Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2006
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tariq Abu-Hamdeh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
26.73
PR
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Roy Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
200 Meters
28.62
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Long Jump
13' 10
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
Josh Bacos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
200 Meters
25.34
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
400 Meters
57.98
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Conner Bailey
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 1
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Javelin - 800g
140' 3
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Corey Baucom
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Dan Baumgartner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.97
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.7h
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.41
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Richard Benavente
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Michael Bergstrom
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.24
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
1500 Meters
4:36.93
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.35
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Tyler Bloom
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.19
PR
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.7h
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
800 Meters
2:00.83
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Javelin - 800g
150' 1
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Russell Brant-Gargan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 10
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Evan Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.49
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Josiah Carpenter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
200 Meters
24.49
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
400 Meters
55.68
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Dominic Chiari
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Long Jump
15' 8
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Triple Jump
33' 4.5
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Zach Cooper
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.37
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.4h
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
800 Meters
1:57.93
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
1500 Meters
4:14.56
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Tyler Cox
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 5
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 8
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Bryan Diaz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.30
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Long Jump
16' 8.5
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump
35' 7
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Patrick Fajardo
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.45
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.3h
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.50
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Taylor Fehlman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.95
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
400 Meters
53.32
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.6h
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
800 Meters
2:17.02
PR
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Eric Fisher
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
PR
Apr 5
Aloha Preview
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 4
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Jacob Friedman
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Grant Garcia
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.80
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Kyle Gentile
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
200 Meters
25.76
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Matt Glackin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.96
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Javelin - 800g
86' 5
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Nathan Guerrero
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 3
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Nathan Hammerberg
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:43.25
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
3000 Meters
10:39.52
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Peter Han
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.44
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.51
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Jacob Hills
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
200 Meters
26.04
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Sean Hobson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.20
PR
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
James Holste
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Javelin - 800g
69' 10
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Christian Holton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Triple Jump
39' 0
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
John Huffman
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:03.32
PR
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Caden Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
200 Meters
26.99
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Jeffrey Kan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
200 Meters
22.99
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
400 Meters
53.50
Apr 4
Laker Classic Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.5h
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
Jin Kiatvongcharoen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
200 Meters
28.18
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Nicholas Kiyoi
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:52.39
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
3000 Meters
10:23.98
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Ollie Klotzbach
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9.75
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 11
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Casey Kunzat
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
200 Meters
25.83
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Kevin Kurschner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.37
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
1500 Meters
4:52.29
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
3000 Meters
10:50.17
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Jesse Lamb
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.05
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.98
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Noah Leckey
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.42
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Javelin - 800g
102' 8
PR
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
High Jump
5' 6
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Long Jump
17' 11
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Alex Lee
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Long Jump
17' 5
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump
36' 6.5
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Mason Lewis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
200 Meters
23.15
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.70
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Long Jump
19' 5.5
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
Christopher Lowe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.51
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
1500 Meters
4:32.64
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
3000 Meters
10:37.84
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Trevor Maclise
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.23
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Nathaniel Mann
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.58
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
1500 Meters
4:29.13
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
3000 Meters
9:34.03
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Spencer Manning
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.78
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Kevin McNeil
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.01
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
400 Meters
1:06.15
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Long Jump
15' 3
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
John Miller
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.00
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
High Jump
6' 0
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Silas Milner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
400 Meters
57.16
Apr 5
Aloha Preview
800 Meters
2:09.78
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
1500 Meters
4:40.75
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Andrei Niga
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.54
PR
Apr 5
Aloha Preview
1500 Meters
5:12.77
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Daniel Olson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.70
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
1500 Meters
5:23.18
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
3000 Meters
11:32.85
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Dennis Ortiz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Kyle Parker
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:12.17
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Mike Parks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Long Jump
18' 10
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
Derek Parnell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
200 Meters
23.88
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Ronnie Pham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
PR
Apr 5
Aloha Preview
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.03
PR
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Triple Jump
32' 11
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Cyrus Rice
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
200 Meters
28.23
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Ben Richardson
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.24
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Drew Riverman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.69
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Gabriel Scannell
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:23.39
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Brandon Schrock
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.49
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
1500 Meters
4:26.03
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
3000 Meters
9:48.19
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Daniel L Smith
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4.5
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 10
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Logan Strohl
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.77
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
800 Meters
2:11.50
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Riley Temple
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Nikko Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.47
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.14
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Dillon Thompson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
Javelin - 800g
84' 10
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Santiago Tobon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.97
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
1500 Meters
4:33.83
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters
10:24.70
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
Malik Tune
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 10
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Javelin - 800g
105' 7
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Josh Valerio
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
200 Meters
24.73
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Jack Vincent
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 6
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Javelin - 800g
140' 10
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
Michael Walworth
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.41
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
800 Meters
2:24.16
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
1500 Meters
4:48.07
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
3000 Meters
10:48.38
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Jim Weber
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 1.5
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 4
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Garrett Willis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.94
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
1500 Meters
4:49.53
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
3000 Meters
10:33.03
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Cody Wolf
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 7
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 6
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Javelin - 800g
118' 0
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Boice Wong
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:19.53
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
High Jump
5' 4
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Pascha Wyant-Fassilhi
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 6
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Javelin - 800g
99' 8
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Womens
Chastaty Ailey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters
29.26
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
400 Meters
1:12.00
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Madison Arnold
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:44.02
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Shahden Barghouti
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Madeleine Bedard
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:03.57
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Katja Berger
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.03
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.16
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Lenka Boguslawski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters
29.45
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Javelin - 600g
27' 8
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Samantha Bowen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.07
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
800 Meters
2:36.71
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
1500 Meters
5:47.87
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
High Jump
4' 8
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Aishah Buker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.95
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters
5:53.94
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Simone Carsey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.25
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Taylor Chapman
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.82
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Kayla Coleman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
200 Meters
30.25
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Long Jump
14' 0
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Kennedy Coleman
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
65' 9
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Javelin - 600g
74' 5
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Long Jump
12' 4
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Emily Drew
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
200 Meters
29.53
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Long Jump
13' 6.5
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Janet Essieh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Alyssa Farhoud
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Javelin - 600g
45' 7
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Kalina Forstar-Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Lauren Garrison-Guidry
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Discus - 1kg
62' 5
PR
Apr 5
Aloha Preview
Javelin - 600g
51' 7
PR
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
Jaena Goddard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
Jun 1
Portland Track Festival - BAC Youth Meet
200 Meters
26.20
(-1.8)
Jun 7
Border Duel
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.2h
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Gabby Gonzales
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.83
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters
6:09.12
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
Maya Gonzalez-Hull
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Rylee Guerrero
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8.75
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Discus - 1kg
91' 3
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Javelin - 600g
54' 6
PR
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
Tori Harman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Javelin - 600g
56' 2
PR
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
Pole Vault
5' 0
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Tenley Holland
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 4
Laker Classic Invitational
800 Meters
3:07.83
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
1500 Meters
5:45.30
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Victoria Holton
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
41' 5
PR
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Reagan Jagosh
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Krista Jansen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4.25
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Discus - 1kg
93' 3
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Emma Jorgensen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
200 Meters
28.24
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Rachel Karambelas
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.58
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.20
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Noor Khan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.63
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Cassie Kiene
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.17
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.6h
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
Kaylee Kitayama
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.34
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
800 Meters
2:46.62
PR
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
1500 Meters
5:22.85
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Kieandra Koch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9.25
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Discus - 1kg
47' 4
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Holly LaPlante
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
30.32
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters
1:06.86
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Natalie Leckey
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.9h
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.17
(.6)
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.44
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships
Meghan Locke-Zimmerman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:03.1h
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.41
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Long Jump
16' 8.75
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Mali Lubash
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
28.65
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
400 Meters
1:05.84
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.7h
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Amanda Maglalang
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Jacquelin Marino
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.30
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
1500 Meters
6:36.05
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Olivia Moiso
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.63
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Kylie Myers
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
95' 11
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Javelin - 600g
105' 1
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Molly Myshak
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump
12' 5.5
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Stasia Newton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
200 Meters
30.93
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Rachel Niesen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.0h
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
800 Meters
2:19.85
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
1500 Meters
4:55.00
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
3000 Meters
11:15.07
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Jennifer Osborn
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.65
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:00.0h
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
800 Meters
2:13.07
PR
Jun 7
Border Duel
1500 Meters
4:58.52
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Isabel Perez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Ashley Peters
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.91
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump
9' 2
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Liz Prosser
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:27.05
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
3000 Meters
11:29.63
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Megan Ranger
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.90
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.90
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Sofia Riverman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Long Jump
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Kylie Russell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.02
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.9h
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
800 Meters
2:25.88
Apr 19
Oregon Relays Day 2
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Nadine Saker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8.25
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
Discus - 1kg
74' 1
PR
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
Javelin - 600g
48' 10
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Darian Salinas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.75
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Javelin - 600g
85' 7
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Brianna Smario
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
200 Meters
28.62
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
Ashleigh Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.75
PR
Apr 5
Aloha Preview
Discus - 1kg
62' 4
PR
Apr 5
Aloha Preview
Stella Sonu
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Triple Jump
29' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Summer Sorenson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Javelin - 600g
103' 4
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Megan Spencer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
200 Meters
29.42
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.96
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Ariel Spinks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Javelin - 600g
92' 1
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Long Jump
14' 0.75
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
Triple Jump
28' 9
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Julie Sprauer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
PR
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Alexis Steele
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.97
PR
Apr 30
Southridge @ Lincoln
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Madison Tasker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.01
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
1500 Meters
5:36.31
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Grace Taylor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 9.25
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Discus - 1kg
74' 10
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Javelin - 600g
92' 9
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Reanna Taylor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
200 Meters
28.50
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Melissa Tensa
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 9
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Triple Jump
27' 8.5
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
McKenna Thome
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.09
PR
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
Maja Trucco
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.47
PR
Apr 5
Aloha Preview
1500 Meters
5:10.08
PR
May 16
6A-1 Metro League Championship Day 2
3000 Meters
11:24.30
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Bianca U
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.33
PR
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
Marissa Vaternick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.06
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
1500 Meters
5:36.44
PR
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Kierstin Vickers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8.75
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Discus - 1kg
75' 10
Apr 9
Jesuit @ Southridge
Javelin - 600g
92' 7
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Elle Walton
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:26.16
Apr 3
Sunset @ Southridge
3000 Meters
11:35.5h
PR
Apr 4
Laker Classic Invitational
Sheona Willis
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
Apr 23
Southridge vs. Aloha
Joy Wong
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.83
May 9
Metro League JV District Meet
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Mar 20
Skyhawk Intrasquad Meet
Cassidy Wood
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
105' 8
PR
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Kendall Zorick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
200 Meters
29.50
Apr 16
Southridge @ Westview
Pole Vault
5' 6
May 7
Beaverton @ Southridge
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.