Alex Adams -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 127' 6PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
|
Jordan Archer -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.30PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
1500 Meters | 5:14.3h | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
3000 Meters | 12:02.3hPR | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
3k Steeplechase | 13:43.95PR | Apr 4 | 5th East County Classic |
|
Noah Babcock -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.80PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
200 Meters | 25.44c | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
Javelin - 800g | 166' 1PR | Apr 12 | Willamette Falls Invitational |
|
Dan Bailey -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 10 | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 72' 8 | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
Javelin - 800g | 106' 6PR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
|
Brendan Baker -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.7h | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
1500 Meters | 4:42.7h | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
3000 Meters | 10:43.3h | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
5000 Meters | 19:59.5hPR | May 2 | Dean Nice Invite |
|
Cole Barnes -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 9PR | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
Discus - 1.6kg | 52' 1PR | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
Javelin - 800g | 65' 11PR | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
|
Christian Barz -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.17PR | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
200 Meters | 28.48PR | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
Javelin - 800g | 86' 8PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
|
Aaron Bates -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 4.5PR | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
Discus - 1.6kg | 122' 11PR | May 14 | TRL District Championships Day 1 |
Javelin - 800g | 89' 11 | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
|
Matt Beebe -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.62PR | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
Pole Vault | 6' 0PR | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
|
Dalton Camosso -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84cPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
200 Meters | 26.74cPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Travis Carpenter -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.21PR | May 14 | TRL District Championships Day 1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.57PR | Apr 12 | Willamette Falls Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 77' 0PR | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
|
Preston Christensen -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.70PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
200 Meters | 24.67PR | Apr 12 | Willamette Falls Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.62 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
High Jump | 5' 0 | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
|
Casey Clarke -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.63PR | Mar 28 | Eastmont Invitational |
200 Meters | 23.74cPR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
|
Matt Conrad -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.71PR | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
200 Meters | 23.97PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
400 Meters | 57.04c | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
Long Jump | 17' 5PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
|
Preston Converse -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.74cPR | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
400 Meters | 54.24cPR | Apr 12 | Willamette Falls Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 11PR | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
|
Cody Crites -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.92PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
Discus - 1.6kg | 87' 4PR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
Javelin - 800g | 116' 5PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
|
Chris Curteman -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 3 | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
Discus - 1.6kg | 97' 0 | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 70' 6PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
|
John Decker -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64cPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 2 | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 93' 11 | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
Javelin - 800g | 111' 11 | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Berg Dodson -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.54cPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.04cPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Brycen Driver -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 51.23 | May 16 | TRL District Championships Day 2 |
800 Meters | 2:02.16 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
1600 Meters | 4:58.97PR | Mar 28 | Eastmont Invitational |
3000 Meters | 10:18.0h | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
|
Jerry Durant -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:44.94PR | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
1500 Meters | 5:41.3hPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
5000 Meters | 23:13.2hPR | May 2 | Dean Nice Invite |
|
Hector Eguren -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.44c | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
800 Meters | 2:39.11PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
Triple Jump | 35' 4.5 | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Trevor Ferguson -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.57 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.94c | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
Javelin - 800g | 130' 11 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
Long Jump | 21' 6.25 | May 14 | TRL District Championships Day 1 |
Triple Jump | 44' 5.5 | May 16 | TRL District Championships Day 2 |
|
Tyler Ferguson -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 170' 5 | May 16 | TRL District Championships Day 2 |
Long Jump | 21' 4.25PR | May 14 | TRL District Championships Day 1 |
Triple Jump | 41' 10.5 | May 16 | TRL District Championships Day 2 |
|
Bryce Franzen -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44cPR | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
Javelin - 800g | 106' 4 | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
Pole Vault | 11' 3 | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Derek Franzen -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94cPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
200 Meters | 26.24cPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Will Fulton -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44cPR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
200 Meters | 26.13PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
400 Meters | 58.14c | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Garret Glenn -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:38.39PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
Long Jump | 15' 6.5 | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
|
Jacob Goertz -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:03.21PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
1500 Meters | 4:07.9hPR | Apr 12 | Willamette Falls Invitational |
1 Mile | 4:25.71PR | Apr 26 | Prefontaine Rotary Invitational |
3000 Meters | 8:48.89PR | May 24 | OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3 |
3200 Meters | 9:45.54PR | Mar 28 | Eastmont Invitational |
|
Brandon Hainey -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.83 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
200 Meters | 25.19 | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
|
Colton Hartill -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94c | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 5PR | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
Discus - 1.6kg | 89' 1 | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
Javelin - 800g | 90' 10PR | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
|
Kenny Hartill -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 3 | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
Javelin - 800g | 131' 3PR | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
|
Morgan Heinsoo -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.24c | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.34c | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Derek Hinkle -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.49PR | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
Javelin - 800g | 154' 8PR | May 16 | TRL District Championships Day 2 |
High Jump | 6' 2PR | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
Pole Vault | 13' 3PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
Long Jump | 19' 0.75PR | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
Triple Jump | 42' 3.75PR | May 16 | TRL District Championships Day 2 |
|
Jack Hippler -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 150' 6 | Apr 12 | Willamette Falls Invitational |
Pole Vault | 15' 3PR | May 24 | OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3 |
|
Jared Hippler -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 114' 9PR | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
Pole Vault | 15' 3 | May 14 | TRL District Championships Day 1 |
|
Sean Holbrook -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.78PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.24PR | Apr 26 | Prefontaine Rotary Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 7PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
|
Alex Humphreys -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 6' 4PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
Long Jump | 18' 10PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
Triple Jump | 39' 8.5 | Apr 12 | Willamette Falls Invitational |
|
Alejandro Iglesias -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.96PR | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
200 Meters | 29.57 | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
Pole Vault | 7' 6 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
|
Roman Jett-Kitzmiller -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 129' 0PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
|
Erich Johnson -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 1.5PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
Discus - 1.6kg | 68' 5PR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
Javelin - 800g | 51' 9PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
|
Alex Josephy -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.64PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
1500 Meters | 5:28.75PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
|
Alex King -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.1hPR | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
1500 Meters | 4:31.16 | May 2 | Dean Nice Invite |
1 Mile | 4:55.13PR | Apr 26 | Prefontaine Rotary Invitational |
3000 Meters | 10:24.18 | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
3k Steeplechase | 12:01.32PR | Apr 4 | 5th East County Classic |
|
Kody Kozak -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.05 | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
400 Meters | 55.58 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
High Jump | 6' 2 | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
Long Jump | 20' 8 | May 14 | TRL District Championships Day 1 |
|
Johannes Krommer -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.94cPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
200 Meters | 24.64cPR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
Javelin - 800g | 100' 4PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
|
John Lao -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.24c | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
200 Meters | 27.84c | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
Long Jump | 15' 0 | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
|
Todd Laughlin -
12th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.11PR | May 2 | Dean Nice Invite |
Pole Vault | 14' 7PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
|
Boris Leomiti -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04cPR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 10PR | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
|
Junior Leomiti -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.15PR | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
200 Meters | 25.41PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
400 Meters | 55.86PR | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
|
Zach Lynch -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14cPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
200 Meters | 25.26 | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
400 Meters | 59.28 | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
Long Jump | 17' 5PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
|
Chris Meeker -
11th Grade |
1500 Meters | 4:32.6h | Apr 12 | Willamette Falls Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:11.11PR | Mar 28 | Eastmont Invitational |
3000 Meters | 9:49.37 | Apr 26 | Prefontaine Rotary Invitational |
|
Joshua Miller -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.58PR | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.00PR | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
|
Tom Nguyen -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.79 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
200 Meters | 26.05 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
High Jump | 5' 8 | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
|
Malcolm Paulston -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.59PR | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
200 Meters | 25.84cPR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
Long Jump | 17' 2.5PR | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
|
Kurtis Perkins -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 4PR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 98' 9 | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
Javelin - 800g | 91' 6PR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
|
Mitchell Raines -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.18 | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
|
Spencer Ramey -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64cPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
400 Meters | 1:07.79PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
Pole Vault | 8' 0 | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Ryan Rau -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.44c | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
800 Meters | 2:11.14 | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
1500 Meters | 4:47.64 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
3000 Meters | 11:15.7hPR | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
Triple Jump | 35' 11 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
|
Anthony Rhemrev-Field -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
200 Meters | 27.04cPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 108' 10PR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
|
Jake Rondema -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 1 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
Discus - 1.6kg | 70' 6 | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Weber Salz -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.36PR | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
200 Meters | 27.94c | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
High Jump | 5' 2 | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
|
Tyler Saunders -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.64PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
1500 Meters | 5:32.96PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
Javelin - 800g | 86' 11 | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
|
Alex Seigal -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.59PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
400 Meters | 52.31 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
800 Meters | 2:00.42PR | Apr 4 | 5th East County Classic |
1500 Meters | 4:42.9h | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
|
Ronnie Simmons -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
200 Meters | 26.38 | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
400 Meters | 1:03.44PR | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
Long Jump | 17' 3.5PR | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
|
Casey Simpkins -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.05PR | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
1500 Meters | 5:36.71PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
|
Tyler Simpkins -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.03PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
Javelin - 800g | 94' 4PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
Pole Vault | 10' 6 | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Greg Skipper -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 2.5 | Jun 14 | Throws Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 127' 4 | May 14 | TRL District Championships Day 1 |
Javelin - 800g | 128' 7 | Jun 14 | Throws Meet |
Hammer - 16lb | 156' 3 | Jun 22 | Oregon Jr Olympic Championships |
|
Erik Solis -
9th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:07.7hPR | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
3000 Meters | 11:05.1hPR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
|
Garrett Soumokil -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94c | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.46PR | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
Long Jump | 18' 3.25 | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
Triple Jump | 39' 8.5 | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Brandon Sullivan -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 5 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
Discus - 1.6kg | 84' 5PR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
|
Patrick Sullivan -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.24PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
Javelin - 800g | 92' 5 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Chris Tiller -
10th Grade |
1500 Meters | 4:38.55PR | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
Discus - 1.6kg | 92' 7 | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 135' 9 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
Pole Vault | 8' 0 | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
|
Kody Transue -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14cPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
200 Meters | 27.03PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
800 Meters | 2:24.9hPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
1500 Meters | 5:08.88PR | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
|
Jesus Valdez -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:06.28PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
1500 Meters | 4:25.94PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
3000 Meters | 9:34.94PR | Apr 26 | Prefontaine Rotary Invitational |
|
Blake Verhaalen -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 43' 8 | May 16 | TRL District Championships Day 2 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 119' 2 | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
|
Cesar Villegas -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.9h | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 5PR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 79' 4 | Apr 16 | West Linn @ Oregon City |
|
Jeff Wagner -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64c | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
200 Meters | 25.84cPR | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Mitch Wagner -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04cPR | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
200 Meters | 24.04cPR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
|
Zach Wallace -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74c | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
200 Meters | 26.34c | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
|
Grant Wilson -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.34c | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
400 Meters | 52.22 | May 16 | TRL District Championships Day 2 |
|
Brian Witherspoon -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 8 | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
Discus - 1.6kg | 75' 5 | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
Javelin - 800g | 75' 8 | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
|
Bryan Witt -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14cPR | Apr 10 | Oregon City @ Milwaukie |
200 Meters | 24.77PR | May 14 | TRL District Championships Day 1 |
Long Jump | 17' 8PR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
|
Jake Wooten -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34c | May 9 | TRL Novice District Championships |
200 Meters | 28.80 | Apr 23 | Putnam @ Oregon City |
Shot Put - 12lb | 21' 11PR | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
Discus - 1.6kg | 53' 4PR | Mar 13 | Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard |
|
Alex Wright -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.87PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.55PR | May 6 | Lake Oswego @ Oregon City |
Javelin - 800g | 116' 4PR | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
Pole Vault | 10' 0PR | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
|
David Yambra -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 44' 6PR | May 16 | TRL District Championships Day 2 |
Discus - 1.6kg | 103' 8 | Apr 2 | Oregon City @ Clackamas |
Javelin - 800g | 136' 2PR | Mar 19 | Lakeridge @ Oregon City |
|