Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jesse Alcala
- 7th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Alvaro Bustamonte
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.18
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
33' 1.25
PR
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Zach Cotner
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Adrian Cotter
- 6th Grade
Long Jump
9' 9
PR
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Charles Destura
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Apr 29
TUSD City Middle School Championship Meet
Jeremy Gigstad
- 6th Grade
Long Jump
11' 1.5
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Ben Griffin
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
20' 2
PR
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Anton Harward
- 8th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Jessup Korbin
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.01
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
22' 7
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Long Jump
10' 3
PR
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Brenden Kruszewski
- ?
100 Meters
17.29
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Long Jump
9' 4
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Nathan Kruszewski
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.06
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Conner Lopez
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
13' 4
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Andres Manriquez
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
1600 Meters
6:11.4h
PR
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Bobby Mason
- 8th Grade
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Erick Molina
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.13
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Sergio Olea
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.22
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
200 Meters
33.99
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Nate Osborne
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
30' 10.25
PR
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Lucas Owles
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.59
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
1600 Meters
6:11.1h
PR
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Long Jump
13' 4.75
PR
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Nolan Owles
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.60
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
24' 10
PR
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Joe Reyenger
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
8' 11.5
PR
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Moamin Sami
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.25
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
24' 9
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Aeden Scalpone
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
34.00
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
High Jump
4' 3
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Aaron Soto
- 7th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Will Spiekermeier
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.71
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Long Jump
11' 7
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Cameron Tatum
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.71
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Jaylin White
- 8th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 29
TUSD City Middle School Championship Meet
Womens
Jillian Aguilera
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.69
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 4
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Melanie Bennett
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
7:07.94
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Gianna De La Cruz
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:22.75
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Long Jump
7' 6
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Emerald Kwinn
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:43.77
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 1
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Jade Kwinn
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
200 Meters
30.09
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Katia Parra
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
37.75
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
800 Meters
3:38.00
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Sabrina Pettit
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.86
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Andrina Rico
- 6th Grade
Long Jump
7' 11
PR
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Jessica Romero
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.36
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
21' 6
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Raine Stanley
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.01
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Long Jump
9' 7.5
Apr 1
15th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Danielle Straub
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
19.99
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Long Jump
7' 4
PR
Apr 24
TUSD Pantano Divisional Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.