Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Indoor
2024
2019
2017
2016
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sharif Afifi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
(1.0)
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
200 Meters
25.87
(2.3)
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Dominic Armendariz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.07
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:04.92
PR
Apr 4
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Rafael Armendariz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.24
PR
Apr 11
Ron Resler Invitational
1600 Meters
4:59.70
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Kobe Armstrong-Smith
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.97
PR
Apr 11
Ron Resler Invitational
Edward Bogdanowicz
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
Sean Bowden
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
200 Meters
25.66
(2.0)
Apr 16
Rancho FAT Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.12
(.4)
PR
Apr 16
Rancho FAT Meet
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Nikolas Bracken
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
200 Meters
24.24c
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 1
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Dylan Bruton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.44
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
1600 Meters
5:32.53
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Long Jump
14' 7.25
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Jaron Caldwell
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 2
PR
Apr 4
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Matthew Caruso
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 5
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Cameron Cox
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.23
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
800 Meters
2:22.2h
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
John Crossman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.66
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
1600 Meters
5:33.0h
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
3200 Meters
11:50.12
Apr 11
Ron Resler Invitational
Randall Cunningham
- 12th Grade
High Jump
7' 2
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
Long Jump
22' 8.25
(.5)
PR
May 24
Nevada State Championships Day 2
Robert Daseler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.4h
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
1600 Meters
4:46.00
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
3200 Meters
10:16.22
Apr 4
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Eri Datja
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.81
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
1600 Meters
5:39.1h
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Justin Daus
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.85
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
3200 Meters
12:28.95
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Joshua Edelman
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Brandon Gahagan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
(1.7)
PR
Apr 5
Trabuco Hills Invitational
200 Meters
23.34
(1.0)
PR
Apr 5
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Daniel Garcia
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.34c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Mason Gentry
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 7
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Emilio Grijalva
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.98
PR
Apr 25
2014 Richard Lewis Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.90
PR
Apr 25
2014 Richard Lewis Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
20.19
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.81
PR
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
Triple Jump
38' 0.5
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Henry Guida
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.29
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
1600 Meters
6:31.1h
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Nassar Hakim
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.44c
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
200 Meters
25.80
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Sean Hale
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Jaylen Hawkins
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.34c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
400 Meters
55.42
Apr 16
Rancho FAT Meet
Long Jump
20' 0.5
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Spencer Henry
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.90
(-.5)
Apr 16
Rancho FAT Meet
400 Meters
53.10
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Trevor Henry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
(1.0)
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
200 Meters
24.35
(-.5)
Apr 16
Rancho FAT Meet
400 Meters
51.87
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
Kalen Hicks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.24c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
200 Meters
25.05
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Long Jump
20' 0.25
(1.7)
Apr 5
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Jacob Holland
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.44c
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
800 Meters
2:02.38
PR
Apr 4
Trabuco Hills Invitational
1600 Meters
4:33.08
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
3200 Meters
10:11.30
Apr 11
Ron Resler Invitational
James Huber
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.51
(1.0)
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
200 Meters
24.37
(2.3)
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Ernie Jackson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 5
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Matthew Jaojoco
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.2h
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
1600 Meters
6:17.81
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
3200 Meters
13:41.1h
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Kyle Kelley
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.13
PR
May 23
Nevada State Championships Day 1
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Long Jump
21' 9
(3.6)
PR
May 24
Nevada State Championships Day 2
Triple Jump
47' 0
(1.2)
PR
May 23
Nevada State Championships Day 1
Evan Link
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Ajani Malone
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.84c
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
200 Meters
27.95
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.02
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
Chris Martinez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.54c
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
800 Meters
2:04.65
PR
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
1600 Meters
4:43.42
PR
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
Bronson McLane
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Pierson Mook
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
200 Meters
24.10
(2.0)
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.89
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
John Morse
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.68
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
1600 Meters
6:26.8h
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
3200 Meters
14:19.50
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Angad Mrogue
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Carlus Nedd
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
400 Meters
58.11
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Shot Put - 10lb
46' 0.5
PR
Apr 4
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
Long Jump
19' 1
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Triple Jump
26' 0.5
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
Matthew Nguyen
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 8.5
Mar 14
Arbor View Newcomers
Austin Nobis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.39
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
200 Meters
21.94c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
400 Meters
48.37
PR
May 17
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
800 Meters
2:08.1h
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
Adrian Ortega
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.99
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
1600 Meters
6:03.69
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Brendan O'shea
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Anthony Pace
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.79
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
1600 Meters
5:46.9h
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
3200 Meters
12:59.31
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Chris Page
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
Ethan Palelei
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 4.5
PR
Apr 5
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 8
Apr 11
Ron Resler Invitational
Gavin Pancirov
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
42' 0
PR
Apr 4
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 5
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
Jamil Patton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
(1.0)
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
200 Meters
24.80
(-5.4)
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
Alex Paulsen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
(2.5)
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
200 Meters
24.85
(3.5)
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
400 Meters
1:01.37
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Rishawn Peppers- Johnson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Long Jump
18' 4
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Triple Jump
38' 3
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
Jackson Perry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
53' 7.25
PR
May 23
Nevada State Championships Day 1
Discus - 1.6kg
160' 5
PR
May 24
Nevada State Championships Day 2
Christian Popoola
- 9th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
David Severin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.36
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
3200 Meters
12:09.2h
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
James Swanson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.71
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Ben Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
200 Meters
25.74c
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
Gavin Thompson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.45
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
110m Hurdles - 42"
19.94
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.84
PR
Apr 25
2014 Richard Lewis Invitational
Araya Ude
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
(1.0)
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
200 Meters
25.74c
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
400 Meters
57.02
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Wallace Ward
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Mar 22
2014 Heitkotter Invitational
Troy Wilewski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.27
(3.0)
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
200 Meters
22.95
(-1.5)
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
400 Meters
56.34c
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
Darius Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
200 Meters
26.01
(2.3)
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Womens
Amanda Adolfo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
200 Meters
32.26
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Alexa Aranas
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
Elena Armendariz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.94c
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
800 Meters
3:07.09
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Emma Bailey
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Madison Baker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
(1.0)
PR
Apr 5
Trabuco Hills Invitational
200 Meters
27.21
(1.7)
PR
Apr 5
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Jillian Blanchette
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 5
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Mia Brascia
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.27
PR
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
Discus - 1kg
74' 7
PR
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
Jillian Bzoskie
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.35
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
1600 Meters
6:26.3h
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
3200 Meters
13:34.57
PR
Apr 4
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Sarina Camacho
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.19
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.31
(-1.6)
PR
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.15
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Jessica Candela
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.15
(1.7)
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
200 Meters
33.98
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.53
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Isabel Carter
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 17
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
Long Jump
13' 5.5
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Lauren Cartwright
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Madelyn Cearlock
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
200 Meters
29.14c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Brianna Cortney
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
200 Meters
30.54c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Vashti Cunningham
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.45
(-.8)
PR
May 17
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
High Jump
6' 3
May 17
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
Long Jump
18' 10.25
(2.0)
May 23
Nevada State Championships Day 1
Cammi De La Cruz
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Taylor Ellis
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Emily Esrig
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
(1.8)
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.20
(-2.7)
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.28
PR
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
Courtney Gahagan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
200 Meters
30.12
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
400 Meters
1:05.40
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Mallory Gardner
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Emily Gaughan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.34c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
800 Meters
3:02.81
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Stephanie Gaydosh
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.48
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Discus - 1kg
62' 6
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Mekella Geiger
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.70
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
800 Meters
2:44.45
PR
Apr 11
Ron Resler Invitational
Virginia Genato
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.18
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
1600 Meters
6:51.65
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Taylor Girard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
200 Meters
28.02
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
400 Meters
1:07.75
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Long Jump
14' 1
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Olivia Guarino
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.39
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
400 Meters
1:07.44
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Shannon Hale
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
400 Meters
1:10.47
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
800 Meters
2:53.82
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Sara Haley
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.64c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
800 Meters
2:45.04
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
1600 Meters
6:41.95
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Hollen Herbst
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
200 Meters
29.84
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.70
(-2.2)
PR
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.42
PR
Apr 5
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Jasmine Jordan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.87
(-1.4)
PR
May 17
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
400 Meters
57.84
PR
May 17
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
Alisa Lara
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
400 Meters
1:28.64c
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
800 Meters
3:22.79
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Zoe Lier
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
108' 1
PR
May 23
Nevada State Championships Day 1
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Julia MacDonald
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.71
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
3200 Meters
13:42.75
PR
Apr 4
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Lexi Mancini
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Long Jump
12' 8
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Sierra Marker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Kyra Moore
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Arielle Najmabadi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
200 Meters
28.55
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Makenna Ninio
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Zoe Pappas
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.11
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
81' 10
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Brooke Pensivy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
200 Meters
31.35
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Meghen Phenicie
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Discus - 1kg
73' 5
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Larissa Piedra
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.99
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
1600 Meters
6:43.35
PR
Apr 25
2014 Richard Lewis Invitational
Azhanay Plant
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 5.5
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
PR
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Darrian Rapoza
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.88
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
1600 Meters
6:47.6h
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
3200 Meters
15:13.3h
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
Emily Romero
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.11
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
3200 Meters
12:37.4h
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
Narina Romo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
400 Meters
1:07.62
PR
Apr 25
2014 Richard Lewis Invitational
Ashley Rose
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.24c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
800 Meters
2:56.13
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Kira Roth
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
200 Meters
28.50
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.70
(-.8)
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.47
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
Hannah Sarret
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.0h
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
1600 Meters
6:00.1h
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
Madison Sullivan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
200 Meters
30.31
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Rachel Taylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
200 Meters
28.88
(3.5)
Apr 5
Trabuco Hills Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.04c
PR
Mar 26
Legacy-Bishop Gorman
Jennifer Teng
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 18
Bishop Gorman-Bonanza-Spring Mountain
Natali Tise
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
200 Meters
30.69
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Madison Ulrey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
200 Meters
30.53
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Gorman-Centennial-Indian Springs
Alexa Weidenfield
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 8
Cimarron Memorial-Bishop Gorman-Agassi
200 Meters
30.64
PR
Apr 2
Bishop Gorman-Desert Oasis
Faustine Yee
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 6
Mar 29
BG Track Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.