111' 0.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Zach Palenchar - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.08aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters26.82aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split65.80Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Kasin Pendergrass Anderson - 9th Grade
Long Jump20' 9.00May 17Metro League Championships Day..
Triple Jump44' 2.00May 17Metro League Championships Day..
 
Dylan Penson - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.39aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Collin Phan - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:33.97aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
1500 Meters5:13.46aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Geoffrey Ramirez - 9th Grade
1500 Meters5:29.98aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
Shot Put - 12lb25' 9.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Discus - 1.6kg62' 1.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Jack Rees - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb41' 4.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg108' 4.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Josh Rementeria - 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg62' 4.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g91' 3.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Sam Remington - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split52.40Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
800 Meters1:57.02aMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships - ..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:01.40May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:10.95aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Josh Rickman - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb23' 5.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g66' 5.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Joey Rossyion-Mckinney - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 0.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Javelin - 800g79' 9.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Hayden Sahli - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.24cApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters27.82aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Brodey Sajal - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb29' 1.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg59' 4.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Mario Sarich - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.34cMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
200 Meters26.95aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters58.04aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
High Jump4' 10.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump14' 11.50Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Logan Scroggy - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split55.80Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:02.54aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:13.50May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:22.42aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
David Sealand - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split53.10Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:12.2aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:44.91aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters10:36.51aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Andrew Shaw - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb33' 1.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Luke Sparks - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:12.95aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:37.59aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
3000 Meters10:17.80aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Leo Steiner - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:17.17aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:44.62aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters11:19.36aMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Cameron Stewart - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.24cApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters25.29aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Dane Strength - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.34cApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters24.80aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Shot Put - 12lb31' 6.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Matthew Sukimoto - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.42aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters26.28aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split63.70Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Jason Talley - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.78aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters23.87aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters56.74aMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split54.70Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Jack Taylor - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.43aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
High Jump5' 2.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Long Jump16' 11.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Christian Thurley - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.32aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters26.72aMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump17' 1.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump35' 10.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Michael Tobin - 9th Grade
1500 Meters5:15.72aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Discus - 1.6kg69' 11.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 800g77' 6.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Tanner Tropio - 9th Grade
100 Meters11.41aMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
200 Meters23.48aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump15' 9.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Paul Vickers - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb37' 2.00Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Josef Vincent - 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg60' 6.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Javelin - 800g104' 10.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Kevin Vincent - 11th Grade
800 Meters2:19.39aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters4:58.77aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
3000 Meters11:22.05aMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Ryan Weise - 9th Grade
100 Meters12.94cApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Long Jump17' 1.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Triple Jump34' 4.75Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Jason Zhang - 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g138' 0.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Matt Zweber - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.54cApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Pole Vault11' 0.00May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 

Womens

JoJo Ananouko - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.42aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters29.41aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Shot Put - 4kg30' 8.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Javelin - 600g131' 6.00May 25OSAA 6A State Championships - ..
 
Emily Angell - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.44cMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
200 Meters29.21aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
High Jump4' 9.00Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Ashley Arenz - 9th Grade
400 Meters64.60aMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
400 Meters - Relay Split62.90May 10Metro League JV District Meet
800 Meters2:28.47aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
800 Meters - Relay Split2:29.10May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Olivia Baker - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 9.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Javelin - 600g55' 8.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Sarah Becker - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split73.10Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:45.90Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
1500 Meters5:28.64aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Lucile Beckett - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.49aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
200 Meters32.06aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split75.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:48.90aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters5:36.90aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Charvi Bhargava - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.04cMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
High Jump4' 4.00Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Triple Jump29' 2.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Sarah Bigley - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg21' 6.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Discus - 1kg57' 7.00Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Javelin - 600g47' 5.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Jackie Borok - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.44cMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump15' 0.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump31' 4.25Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Dani Bridges - 12th Grade
800 Meters3:05.85aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
1500 Meters5:53.31aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
3000 Meters12:29.30aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Hannah Brown - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.06aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters29.90aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters5:34.17aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Shannen Burton - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.84aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Shot Put - 4kg25' 7.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Javelin - 600g39' 10.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump14' 8.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Katherine Clark - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.01aApr 2749th Centennial Invitational
200 Meters27.10aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
400 Meters - Relay Split68.20Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Annie Coleman - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split69.30Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:40.18aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
1500 Meters5:25.93aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Brianna Correia - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg40' 3.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Javelin - 600g49' 4.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Megan Correia - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.30aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters31.97aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Javelin - 600g42' 2.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Victoria Cowell - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 6.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1kg68' 1.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Javelin - 600g57' 9.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Cali Cunningham - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.94cMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Pole Vault7' 6.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Madeline Cusick - 9th Grade
800 Meters2:50.48aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
1500 Meters5:13.67aMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3000 Meters11:28.31aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Isabelle Delplanche - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.14aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters33.71aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Shivani Dhingra - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.93aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters34.07aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Diara DiMarco - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg17' 11.50Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Javelin - 600g60' 7.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Alexa Dixon - 10th Grade
100 Meters12.39aMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
200 Meters25.27aMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships - ..
400 Meters - Relay Split57.90May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Gracie Doherty - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.99aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters30.08aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
400 Meters73.33aMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split70.10Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:34.60May 22Jesuit Last Chance (All comers..
 
Michaela Domier - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 8.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1kg58' 4.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Javelin - 600g42' 5.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Shannon Drew - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 6.50Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Discus - 1kg69' 9.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Javelin - 600g91' 3.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Pole Vault6' 6.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Rachel Dulcich - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.87aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
100m Hurdles - 33"17.99aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"51.07aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump14' 5.25May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
Triple Jump29' 4.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Zoe Fanning - 9th Grade
400 Meters60.35aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
400 Meters - Relay Split62.50May 1Jesuit @ Westview
800 Meters2:33.61aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
800 Meters - Relay Split2:37.50May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters5:19.42aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
Long Jump14' 8.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Emily Ferguson - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.19aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters28.74aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Jessica Finn - 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g116' 2.00May 17Metro League Championships Day..
 
Megan Forster - 11th Grade
1500 Meters6:34.11aMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Jenna Fortner - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg25' 5.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1kg72' 9.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Melisande Gavin - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split68.30Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:36.20Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters - Relay Split2:43.00May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters5:20.49aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Long Jump15' 9.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Chiara Giambrone - ?
Shot Put - 4kg20' 7.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 600g53' 3.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Lauren Glick - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 4.50Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Javelin - 600g82' 4.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Marquis Golik - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg38' 9.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Javelin - 600g50' 10.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Carly Gray - 11th Grade
Long Jump16' 0.50May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump32' 2.50May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Alexandra Griffin - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.81aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Mollie Handkins - 11th Grade
Long Jump14' 10.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Triple Jump32' 10.00May 17Metro League Championships Day..
 
Hannah Harkness - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split68.10Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:35.02aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters5:16.95aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Long Jump13' 5.50Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Triple Jump29' 2.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Tierney Heilman - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg30' 4.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
Discus - 1kg96' 2.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 600g101' 0.00May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
Emily Heinze - 10th Grade
100 Meters17.54cApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split82.10Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:41.48aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
1500 Meters5:27.82aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters11:52.71aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Sabrina Herzbergy - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.59aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters30.33aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Dylan Hite - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split65.40Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:19.81aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split2:28.10May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:46.54aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
3000 Meters10:22.64aMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3200 Meters11:26.03aApr 13Pasco Invitational
 
Emily Hodges - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.79aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters28.78aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Ellie Hoppes - 11th Grade
Long Jump13' 5.50Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Triple Jump30' 1.50May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Emma Hoppes - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 5.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Pole Vault8' 0.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Long Jump14' 6.00Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Triple Jump34' 0.00May 17Metro League Championships Day..
 
Maddy Houdrage - 11th Grade
100 Meters15.46aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Long Jump13' 4.50Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Triple Jump27' 1.75Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
McKenna Hughes - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.32aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Long Jump13' 11.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Blaise Johnson Stevens - 9th Grade
400 Meters67.88aMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
400 Meters - Relay Split67.10Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:32.85aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters5:24.58aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Ellie Kallgren - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split67.90Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:25.47aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:27.90May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:54.14aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
3000 Meters10:39.38aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Madison Keefer - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split67.20Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:41.19aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
1500 Meters5:43.19aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Rylie Keudell - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.12aMay 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
200 Meters27.08aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split63.60May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Kyah Kirkland - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg23' 5.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Discus - 1kg55' 10.00Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Javelin - 600g69' 6.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Isabel Klein - 10th Grade
High Jump4' 10.00May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Pole Vault7' 6.00Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Elise Krippaehne - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.24cMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
High Jump4' 8.00Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Long Jump14' 7.50May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Katie Leavy - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split68.10Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
800 Meters2:43.43aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
1500 Meters5:09.07aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
3000 Meters11:05.77aApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
 
Karen Link - 11th Grade
High Jump4' 10.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Samantha Louie - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.34cApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters31.12aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
800 Meters2:52.80Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
1500 Meters5:49.90Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Natalie MacMillan - 11th Grade
200 Meters29.52aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters63.11aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split65.20Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Shot Put - 4kg27' 6.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Discus - 1kg57' 11.00Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
 
Jolie Maddock - 10th Grade
200 Meters30.57aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Javelin - 600g88' 8.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Heran Mamo - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.82aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters31.27aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
800 Meters2:52.47aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Emily Mandell - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:40.50aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
1500 Meters5:47.08aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
3000 Meters13:03.92aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Peyton McAuliffe - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.08aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
200 Meters30.09aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters69.34aMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
400 Meters - Relay Split72.20Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Nicole McBee - 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg63' 3.00Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Javelin - 600g56' 6.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Claire McCarthy 2014 - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 6.50Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Discus - 1kg107' 9.00Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Nicole McCullough - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split62.60Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:24.83aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
1500 Meters4:58.90Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump14' 8.25Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Lindsay McIntyre - 12th Grade
Long Jump13' 11.25Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Triple Jump27' 1.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Anitra Meyer - 9th Grade
Long Jump12' 10.50May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Magen Miller - 11th Grade
Long Jump12' 4.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Zani Moore - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split64.20Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:22.85aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters4:49.06aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
3000 Meters10:43.88aApr 20Oregon Relays Day 2
 
Taylor Moscoe - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split71.10Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:29.23aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
1500 Meters5:03.66aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
3000 Meters10:44.99aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
 
Maddie Moss - 9th Grade
100 Meters17.34cApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
1500 Meters6:37.77aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Leda O'Connor - 11th Grade
100 Meters14.64cMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump14' 4.50May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Serena Oduro - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg33' 4.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
Discus - 1kg63' 5.00Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Javelin - 600g36' 9.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Katherine Ollenbrook - 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg22' 1.50Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Discus - 1kg65' 3.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Cailin Osborne - 10th Grade
800 Meters2:55.33aMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
High Jump4' 6.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Connie Parker - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg35' 0.00May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Discus - 1kg80' 3.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Javelin - 600g87' 8.00Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Mira Petrillo - 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"19.60aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"53.34aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Long Jump12' 2.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Anna Pfluger - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg26' 4.50May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Discus - 1kg62' 10.00Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Javelin - 600g46' 10.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Ceci Pham - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg29' 4.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1kg84' 2.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 600g52' 5.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Pole Vault6' 6.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Aimee Piercy - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split66.20May 1Jesuit @ Westview
800 Meters2:30.38aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
1500 Meters5:08.82aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
3000 Meters11:25.51aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
5000 Meters20:10.10May 22Jesuit Last Chance (All comers..
 
Coco Pool - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.45aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
100m Hurdles - 33"18.02aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump14' 10.50Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Emily Pozzi - 10th Grade
100 Meters18.14cApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Kelley Qu - 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split62.20Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:22.13aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:26.30May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters5:03.45aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Molly Quillin - 9th Grade
100 Meters15.74cApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
200 Meters31.69aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
400 Meters - Relay Split69.20Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
800 Meters2:58.90aMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
1500 Meters6:09.73aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Anika Raghuvanshi - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:42.80Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
3000 Meters12:25.40Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Emily Ray - 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg27' 9.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Discus - 1kg79' 3.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 600g94' 0.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Kylie Rickman - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.84cMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
100m Hurdles - 33"16.70aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
300m Hurdles - 30"50.95aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Jillian Rix - 10th Grade
100 Meters15.84cApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split72.10Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
800 Meters2:41.19aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
1500 Meters5:23.41aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
3000 Meters11:36.86aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
 
Sara Sawtelle - 9th Grade
100 Meters16.07aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
800 Meters3:27.50Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
1500 Meters6:38.28aMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Long Jump11' 8.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Sophia Scearce - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.84aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Pole Vault8' 0.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Sophia Schnitzer - 10th Grade
200 Meters29.74aMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
400 Meters - Relay Split64.40Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
800 Meters2:19.65aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
800 Meters - Relay Split2:21.90May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1500 Meters4:57.29aMay 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Hailey Sears - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.04cApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
200 Meters29.79aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump12' 5.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Lia Shaw - 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg47' 11.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Javelin - 600g53' 6.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Long Jump11' 7.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Mariel Shoemaker - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg24' 9.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1kg54' 10.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Javelin - 600g79' 5.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Kathrina Slater - 11th Grade
100 Meters12.89aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Pole Vault8' 6.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Chloe Smith - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.22aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters25.73aJul 13Track City Classic
400 Meters57.73aMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships - ..
400 Meters - Relay Split59.00Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
800 Meters2:39.60May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Colleen Sullivan - 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split68.70Apr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
800 Meters2:38.40aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
1500 Meters5:04.43aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
3000 Meters11:02.70aApr 2749th Centennial Invitational
 
Claire Tangvald - 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg19' 9.00Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Javelin - 600g33' 6.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Symone Tran - 10th Grade
100 Meters14.94cMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
High Jump5' 0.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump31' 11.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Wendall Tseng - 10th Grade
1500 Meters5:53.50aApr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
100m Hurdles - 33"19.92aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
300m Hurdles - 30"53.38aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Long Jump13' 8.00Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
 
Eleanor Valentine - 10th Grade
400 Meters62.78aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split63.70May 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump13' 4.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
 
Abigail Vranizan - 9th Grade
100 Meters14.72aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters31.49aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
400 Meters75.90aApr 4Jesuit vs. Beaverton
Long Jump13' 0.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Keara Vu - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.01awApr 2749th Centennial Invitational
200 Meters27.22aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
400 Meters - Relay Split62.40Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Abby Wachter - 11th Grade
100 Meters13.69aMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
200 Meters27.10aMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split61.10Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
100m Hurdles - 33"15.51aMay 25OSAA 6A State Championships - ..
300m Hurdles - 30"44.76aMay 17Metro League Championships Day..
 
Meg Wachter - 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split72.10Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
800 Meters2:38.19aMar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
1500 Meters5:18.30Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
3000 Meters11:46.10Mar 14Jesuit @ Canby
 
Payton Wade - 9th Grade
100 Meters13.64aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
200 Meters28.57aMay 10Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump13' 10.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
 
Megan Wark - 9th Grade
1500 Meters7:10.96aApr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
Long Jump11' 11.50Apr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
Triple Jump24' 2.25Apr 24Lincoln @ Jesuit
 
Cece Wehrley - 11th Grade
1500 Meters6:05.00aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
Javelin - 600g67' 0.00Apr 17Jesuit @ Sunset
Long Jump14' 6.00May 8Jesuit Green & Gold Meet
Triple Jump31' 1.00May 10Metro League JV District Meet
 
Hadley Wilhoite - 9th Grade
200 Meters26.96aApr 10Southridge @ Jesuit
400 Meters - Relay Split59.00May 3Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Long Jump17' 4.50May 25OSAA 6A State Championships - ..
Triple Jump37' 9.25May 17Metro League Championships Day..
 
Josie Yanzick - 11th Grade
Long Jump14' 11.00Mar 20Aloha vs. Jesuit
Triple Jump31' 1.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview
 
Sylvia Zahariev - 10th Grade
100 Meters13.99aMay 1Jesuit @ Westview
100m Hurdles - 33"21.74aMar 14Jesuit @ Canby
Pole Vault9' 0.00May 1Jesuit @ Westview