Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1954
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ethan Blades
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
Apr 9
St. Paul Buckaroo Roundup
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 0
Apr 9
St. Paul Buckaroo Roundup
Javelin - 800g
99' 9.5
Apr 28
3A/2A SD2 @ Delphian
Mason Crawford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
200 Meters
24.95
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Javelin - 800g
110' 4
Apr 28
3A/2A SD2 @ Delphian
Long Jump
18' 11
Mar 17
Dragon Ice Breaker Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 3
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Mason Deters
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 10
PR
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
Javelin - 800g
83' 5
PR
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
Finn Janesofsky
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
Mar 17
Dragon Ice Breaker Invitational
Javelin - 800g
118' 2
PR
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 28
3A/2A SD2 @ Delphian
Long Jump
14' 3.25
Mar 17
Dragon Ice Breaker Invitational
Kamren Poulson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
Mar 17
Dragon Ice Breaker Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 2
Mar 17
Dragon Ice Breaker Invitational
Javelin - 800g
108' 4
PR
Mar 17
Dragon Ice Breaker Invitational
Johnathan Propes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
400 Meters
1:04.42
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.86
PR
Apr 2
Mark Dean Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
Womens
Julia Fast
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:34.47
Apr 9
St. Paul Buckaroo Roundup
3000 Meters
14:49.28
PR
Apr 16
Rob Frank Invitational Track and Field Meet
Pole Vault
7' 9
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Emma Fox
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
26.36
PR
Mar 17
Dragon Ice Breaker Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
PR
Apr 2
Mark Dean Invitational
Discus - 1kg
74' 11
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Javelin - 600g
36' 3
Mar 17
Dragon Ice Breaker Invitational
Jesalynn Griffiths
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.86
Apr 16
Rob Frank Invitational Track and Field Meet
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
Long Jump
10' 11
Mar 17
Dragon Ice Breaker Invitational
Natasha Griffiths
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
7:16.75
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Javelin - 600g
45' 6
Apr 2
Mark Dean Invitational
Long Jump
11' 4.75
PR
Apr 2
Mark Dean Invitational
Grace Hannan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
PR
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
200 Meters
31.86
PR
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
Javelin - 600g
61' 10
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
Long Jump
10' 9.5
PR
Mar 17
Dragon Ice Breaker Invitational
Izzie Keene
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.62
PR
Mar 17
Dragon Ice Breaker Invitational
Javelin - 600g
74' 4
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Pole Vault
6' 9
Apr 23
Jewell Invite
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
3A/2A SD2 @ Delphian
Triple Jump
23' 5.25
PR
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
Kenna Rosenbalm
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.17
PR
Apr 23
Jewell Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:09.11
PR
Apr 16
Rob Frank Invitational Track and Field Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2.5
PR
Apr 16
Rob Frank Invitational Track and Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
68' 3
PR
Apr 23
Jewell Invite
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Apr 23
Jewell Invite
Jenna Tompkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.03
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Discus - 1kg
72' 2
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Javelin - 600g
81' 3
PR
Apr 16
Rob Frank Invitational Track and Field Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.