Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Indoor
2019
2016
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Matt Aaker
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.06
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.09
PR
May 23
NIAA State Championship
JJ Angel
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Christian Avila
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
PR
Mar 28
Fallon Elks Invitational
200 Meters
27.34
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Julian Ballatore-South
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.44
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 28
Fallon Elks Invitational
Long Jump
19' 4.25
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Zack Billings
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7.75
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Nick Bircheff
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 8.25
PR
May 23
NIAA State Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 2
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Ricky Bodine
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
200 Meters
26.01
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Manuel Castenada
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8.5
May 2
Yerington Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 6
May 2
Yerington Relays
Jacob Council
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.61
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
1600 Meters
5:19.22
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Chris Ellis
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.14
PR
Mar 28
Fallon Elks Invitational
Marty Espinoza
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Mar 28
Fallon Elks Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 1.25
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Ethan Galloway
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 33"
49.55
PR
Apr 3
Reed Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.61
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
Pole Vault
9' 6
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Brian Hagedorn
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.83
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
3200 Meters
11:35.92
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Logan Ingersoll
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.86
PR
May 23
NIAA State Championship
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Triple Jump
44' 0.5
(.0)
PR
May 23
NIAA State Championship
Jason Joyner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.90
Mar 28
Fallon Elks Invitational
3200 Meters
11:39.57
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Triple Jump
40' 5.5
(-1.0)
May 23
NIAA State Championship
Ray King
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Jeremiah Marshall
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.50
PR
Mar 28
Fallon Elks Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.20
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
3200 Meters
12:04.82
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Cameron McGifford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
Apr 3
Reed Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.06
PR
Apr 3
Reed Rotary Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.59
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
48.12
PR
Apr 3
Reed Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.34
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Nik McJunkin
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.43
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
400 Meters
52.95
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Luis Montoya
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
PR
Apr 3
Reed Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
1:02.33
PR
Apr 3
Reed Rotary Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.77
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
Randall Oxoby
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9.25
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
129' 0
PR
May 23
NIAA State Championship
Justin Sabatoni
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.25
PR
Mar 28
Fallon Elks Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 10
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
David Saldana
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
200 Meters
26.97
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
800 Meters
2:16.57
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Kyle Swann
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
200 Meters
24.47
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Long Jump
19' 6.5
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Ruben Torrez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.86
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
400 Meters
52.42
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.89
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Kage Walker
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 3
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Long Jump
18' 3.5
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Womens
Vilma Arauz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
200 Meters
30.63
PR
Mar 28
Fallon Elks Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.46
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Kathie Arias
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 3.25
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Discus - 1kg
121' 11
May 2
Yerington Relays
Lela Branstetter
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:57.32
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Brenda Cid
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.97
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.47
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Pole Vault
5' 0
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Rachel Clark
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
Chyanne Corley
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.41
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.93
PR
Apr 3
Reed Rotary Invitational
Caitlin Crosby
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.69
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
1600 Meters
7:22.18
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Ashlee Cross
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Triple Jump
30' 5
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Sara Elissa
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
105' 8
PR
May 23
NIAA State Championship
Keri Fletcher
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
26' 5
May 2
Yerington Relays
Erika Garcia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
Apr 3
Reed Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
26.24
(-2.4)
PR
May 23
NIAA State Championship
400 Meters
58.80
PR
May 23
NIAA State Championship
Ingelin Garmann
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.20
PR
Mar 28
Fallon Elks Invitational
1600 Meters
7:03.94
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Sammy Gillenwater
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:07.68
May 2
Yerington Relays
Kallie Gorsuch
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Mar 28
Fallon Elks Invitational
Theresa Hardy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.13
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Taylor Hill
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 23
NIAA State Championship
Elyse Ingersoll
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
Sidney Jenkins
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.04
PR
Apr 3
Reed Rotary Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Renee Labonte Jones
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:39.87
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
1600 Meters
7:08.58
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
Sierra Leonard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.48
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
Marissa Martinez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.14
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Molly Matheny
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.13
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
Sarah Melia
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.43
(-.4)
PR
May 23
NIAA State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.80
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Stefanie Osterberg
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4.5
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Discus - 1kg
88' 8
May 2
Yerington Relays
Aundria Pluck
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7.5
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Discus - 1kg
108' 9
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 3
Reed Rotary Invitational
DJ Ply
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Savannah Pritchett
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.90
PR
Mar 28
Fallon Elks Invitational
3200 Meters
13:16.76
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Rosa Ramsey
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.06
(-.4)
PR
May 23
NIAA State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.37
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Kiersten Smithson
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 2
Yerington Relays
Long Jump
11' 7.25
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Sara Torgerson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2.25
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Kelsie Torres
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
Apr 3
Reed Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
29.30
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.33
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Alissa Vickers
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Triple Jump
33' 5.25
(.1)
PR
May 23
NIAA State Championship
Tegan Volberding
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2
(.0)
PR
May 23
NIAA State Championship
Triple Jump
36' 1
(-.4)
PR
May 23
NIAA State Championship
Nicole Williams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 6.5
PR
May 16
1A/2A/3A Northern Track & Field
Discus - 1kg
86' 6
PR
Apr 18
Carson Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.