Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2019
2017
2012
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Avi Buttar
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1.75
PR
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
Cole Contreras
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.96
Mar 28
43rd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
400 Meters
54.97
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Cameron Drudge
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.01
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
800 Meters
2:08.50
May 16
Nevada State Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
Chris Eckert
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.51
Mar 21
Yerington Relays
3200 Meters
10:51.90
May 16
Nevada State Championships
Zach Ferenz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0
Mar 28
43rd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 1
Mar 28
43rd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
May 15
Nevada State Championships
Steven Flanagan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.49
PR
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.04
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
High Jump
4' 10
Mar 21
Yerington Relays
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Jake Forvilly
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.91
PR
Mar 28
43rd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.01
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Long Jump
17' 0
Mar 21
Yerington Relays
Triple Jump
38' 0.5
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
Brandon Hall
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.24
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
1600 Meters
6:06.97
PR
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
3200 Meters
13:23.62
PR
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
Peyton Hedwall
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 0
Mar 21
Yerington Relays
Jeremy Hellwinkel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11.75
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 2
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
William James-Chappell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.9h
Mar 28
43rd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
3200 Meters
10:57.01
PR
May 16
Nevada State Championships
Triple Jump
34' 7.5
PR
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
Evan Lewis
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.63
(2.9)
PR
May 15
Nevada State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 11
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Long Jump
16' 7.5
PR
Mar 21
Yerington Relays
Triple Jump
35' 2
PR
Mar 21
Yerington Relays
Ricky McNeely
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.26
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
1600 Meters
4:56.67
May 15
Nevada State Championships
Nathanel Milby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
Jerod Powers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Mar 21
Yerington Relays
200 Meters
25.02
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
400 Meters
54.48
PR
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 28
43rd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 7.5
PR
Mar 28
43rd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Blake Ranalla
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.30
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 16
Nevada State Championships
Long Jump
16' 1.5
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 9
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Kyle Robertson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Jacob Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
200 Meters
23.83
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
400 Meters
54.57
May 15
Nevada State Championships
Tyler Waite
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.53
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
1600 Meters
5:28.00
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
3200 Meters
11:48.83
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Bret Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
200 Meters
25.97
PR
Mar 28
43rd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 2
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
Womens
Cali Benton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Discus - 1kg
114' 11
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Long Jump
14' 6.5
(.0)
PR
May 16
Nevada State Championships
Triple Jump
30' 4.75
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Jee Benton
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.19
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.18
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Long Jump
13' 5.5
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Grace Bonafede
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.87
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Long Jump
14' 10
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 4.75
(3.6)
May 15
Nevada State Championships
Madison Braz
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 4
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Camille Cassidy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
Mar 21
Yerington Relays
200 Meters
29.80
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
400 Meters
1:10.08
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
800 Meters
3:04.8h
Mar 28
43rd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Rebekah Churchill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Cady Contreras
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.32
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Clare Davison
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.93
PR
May 15
Nevada State Championships
1600 Meters
5:52.87
PR
May 16
Nevada State Championships
3200 Meters
12:52.67
PR
May 15
Nevada State Championships
Kimberly Eckert
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.12
Mar 21
Yerington Relays
Abby Ferenz
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Rachel Hall
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.93
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.57
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Triple Jump
28' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
Emma Herron
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.54
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
1600 Meters
6:41.00
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
3200 Meters
12:56.7h
PR
Mar 28
43rd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Emily Hicks
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
75' 8
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Alexia Hunter
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.14
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Long Jump
10' 2
Mar 21
Yerington Relays
Triple Jump
25' 6.75
(4.6)
May 15
Nevada State Championships
Grecia Jimenez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.5
PR
Mar 21
Yerington Relays
Heather Kubel
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.38
PR
Mar 28
43rd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Kaitlin Lucky
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.69
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Elaina Marchegger
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.23
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
1600 Meters
5:45.18
May 16
Nevada State Championships
3200 Meters
12:41.51
May 15
Nevada State Championships
Hannah Martinez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.07
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
1600 Meters
6:31.15
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
3200 Meters
14:24.10
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Kristy Missamore
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 1.25
Mar 21
Yerington Relays
Discus - 1kg
85' 6
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Briana Mofhitz-Faieta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.33
PR
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
200 Meters
30.87
PR
Mar 28
43rd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Alyssa Rowe
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6.5
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Discus - 1kg
69' 5
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Torreyana Sanguinetti
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.57
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
400 Meters
1:07.72
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Leanna Temple
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.01
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
200 Meters
31.28
PR
Apr 25
Big George Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.68
Mar 28
43rd Annual Fallon Elks Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Amy Westre
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0
May 8
Northern D1A-D3-D4 Regionals
Discus - 1kg
97' 10
May 16
Nevada State Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.