Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1954
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ethan Blades
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3.25
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 0
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Javelin - 800g
113' 9
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Mason Crawford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
Javelin - 800g
116' 7
PR
Apr 6
Buckaroo Round Up
Long Jump
20' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
3A/2A SD2 @ Willamina
Triple Jump
41' 3.25
(.8)
PR
May 26
OSAA 1A State Championships
Brody Cruickshank
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
200 Meters
27.27
May 9
Newport Invite
Brett Erikson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
PR
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
1500 Meters
6:11.2h
PR
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
Javelin - 800g
64' 9
PR
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Elias Janssen
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:51.20
PR
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
1 Mile
6:10.02
PR
Mar 23
Jim Barks Grizzly Bear Open
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Daxton Jenkins
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.34
PR
May 9
Newport Invite
Javelin - 800g
81' 9
PR
May 9
Newport Invite
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 29
Jewell Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
Apr 29
Jewell Invitational
Gavin Lieuallen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.62
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
800 Meters
2:37.35
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
Con Lynch-Gilmore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
PR
Apr 29
Jewell Invitational
200 Meters
26.68
PR
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
400 Meters
59.82
PR
May 5
Regis Community Twilight Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.47
PR
Apr 18
3A/2A SD2 @ Willamina
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
Ramu Morla
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 13
3A/2A SD2 @ Sheridan
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Johnathan Propes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
May 9
Newport Invite
400 Meters
57.15
May 9
Newport Invite
Seth Riley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7.75
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 3
PR
Apr 29
Jewell Invitational
Malakai Stephens
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 11
Apr 29
Jewell Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
38' 11
PR
Apr 29
Jewell Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
May 9
Newport Invite
Triple Jump
30' 5
PR
May 5
Regis Community Twilight Meet
Ferdinand Vierthaler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
PR
Apr 29
Jewell Invitational
Javelin - 800g
86' 3
PR
May 9
Newport Invite
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 18
3A/2A SD2 @ Willamina
Womens
Isabelle Arthur
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
May 9
Newport Invite
Javelin - 600g
97' 10
PR
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
Addison Cornthwaite
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11
PR
Apr 29
Jewell Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 0
PR
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
Javelin - 600g
46' 0
PR
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
Violet DeJong
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.54c
PR
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
Discus - 1kg
59' 0
PR
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 29
Jewell Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 7
PR
May 5
Regis Community Twilight Meet
Julia Fast
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.34
PR
Apr 13
3A/2A SD2 @ Sheridan
1500 Meters
6:32.48
May 9
Newport Invite
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 5
Regis Community Twilight Meet
Greta Fillible
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
PR
May 9
Newport Invite
High Jump
3' 9
PR
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 26
OSAA 1A State Championships
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
Apr 18
3A/2A SD2 @ Willamina
Addison Forest
- College Freshman
100 Meters
15.87
PR
Apr 29
Jewell Invitational
200 Meters
32.77
PR
May 5
Regis Community Twilight Meet
Long Jump
12' 11.25
PR
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Triple Jump
24' 10.25
PR
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Emma Fox
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 6
Apr 6
Buckaroo Round Up
Discus - 1kg
81' 9
PR
May 5
Regis Community Twilight Meet
Javelin - 600g
59' 6
PR
Apr 29
Jewell Invitational
McKenzie Freeborn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
May 9
Newport Invite
Javelin - 600g
55' 3
PR
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 13
3A/2A SD2 @ Sheridan
Natasha Griffiths
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:46.88
PR
Apr 13
3A/2A SD2 @ Sheridan
1 Mile
8:26.39
PR
Mar 23
Jim Barks Grizzly Bear Open
Javelin - 600g
53' 6
PR
May 9
Newport Invite
Grace Hannan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.94c
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
Javelin - 600g
65' 6
PR
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Long Jump
10' 0.75
May 9
Newport Invite
Izzie Keene
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.88
May 20
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.83
PR
May 9
Newport Invite
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 18
3A/2A SD2 @ Willamina
Kennedy Laughlin
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
54' 0
PR
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Mar 11
Perrydale Intrasquad Meet
Myla Pearson
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
77' 7
PR
May 5
Regis Community Twilight Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 18
3A/2A SD2 @ Willamina
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
Jewell Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.