Brandon Ahlgren -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 143' 2 | Apr 22 | Wilsonville Invitational |
|
George Ankeney -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
Long Jump | 16' 11 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
Sam Bennett -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:12.01 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
1500 Meters | 4:30.8hPR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
3000 Meters | 9:24.95PR | May 2 | Tigard/West Linn/Tualatin @ Lakeridge |
|
Devontia Bogle -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.60 | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
200 Meters | 26.08 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
400 Meters | 1:02.11PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
Long Jump | 15' 2.25 | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
|
Ben Brandeberry -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 1PR | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
Discus - 1.6kg | 69' 10PR | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
Pole Vault | 8' 6PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
Dylan Burch -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 130' 0 | May 2 | Tigard/West Linn/Tualatin @ Lakeridge |
Long Jump | 15' 10.5PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
|
Harrison Chandler -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
|
Matt Chao -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.20PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 2:19.96PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
1500 Meters | 4:50.53PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Rory Cheevers -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 82' 7.5PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Elijah Cirioli -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.57PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
1500 Meters | 5:10.35 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
3000 Meters | 11:31.31 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Elijah Clark -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.96 | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
400 Meters | 1:03.73PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 2:33.44PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
1500 Meters | 5:31.86PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
Long Jump | 17' 4 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
Avery Cook -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.95PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 2:11.1h | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
1500 Meters | 4:18.6hPR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
3000 Meters | 9:23.75 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
|
Augie Cota-Davis -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 6PR | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
Discus - 1.6kg | 104' 6 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
|
Finn Darrow -
12th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:33.06 | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
3000 Meters | 12:25.23PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
|
Nate Davidson -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.30 | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 2:11.57 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
1500 Meters | 4:32.73 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
3000 Meters | 10:32.62 | May 2 | Tigard/West Linn/Tualatin @ Lakeridge |
|
River Doherty -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
Pole Vault | 14' 4PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
Long Jump | 19' 0.5PR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
|
Nathan Dombrow -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
Long Jump | 20' 5.25PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
Triple Jump | 34' 6.5PR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
|
Matthew Dyer -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.74 | Apr 22 | Wilsonville Invitational |
200 Meters | 23.82 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
400 Meters | 55.73 | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
|
Basim Elmashni -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 144' 1PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
|
Bryce Enoch-Wysham -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.10PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
200 Meters | 28.42PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
Long Jump | 15' 5.25PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
Munyaradzi Fashu-Kanu -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.50PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
200 Meters | 30.33PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
Kenny Gabel -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.40PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
1500 Meters | 5:41.06PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
|
Justin Gould -
11th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
Pole Vault | 14' 4 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
|
Sheridan Hardy -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.2hPR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
1500 Meters | 5:31.09 | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
|
Gavin Harvey -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.32PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
800 Meters | 2:17.08PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
1500 Meters | 4:56.39PR | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
|
Ethan Haymore -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.87PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
Discus - 1.6kg | 114' 0 | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
Javelin - 800g | 113' 8PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
|
Drew Hennen-Kwei -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.29 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
1500 Meters | 5:10.38PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
Long Jump | 13' 2.75PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
|
Brandon Holmes -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 1PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
Long Jump | 18' 6.25PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
Luke Holt -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 2.25 | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
Discus - 1.6kg | 67' 1 | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
|
Calvin Hopkins -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.24PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 2:29.04PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
1500 Meters | 5:09.30PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Joshua Horner -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 75' 7PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
Long Jump | 17' 6.5PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
John Jozic -
10th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:13.1h | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
Nicholas Kirkland -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 9PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
Discus - 1.6kg | 75' 6 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Spencer Kobliha -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Jake Lally -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.22PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
400 Meters | 59.22PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 2:10.39 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
1500 Meters | 4:32.03PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville Invitational |
Pole Vault | 10' 4PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
|
Lucas Lally -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.70 | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
200 Meters | 28.64 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Nolan Lampson -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.76PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
1500 Meters | 4:58.86PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
Dylan Leebrick -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.9h | May 2 | Tigard/West Linn/Tualatin @ Lakeridge |
1500 Meters | 4:44.31 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Wilfred Lim -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
Dash Lipsey -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.53PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 2:17.69 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
1500 Meters | 4:32.43 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
3000 Meters | 9:43.15 | May 2 | Tigard/West Linn/Tualatin @ Lakeridge |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.74cPR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
|
Nathan Lunceford -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:38.08PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
1500 Meters | 5:29.30PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
3000 Meters | 11:58.37PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
Carson Martus -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 10.25 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
Javelin - 800g | 84' 10 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
Augustus McCarron -
12th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:49.4hPR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
Kenney McElroy -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.50PR | May 2 | Tigard/West Linn/Tualatin @ Lakeridge |
400 Meters | 55.98 | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
800 Meters | 2:06.7h | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
1500 Meters | 4:21.29 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.71PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
Sam McNinch -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 1.5 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 58' 5 | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
|
Nicholas Merino Villalba -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.96PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
200 Meters | 28.85PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
Long Jump | 13' 5PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
Zachary Miller -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:12.44PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 2:37.4h | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
1500 Meters | 5:34.85 | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
|
Eamon Minges -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.73PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 2:36.43 | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
1500 Meters | 5:10.26 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
Haden Mirsa -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 11.5PR | May 2 | Tigard/West Linn/Tualatin @ Lakeridge |
Discus - 1.6kg | 69' 10PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
|
Sam Mongtagut -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.48PR | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Tobias Moos -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.43PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
Long Jump | 15' 11.5PR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
|
Bennett Moscato -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 6 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
Kyle Neumeier -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:16.84PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
1500 Meters | 5:33.23 | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
3000 Meters | 12:34.6h | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
James Nicholson -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:11.92PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
1500 Meters | 5:27.02 | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
3000 Meters | 11:40.24 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
Ryan Olds -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.25PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
1500 Meters | 5:24.30 | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
3000 Meters | 11:25.23 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
Gabe Pernisco -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.51PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
Javelin - 800g | 118' 7 | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
Long Jump | 17' 3.25PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Brennan Pool -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
|
Zach Pryor -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.77PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
1500 Meters | 5:01.4hPR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
3000 Meters | 10:58.98PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
|
Isaiah Rodriguez -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:04.01PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 2:23.87 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
1500 Meters | 4:43.59 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Adrian Sandoval -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 6 | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
Discus - 1.6kg | 116' 5 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
|
Ethan Schweiger -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.26PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
200 Meters | 29.94cPR | Apr 12 | West Linn @ Lake Oswego |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 53.33PR | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
|
Ethan Segal -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:27.40PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 3:05.52PR | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
1500 Meters | 6:05.3hPR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
Javelin - 800g | 65' 7PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Jacob Small -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 18' 7.5PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
Discus - 1.6kg | 67' 4PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
Collin Smith -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.49 | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
200 Meters | 25.52 | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
400 Meters | 57.50PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Braeden Snapp -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.30PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 2:28.16PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
1500 Meters | 4:57.01 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Ethan Sovde -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.79PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
1500 Meters | 5:01.34 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
3000 Meters | 11:05.17 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Connor Splitstoser -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.26PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
200 Meters | 24.16 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
400 Meters | 52.93PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.71PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
Long Jump | 16' 7 | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
|
Ryan Stewart -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:40.58 | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
1500 Meters | 5:29.81 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
Michael Talbert -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 0 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Eric Tran -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.51PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
400 Meters | 1:09.88PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
1500 Meters | 4:53.27PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
3000 Meters | 10:35.66PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Ubong Udoh -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.50 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
200 Meters | 26.92 | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
400 Meters | 1:12.34PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
|
Jacob Vu -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 110' 4 | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
|
Ryan Waits -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.97 | May 2 | Tigard/West Linn/Tualatin @ Lakeridge |
200 Meters | 25.35PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
Long Jump | 19' 6.5PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
Tristan Waits -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.23 | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.21PR | Apr 5 | Newberg @ West Linn |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.97 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
Skyler Westover -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.78 | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
200 Meters | 25.82 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
400 Meters | 56.35 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
|
John Wetzsteon -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.63PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 2:07.6hPR | May 2 | Tigard/West Linn/Tualatin @ Lakeridge |
1500 Meters | 4:15.43 | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
3000 Meters | 9:00.57 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
|
Conor White -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 137' 7 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
|
Tanner White -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.83PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
400 Meters | 1:08.32PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
|
Graham Yotsuya -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.88PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 2:07.80 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
1500 Meters | 4:25.64 | May 2 | Tigard/West Linn/Tualatin @ Lakeridge |
3000 Meters | 9:58.81 | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
|
Neil Yotsuya -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.72PR | Apr 19 | Sherwood @ West Linn |
400 Meters | 57.72PR | Mar 16 | Time Trials |
800 Meters | 2:08.75PR | Apr 26 | Lakeridge and Lake Oswego @ West Linn (JV Only) |
1500 Meters | 4:36.37PR | May 2 | Tigard/West Linn/Tualatin @ Lakeridge |
|