Tanner Acosta -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.44 | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
200 Meters | 24.15 | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
High Jump | 6' 1PR | May 11 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts Day 1 |
|
Cameron Alley -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.05 | Apr 13 | Central,SA,Lebanon,CHS |
200 Meters | 24.43PR | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
400 Meters | 52.87PR | May 11 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts Day 1 |
|
Kyler Alley -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 146' 0 | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
High Jump | 5' 6PR | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
|
Mitchell Alley -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.07PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
800 Meters | 2:10.39PR | Apr 29 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
1500 Meters | 4:43.29 | Apr 13 | Central,SA,Lebanon,CHS |
|
Vasiliy Altuhov -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.91 | Apr 13 | Central,SA,Lebanon,CHS |
200 Meters | 23.73PR | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.53 (.9) | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 39.78PR | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships |
|
John Bates -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.49PR | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 23.27PR | Apr 13 | Central,SA,Lebanon,CHS |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.02 (.4) | Apr 16 | Oregon Relays |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.21PR | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
Javelin - 800g | 149' 10 | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
High Jump | 6' 0PR | Apr 13 | Central,SA,Lebanon,CHS |
Long Jump | 21' 8.25PR | Apr 29 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
Triple Jump | 43' 0 | May 12 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts Day 2 |
|
Zach Berg -
9th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 53.89 | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
Long Jump | 13' 7 | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
|
David Brown -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.19PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.64 | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
|
Freddy Buresh -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 5 | Apr 13 | Central,SA,Lebanon,CHS |
Discus - 1.6kg | 100' 3 | Apr 29 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 105' 2PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
|
Nathan Campbell -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 6.5PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
Javelin - 800g | 133' 0 | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
|
Colton Carter -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 164' 6PR | May 12 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts Day 2 |
|
Austyn Ceboll -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.39PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
Javelin - 800g | 110' 8PR | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
|
Brandon Chapman -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 158' 2PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
|
Reese Clark -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.30PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 5PR | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
|
Marcus Corbett -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:10.58PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
1500 Meters | 4:18.24PR | Apr 29 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
3000 Meters | 9:11.44PR | Apr 16 | Oregon Relays |
|
Tyler Currey -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 6 | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
Discus - 1.6kg | 77' 2 | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
|
Chaz Daniels -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.97PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 52.47PR | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
|
Avraj Dhote -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.25PR | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
Pole Vault | 8' 0 | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
|
Chance Duty -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 179' 4PR | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships |
Pole Vault | 12' 9PR | May 11 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts Day 1 |
|
Patrick Edson -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.88PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
Javelin - 800g | 99' 2PR | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
Long Jump | 15' 1.25PR | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
|
Luke Elliott -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 94' 1PR | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
Javelin - 800g | 122' 11PR | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
High Jump | 6' 2PR | Apr 29 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
Long Jump | 19' 11PR | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
Triple Jump | 40' 4PR | Apr 2 | Marist Track Classic |
|
Matt Ewing -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.62PR | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
200 Meters | 26.66PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
|
Julian Fernandez -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 3.5 | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
Javelin - 800g | 75' 7 | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
|
Hunter Franco -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.72PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
200 Meters | 24.36PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
Pole Vault | 9' 0PR | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
|
Kalib Graham -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.25PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
|
Zar Grimes -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.15PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
200 Meters | 25.49 | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
Javelin - 800g | 117' 3PR | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
Long Jump | 16' 7.5PR | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
|
Daniel Hassenger -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.95 | May 11 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts Day 1 |
200 Meters | 25.14 | Apr 13 | Central,SA,Lebanon,CHS |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 6 | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
Javelin - 800g | 105' 7PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
|
Zach Hodson -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 4PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
Javelin - 800g | 107' 0PR | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
|
Jackson Hoene -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.51PR | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.00 | May 11 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts Day 1 |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.50PR | Apr 29 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
Triple Jump | 38' 9 | Apr 13 | Central,SA,Lebanon,CHS |
|
Ryan Hugie -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.64PR | Apr 13 | Central,SA,Lebanon,CHS |
800 Meters | 1:59.77PR | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships |
1500 Meters | 4:13.42PR | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
3000 Meters | 9:53.54PR | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
|
Caidenn Klym -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:36.24PR | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
1500 Meters | 5:19.94PR | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
|
Raymond Knuth -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.86 | Apr 29 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
200 Meters | 24.34 | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
|
Eddie Lamberson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.05 | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 58.99PR | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
|
Peter Larsen -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.75 | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
200 Meters | 25.94 | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
|
Alex Loudon -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:34.90 | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
|
Nathaniel Maddox -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.50 | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
200 Meters | 23.88 | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 2.5PR | Apr 2 | Marist Track Classic |
|
Cian Malloy -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 8PR | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 7PR | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
|
Zach Marler -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:19.22 | Apr 13 | Central,SA,Lebanon,CHS |
1500 Meters | 4:28.30PR | May 12 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts Day 2 |
3000 Meters | 10:38.51 | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
|
Devin Martin -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.69PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
Long Jump | 16' 1.75PR | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
|
Julian Martinez -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.65PR | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
1500 Meters | 5:15.07PR | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.87PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
|
Tyler McMillan -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 0PR | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
Discus - 1.6kg | 67' 9PR | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
|
Kyle McMillin -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 79' 6PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
Pole Vault | 7' 6PR | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
|
Brad Porter -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.72PR | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
1500 Meters | 5:26.70PR | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
|
Aidan Powell -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.96 | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
200 Meters | 25.61 | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
|
Grey Prestenbach -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.47 | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
200 Meters | 24.41PR | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
|
Colton Rash -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:37.68PR | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
|
Ray Rashoodi -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.60PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
Long Jump | 19' 8.75 | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
|
Adam Rosene -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 57.40PR | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
800 Meters | 2:33.72PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
1500 Meters | 5:02.26PR | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
|
Caleb Ross -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:44.76PR | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
1500 Meters | 5:21.37PR | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
3000 Meters | 13:29.11PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
|
Christian Shephard -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.71 | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
200 Meters | 26.18PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
Long Jump | 14' 0.5 | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
|
Zack Short -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 65' 7.25PR | Apr 29 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 179' 10PR | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 187' 7PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
|
Cole Sipos -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.71PR | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
200 Meters | 23.23 | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
400 Meters | 52.06 | Apr 2 | Marist Track Classic |
|
Evan Smith -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.34PR | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
|
John Sparks -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.76PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
200 Meters | 26.33 | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
Long Jump | 17' 11.5PR | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
|
Michael Spasaro -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 105' 11 | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
|
Joey Stroup -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.99 | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
200 Meters | 23.77 | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
400 Meters | 50.61PR | May 12 | 5A-2 Mid-Willamette Districts Day 2 |
|
Elijah Taylor -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 8.5PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
Javelin - 800g | 129' 10PR | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
|
William Warde -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.40 | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
Long Jump | 16' 6.75 | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
|
Jay Wilcox -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.87PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
Long Jump | 13' 3PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
|
Shane Wilkenson -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.40 | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
High Jump | 5' 2 | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | May 4 | Lebanon @ Crescent Valley |
|
Kevin Wong -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.07PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
200 Meters | 28.44PR | Mar 30 | Dallas @ Lebanon |
Long Jump | 15' 1.25PR | May 6 | MWC JV Districts |
|
Jonathan Yordy -
9th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:04.51PR | Apr 20 | JV Meet-Mid-Willamette,Corvallis |
3000 Meters | 11:20.27PR | Apr 27 | Woodburn @ Lebanon |
Long Jump | 14' 5.5 | Apr 6 | Lebanon @ Silverton |
|