Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Wilson Bordner
- 6th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.8h
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.34c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 39"
20.74c
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
35' 3
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
12' 11.5
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Elliot Botkin
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.9h
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
1600 Meters
6:23.4h
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
17' 3.75
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Discus - 1kg
50' 7
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Javelin - 500g
44' 5
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Ben Carter
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.34c
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
800 Meters
2:30.97
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
5:29.85
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.64c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
29' 4
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 7
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Max Carter
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.84c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.44c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 39"
20.54c
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
High Jump
3' 8
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Darren DeCoite
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
200 Meters
29.64c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
800 Meters
2:40.8h
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
13' 6
May 4
Copper League Meet
Darren Decoitte
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.88
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
100m Hurdles - 39"
18.84c
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Triple Jump
29' 7.5
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Kyle Deschamps
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
800 Meters
2:58.8h
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Noah Everett
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
38' 10.5
May 4
Copper League Meet
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Seamus Farley
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Owen Gibbs
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
200 Meters
25.84c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
82' 2
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Noah Hensley
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.64c
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
400 Meters
1:31.84c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
800 Meters
3:37.3h
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
10' 1.5
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Garrison Hinther
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.0h
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
1600 Meters
6:38.4h
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Kieler Hudson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
Chase Jacobs
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
28' 9
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Javelin - 300g TJ
59' 11
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
72' 2
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Calder Johnson
- 6th Grade
1600 Meters
7:00.9h
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Silas Jones
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
200 Meters
33.24c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Jacob Kientz
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.84c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
High Jump
3' 8
May 4
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
10' 11
May 4
Copper League Meet
Triple Jump
23' 0.5
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Cayvence LaRance
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Discus - 1kg
63' 8
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Connor Manion
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.4h
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
1600 Meters
7:04.6h
May 4
Copper League Meet
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Chaise Meyer
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
34' 11.5
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
74' 10
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Javelin - 500g
81' 3
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Trevyn Reed
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.16
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
Discus - 1kg
68' 3
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
38' 6
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
Conner Root
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.1h
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
1600 Meters
6:03.1h
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 39"
23.04c
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
67' 7
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
11' 7.5
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Triple Jump
25' 7
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
William Ruzanski
- 7th Grade
Javelin - 300g TJ
53' 8
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
75' 0
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
11' 2
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Cole Sandberg
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
400 Meters
57.33
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
Discus - 1kg
76' 6.5
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
145' 10
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
155' 7
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Triple Jump
33' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Louis Sanders
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Discus - 1kg
104' 5
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
124' 10
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
124' 1
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
16' 7
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Triple Jump
37' 6.5
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Dane Schmittinger
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
18.64c
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
15' 0
May 4
Copper League Meet
Discus - 1kg
36' 8
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
39' 0
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Wyatt Sedgwick
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
400 Meters
1:07.14c
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.16
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
100m Hurdles - 39"
18.04c
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
34' 4.75
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Oliver Simianer
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.44c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
1600 Meters
6:32.4h
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
14' 4
May 15
Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
30' 7
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Desmond Smith
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
August Starratt
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.76
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
Max Sterbis
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.1h
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.04c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.24c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 39"
21.14c
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
28' 5
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Discus - 1kg
71' 2.75
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Alex Ward
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
200 Meters
31.64c
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
800 Meters
3:00.7h
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
49' 1
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
13' 5.5
May 4
Copper League Meet
Triple Jump
27' 1
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Ashtan Ward
- 7th Grade
Discus - 1kg
64' 1
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
45' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
44' 11
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Charlie Watson
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.14
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 8lb
34' 0.5
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Javelin - 300g TJ
85' 10
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
83' 6
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Dallas Wells
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
29' 8.5
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Discus - 1kg
63' 7
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
78' 9
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
132' 11
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
Kaden Yeager
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
200 Meters
31.16
May 15
Meet of Champions
High Jump
3' 10
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Womens
Avari Batt
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
22' 2.75
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
24' 6
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
Discus - 1kg
92' 4.5
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
74' 11
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
78' 3
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
Long Jump
13' 4
May 4
Copper League Meet
Greta Beyer
- 6th Grade
1600 Meters
6:50.2h
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 30"
29.24c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
28.54c
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
High Jump
3' 10
May 15
Meet of Champions
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Triple Jump
24' 1
May 4
Copper League Meet
Victoria Chinikaylo
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 6
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
14' 10.5
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
32' 11
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Javelin - 300g TJ
16' 11
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
24' 4
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Lily Conover
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
800 Meters
3:02.2h
May 4
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.14c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.74c
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Kayden Easter
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 8.5
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
18' 4.75
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Discus - 1kg
50' 5
May 15
Meet of Champions
Javelin - 300g TJ
35' 10
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
39' 11
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Maddie Eyestone
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
15' 1
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Discus - 1kg
40' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
29' 5
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
28' 3
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Hailey Flammond
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.72
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14c
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Javelin - 300g TJ
61' 2
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
74' 0
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Jillian Fontaine
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
20' 1
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
Discus - 1kg
47' 0.5
May 15
Meet of Champions
Javelin - 500g
41' 11
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
8' 0
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Maddie Jones
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
200 Meters
31.74c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
400 Meters
1:11.54c
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 30"
25.04c
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Zeijian King
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
May 4
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
11' 11
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Myleigh Kukay
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
200 Meters
33.54c
May 4
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.44c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.04c
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Javelin - 300g TJ
45' 3
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
71' 3
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Madelyn McInnis
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
16.44c
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Discus - 1kg
40' 6
May 4
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
29' 3
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
41' 1
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Shannon Miller
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
41' 0
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Quincy Morrison
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
30.84c
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
400 Meters
1:09.64c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Triple Jump
30' 3
May 4
Copper League Meet
Charla Moser
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.14c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.94c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.24c
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 6.5
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Ahli Prochet
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
23.04c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.54c
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Reagan Remmers
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
800 Meters
2:57.0h
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
1600 Meters
6:38.8h
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Javelin - 500g
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
11' 7
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Jocelyn Richardson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
200 Meters
32.04c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Emma Ries
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
77' 4
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
99' 8
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
Long Jump
10' 9
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Triple Jump
24' 7
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Aidan Stevens
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
18.24c
PR
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
400 Meters
1:32.94c
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
44' 0
May 11
Copper League Qualifier
Javelin - 300g TJ
39' 4
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
41' 11
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Elly Thorpe
- 8th Grade
Javelin - 300g TJ
93' 4
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Javelin - 500g
107' 7
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
13' 11
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Lorelle Watson
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
May 15
Meet of Champions
Audrey Wills
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.34c
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
Discus - 1kg
28' 7
PR
May 4
Copper League Meet
High Jump
3' 2
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
9' 10
May 4
Copper League Meet
Bailey Woodin
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.54c
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.64c
PR
Apr 20
Copper League Meet
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Apr 13
Copper League Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.