Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2011
2010
2009
2008
1977
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Adrian Bauman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
6.07m
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
Discus - 1.6kg
15.71m
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
Santiago Begazo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.67
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
800 Meters
2:42.48
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
1600 Meters
6:08.63
PR
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
Jacob Bradley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
(-.4)
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
200 Meters
26.95
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
400 Meters
1:00.53
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
800 Meters
2:30.48
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.47
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
Edward Burford
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.50
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
400 Meters
1:00.53
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
800 Meters
2:34.39
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
Jalen Cobb
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
200 Meters
29.58
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
800 Meters
2:40.75
PR
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
Long Jump
4.48m
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
Kai Digay
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
(-.4)
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
200 Meters
27.49
(-.4)
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
400 Meters
1:02.64
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
800 Meters
2:36.72
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
Erik Endresen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:32.99
PR
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
Shot Put - 12lb
4.40m
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Discus - 1.6kg
18.80m
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Sean Flynn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
(-.5)
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
200 Meters
26.64
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
400 Meters
58.32
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
800 Meters
2:19.65
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
Tyler Gaines
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.55
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
1600 Meters
4:37.64
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
3200 Meters
9:58.10
Oct 5
Perry 3200m Open Time Trials
Riley Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
400 Meters
55.74
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
800 Meters
2:25.34
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
High Jump
1.60m
PR
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
Tavita Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
(-.5)
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
200 Meters
27.19
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
400 Meters
58.17
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
800 Meters
2:20.54
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.03
PR
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
High Jump
1.60m
PR
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
Long Jump
4.98m
PR
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
Aaron Lopez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.74
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
800 Meters
2:27.60
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
1600 Meters
5:42.85
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
3200 Meters
12:28.41
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
Maxwell Mason
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
8.28m
PR
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
Discus - 1.6kg
17.10m
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Jaylin Mays
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
200 Meters
25.19
(-.4)
PR
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
400 Meters
55.91
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
800 Meters
2:26.18
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
Tristan Mercado
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
6.55m
PR
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
Discus - 1.6kg
20.36m
PR
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
Z'Keyus (Dante) Milledge
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
8.83m
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Discus - 1.6kg
14.81m
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Xavier Mitchell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.90
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
800 Meters
2:13.81
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
1600 Meters
4:58.24
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
3200 Meters
11:10.58
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
Hafiz Nurudin-Watley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
200 Meters
24.88
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
400 Meters
58.22
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
800 Meters
2:27.26
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
Long Jump
4.66m
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Kameron Ramos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
(-.5)
PR
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
400 Meters
58.05
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
800 Meters
2:26.44
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.65
PR
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
High Jump
1.40m
PR
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
Long Jump
5.16m
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
William Rice
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
(-.4)
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
200 Meters
31.14
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
400 Meters
1:10.19
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
800 Meters
2:47.40
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
Joben Silang
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
200 Meters
24.99
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
400 Meters
56.79
PR
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
High Jump
1.55m
PR
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
Long Jump
5.50m
PR
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
Womens
Makayla Colar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.69
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Shot Put - 4kg
7.40m
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
Discus - 1kg
21.04m
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
High Jump
1.15m
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
Isabella Cordes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.43
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
800 Meters
2:55.43
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.58
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
High Jump
1.30m
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
Trinity Downing
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.56
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Shot Put - 4kg
6.11m
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Discus - 1kg
18.88m
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Ada Hicks
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.18
PR
Mar 18
PAC-East #3 Tri-Meet at Perry
800 Meters
2:52.31
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.92
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
Jordin Knight
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
(.5)
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
200 Meters
31.75
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Long Jump
3.34m
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
Sa'nia Moore
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
6.48m
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
Discus - 1kg
19.50m
PR
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
Zainab Noor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.16
(.5)
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
200 Meters
33.21
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.51
PR
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
Discus - 1kg
15.61m
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Long Jump
3.34m
PR
Mar 22
Far-East Time Trials #1 at Perry
Ava Pendley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.13
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
1600 Meters
5:53.79
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
3200 Meters
12:34.48
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
Nancy Thomas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
8:10.65
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Shot Put - 4kg
6.10m
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
Discus - 1kg
16.21m
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Long Jump
3.02m
PR
Apr 5
Far-East Time Trials #2 at Perry
Jane Williams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.69
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
1600 Meters
5:23.56
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
3200 Meters
11:04.30
Oct 5
Perry 3200m Open Time Trials
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.