Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kidus Abreha
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
(.1)
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
200 Meters
25.70
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Jordan Agbettor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
(-1.8)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
200 Meters
24.74
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 33"
45.40
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.96
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Andrei Arugay
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.00
Feb 19
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks Time Trial
Andrew Avendano
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.91
PR
Mar 25
Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival
1600 Meters
5:14.47
PR
Apr 22
Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
11:10.05
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Nickolas Baca
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.23
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
400 Meters
56.96
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
800 Meters
2:22.21
PR
Mar 12
Halden Invitational
Mason Beloney
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
(3.8)
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
200 Meters
23.93
(4.4)
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
400 Meters
52.69
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Lehman Benson, IV IV
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.97
(4.9)
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
200 Meters
23.44
(-3.0)
Mar 12
Halden Invitational
400 Meters
53.36
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Andrew Bishop
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
(3.8)
May 20
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims 2022
200 Meters
22.47
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Dylan Brashier
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11.5
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 8
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Dwayne Calica
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.40
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:21.15
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Ridhwan Canada
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.38
PR
Feb 19
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks Time Trial
1600 Meters
6:06.12
PR
Feb 25
Distance Wars 2022
Hunter Carl
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.38
PR
Apr 22
Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
5:23.32
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
3200 Meters
12:05.54
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Jordan Chan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.97
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Aiden Covert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.75
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:32.08
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
3200 Meters
12:51.80
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Jeremiah Desmangles-Archie
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
(3.8)
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
200 Meters
24.27
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
400 Meters
52.17
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
300m Hurdles - 33"
44.11
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.98
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Josiah Edwards
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 2.5
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
145' 11
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Landon Eldemire
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
38' 0
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 1
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
David Gandy
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 9
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Joseph Garcia
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
44' 11.5
PR
Mar 12
Halden Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 8
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 10
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Parker Gomez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.73
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
1600 Meters
6:17.16
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Damian Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.11
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
3200 Meters
14:40.04
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Damien Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.55
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Ozi Goodluck
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
200 Meters
25.61
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.32
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 33"
51.04
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Apollo Guintu
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.83
Feb 26
Glenn Poole Invitational
800 Meters
2:44.07
PR
Feb 26
Glenn Poole Invitational
Benjamin Gutierrez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 0
PR
Mar 26
Castro Valley Invitational Relays
Walter Gwathney
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11.25
PR
Feb 26
Glenn Poole Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 6
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Caleb Hill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
(1.0)
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
200 Meters
27.30
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Micaiah Houston
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.94
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
800 Meters
2:13.99
Mar 19
Husky Invitational
David Johns
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.25
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:13.34
Feb 25
Distance Wars 2022
Brandon Johnson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.47
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
800 Meters
2:32.34
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:36.44
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
James Kabigting
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
(2.8)
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
200 Meters
27.44
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Paul Kalio
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.73
(.9)
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
400 Meters
54.58
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
800 Meters
2:13.06
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Jordan Kim
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
200 Meters
28.22
(2.9)
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
Jeremiah King
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
(3.6)
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
200 Meters
25.44
(1.2)
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
William Ko
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.53
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
800 Meters
2:01.67
Mar 19
Husky Invitational
1600 Meters
4:43.88
PR
Mar 25
Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival
Stuart Lee
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.59
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:14.60
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
3200 Meters
11:26.57
Mar 12
Halden Invitational
William Lei
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
200 Meters
26.51
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
400 Meters
1:04.51
PR
Feb 19
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks Time Trial
Robert Lipsky
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
28' 1
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 0
Apr 9
Tokay Tiger Relays
Myles Luke
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
(-.1)
PR
Feb 26
Glenn Poole Invitational
200 Meters
26.43
(1.0)
PR
Feb 26
Glenn Poole Invitational
Johnnie Maynor
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
35' 5
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 4
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Nieko McCauley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.03
(.6)
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
200 Meters
22.95
(2.4)
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
400 Meters
51.98
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
800 Meters
2:55.80
PR
Feb 19
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks Time Trial
Matthew McDonald
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.74
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
1600 Meters
4:26.62
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
3200 Meters
9:31.00
PR
Apr 23
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Mason McFarland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
200 Meters
27.43
(1.6)
PR
Feb 19
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks Time Trial
110m Hurdles - 36"
18.23
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.60
(-.5)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
300m Hurdles - 33"
45.26
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.40
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Myles Mcfarland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
(3.0)
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
200 Meters
25.36
(2.0)
PR
Feb 19
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks Time Trial
110m Hurdles - 36"
15.83
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.77
(-.5)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
300m Hurdles - 33"
42.45
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Colin Metcalf
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.89
PR
Feb 25
Distance Wars 2022
1600 Meters
5:39.04
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
3200 Meters
12:39.73
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Alejandro Muhammad Sr.
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
(2.8)
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
200 Meters
23.53
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
400 Meters
58.36
PR
Feb 19
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks Time Trial
Cristiano Okwuosa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.35
(3.8)
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
200 Meters
23.25
(3.0)
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
300m Hurdles - 33"
44.89
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
Matthew Olusola
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.60
PR
Feb 19
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks Time Trial
800 Meters
2:46.68
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Darnell Powell
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.06
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
400 Meters
1:01.27
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Devin Reyes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 9
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Andres Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.00
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
3200 Meters
11:14.38
Mar 19
Husky Invitational
Ryan Sherby
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.59
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:37.21
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
3200 Meters
12:39.61
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Marquel Simonsen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.28
PR
Feb 25
Distance Wars 2022
1600 Meters
5:36.46
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
3200 Meters
12:13.34
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Prentice Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
(.1)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
200 Meters
27.66
(2.0)
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Aidan Stanton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.44
(.8)
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
200 Meters
25.73
(1.5)
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Devan Steffan-Onaes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
(2.0)
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
200 Meters
26.32
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Seamus Sweeney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.87
Feb 25
Distance Wars 2022
1600 Meters
5:11.11
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
3200 Meters
11:25.66
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Christopher Tanboh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
(.6)
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
200 Meters
25.49
(-.3)
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
400 Meters
54.52
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Kameron Totton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.21
(-2.9)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Tai Trach
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
200 Meters
28.24
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
400 Meters
1:03.98
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Jackson Traynham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
(.8)
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
200 Meters
24.10
(.1)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
400 Meters
53.53
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Elmer Valle
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.76
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:17.09
PR
Apr 22
Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival
3200 Meters
12:26.46
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Nathan Vang
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.26
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
1600 Meters
5:11.60
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
3200 Meters
11:16.39
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Elias Weathers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
200 Meters
23.14
(.6)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
400 Meters
50.12
May 12
CIF-SJS Division 1 Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 4
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Gu(Gordan) Yang
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
34' 2.5
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 5
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 6.5
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
Womens
Jesalei Abucay
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
(.2)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
200 Meters
29.33
(2.9)
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
400 Meters
1:10.18
Mar 19
Husky Invitational
Anya Afshar
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.06
PR
Feb 25
Distance Wars 2022
1600 Meters
6:26.53
PR
Feb 25
Distance Wars 2022
Naomi Azeke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
(-1.5)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
200 Meters
33.71
(-.4)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
400 Meters
1:27.30
Feb 19
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks Time Trial
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.29
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Isabella Bell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
Feb 26
Glenn Poole Invitational
Discus - 1kg
57' 0
Feb 26
Glenn Poole Invitational
Aniaya Bishop
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
(.9)
Apr 2
Stanford Invitational
200 Meters
25.50
(.3)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
400 Meters
1:05.05
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Adrienne Borjas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.12
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
1600 Meters
6:13.62
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
3200 Meters
14:01.29
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Serah Bortey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.36
(.4)
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
200 Meters
37.47
(-2.9)
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Kelis Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
(.4)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
200 Meters
28.77
(.2)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Long Jump
13' 8.75
Mar 12
Halden Invitational
Elizabeth Byars
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 6
May 12
CIF-SJS Division 1 Finals
Discus - 1kg
76' 10.5
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Amal Cherqaoui
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.67
(4.5)
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
200 Meters
32.28
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Aya Cherqaoui
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.64
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0.5
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Discus - 1kg
49' 8
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Abigail Cumming
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
(4.5)
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
200 Meters
33.37
(3.7)
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
400 Meters
1:15.85
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Long Jump
9' 10.25
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Zohra El Qabbaj
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Discus - 1kg
74' 4
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
Deanna Gandy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
(.9)
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
200 Meters
32.13
(.7)
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Taylor Gannon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.21
(.8)
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
200 Meters
34.40
(1.1)
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Hannah Gerrow
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.01
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
1600 Meters
6:26.50
PR
Apr 22
Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival
Simone Gordon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.37
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Arrabela Handumon
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.01
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:40.31
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Kymberly Hartman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4.5
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Discus - 1kg
63' 5
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Sadiyah Harvey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
(4.0)
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
200 Meters
30.91
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
400 Meters
1:09.24
Mar 12
Halden Invitational
Audrey Katt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
(.0)
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
200 Meters
32.37
(.2)
PR
Feb 26
Glenn Poole Invitational
Marissa Kim
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.46
PR
Mar 25
Bella Vista Bronco Distance & Pole Vault Carnival
1600 Meters
6:20.25
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Emily Ko
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.97
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
1600 Meters
5:55.06
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Giavanna Manes
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
(1.2)
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
200 Meters
31.04
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Londynn Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
(.2)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
200 Meters
27.63
(.2)
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Alyssa Okimura
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.66
PR
Mar 19
Husky Invitational
1600 Meters
6:11.43
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Serena Pritchett Henderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
(2.5)
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
200 Meters
30.58
(2.9)
Feb 19
Elk Grove / Cosumnes Oaks Time Trial
Elena Rios
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.92
PR
Apr 22
Glenn Rogers-Sheldon Distance Carnival
1600 Meters
7:17.39
PR
Mar 30
Delta League Center Meet #1
Kailee Tisdale
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8.5
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Discus - 1kg
83' 4.5
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Eve Wendley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.52
Feb 25
Distance Wars 2022
1600 Meters
5:58.38
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
3200 Meters
13:17.43
PR
Apr 20
Delta League Center Meet #2
Brianna Wills
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
(5.4)
PR
Apr 9
Herd Roundup
Long Jump
18' 0
(1.2)
PR
May 7
Delta League Championships Trials/Finals
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.