Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Indoor
2019
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Andre Anderson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.34c
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Long Jump
15' 0
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
Michael Anderson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.5h
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
LeeQuan Ashford
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 5.5
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Triple Jump
39' 10
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Leontre Austin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
10.74c
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
200 Meters
22.44c
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Ammir Aziz
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0.5
PR
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 0
PR
Apr 26
The Meadows Invitational
Sam Baskow
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.64c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
400 Meters
56.35
PR
Mar 22
2014 Heitkotter Invitational
Frankie Bisacky
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.84
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
1600 Meters
5:57.5h
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Christopher Bolanos
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.94c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
PR
Mar 22
2014 Heitkotter Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 5
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Jacob Bourgault
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.54c
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
110m Hurdles - 42"
19.94c
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.65
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
Leon Kyle Boyles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
200 Meters
24.54c
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Ameer Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Omar Campos
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.4h
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
1600 Meters
4:53.68
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
3200 Meters
11:27.89
PR
Apr 5
2014 Skyhawk Invitational
Raul Cardenas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.1h
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Daniel Caswell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.4h
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
1600 Meters
5:26.1h
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
3200 Meters
11:55.7h
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Elijah Colbert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 2
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Levar Colbert
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.24c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 3
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 10
PR
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
Cory Conner
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.6h
PR
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
3200 Meters
12:32.5h
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Alec Dachs
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.5h
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
1600 Meters
5:42.6h
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Jonathan Dai
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
Triple Jump
33' 2
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Darren Daniels
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Kenny Dorsey
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 17
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
Long Jump
18' 1
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 5
2014 Skyhawk Invitational
David Ely
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
200 Meters
27.04c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Xin Fan
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 11
(-.7)
PR
Apr 5
2014 Skyhawk Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 3
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Jordan Favorite
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 0
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Gabriel Fernandez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.04c
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
200 Meters
28.24c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Aaron Gage
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Christopher Galtney
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 2
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
Kameron Gillis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.94c
PR
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
400 Meters
52.84c
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Matthew Hall
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.6h
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
1600 Meters
6:07.7h
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Alonzo Herrera
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Long Jump
18' 5
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
Jayson Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.84c
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
400 Meters
54.15
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.14c
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
110m Hurdles - 42"
20.24c
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
Donzae Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Rudy Juarez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Taylor Knight
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.6h
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
Tristin Krug
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
200 Meters
28.84c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Kenny Lai
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Long Jump
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Jacky Lin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
200 Meters
29.44c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Calvin Lu
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0.25
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 11
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Junkai Luo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.8h
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
1600 Meters
6:00.3h
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Dylan Manivong
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Triple Jump
27' 4
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Caleb Mayfield
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
(-1.0)
PR
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
200 Meters
25.94c
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Elias Mayfield
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.7h
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
5:14.52
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
Antonio Medina
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.5
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 10
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Marlon Medina
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.4h
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
4:48.20
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
3200 Meters
10:51.50
May 17
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
Felmon Mesgun
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.4h
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
4:50.04
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
3200 Meters
11:27.1h
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Kenneth Miller
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11.75
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 10
PR
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Tyler Nishi-Rivera
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.1h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
5:45.1h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Miguel Angelo Nuqui
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 9
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Aung Oo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
200 Meters
30.24c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Long Jump
12' 11
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Elijah Osborne
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.9h
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
1600 Meters
6:03.6h
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Ruben Pagan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.7h
PR
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
3200 Meters
13:23.2h
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Spencer Palomares
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Zander Peckham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
200 Meters
33.64c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Jonathan Reyes
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.14c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
400 Meters
55.24c
PR
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Austin Roberts
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.9h
PR
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
1600 Meters
5:27.5h
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Daniel Roque
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.7h
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
1600 Meters
6:17.0h
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Victor Ross
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.04c
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
110m Hurdles - 42"
16.74c
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Marcos Sardinas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 2
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 8
PR
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Anthony Schaaf
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.4h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
5:33.2h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
3200 Meters
12:49.3h
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Troy Schaaf
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.4h
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
1600 Meters
5:38.7h
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Bryan Shaffer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.4h
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
5:32.3h
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
3200 Meters
13:28.83
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
Long Jump
16' 3.5
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Ethan Slater
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.4h
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
3200 Meters
12:48.7h
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Jared Smith
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.3h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Jordee Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 6
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
Yurily Vahidov
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.1h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
3200 Meters
13:20.9h
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Godfrey Villajin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 10
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Sam Wu
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Triple Jump
36' 6
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
William Wu
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.4h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
6:18.4h
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
Daniel Lewis Zavala
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 3
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 1
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Stephen Zavala
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 1
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Womens
Adrianna Anderson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.5
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Discus - 1kg
51' 9
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
A'yanna Bell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Discus - 1kg
61' 1
PR
Mar 22
2014 Heitkotter Invitational
Joey Berrest
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
25.04c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Victoria Bonanno
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.84c
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
200 Meters
35.54c
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Charlize Cabral
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:40.1h
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
8:42.4h
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Princess Canasa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.0h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
7:33.6h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Kaman Chen Ng
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:38.9h
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Donisha Clausell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Andie Close
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.6h
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
6:48.3h
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
3200 Meters
16:12.1h
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Sally Damien
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Discus - 1kg
61' 9
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Holly Dierschke
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.09
PR
Mar 22
2014 Heitkotter Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.64c
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Rostislava Dimitrova
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.44c
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
Dajiah Elliott
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 11
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Discus - 1kg
86' 3
PR
May 17
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 2
Hailley Favorite
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.7h
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
7:56.65
PR
Apr 5
2014 Skyhawk Invitational
Zarina Felix
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
Mar 22
2014 Heitkotter Invitational
200 Meters
29.24c
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84
(1.2)
Apr 15
Arbor View FAT Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.92
PR
Apr 15
Arbor View FAT Meet
Ileanna Garcia
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.94c
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Leanna Iran
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.1h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
6:51.5h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Jenny Li
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.54c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 10.5
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Discus - 1kg
43' 3
PR
Mar 18
Shadow Ridge-Durango
Andrea Lopez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.5h
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
6:28.1h
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Courtney Lugo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.5h
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
3200 Meters
14:10.6h
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Amanda Maloney
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
400 Meters
1:05.95
PR
Apr 26
The Meadows Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.84c
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Madyson Milkowski
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
8:25.7h
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
3200 Meters
19:13.1h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Hanaya Ming-Lee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
(2.9)
PR
Apr 26
The Meadows Invitational
200 Meters
28.34c
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Anna Molenaar
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
Discus - 1kg
68' 6
PR
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
Carmen Qiu
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:29.0h
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
7:07.8h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
3200 Meters
17:54.3h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Gisselle Roldan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.84c
PR
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11.75
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Discus - 1kg
55' 3
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Nicole Romero
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.3h
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
6:39.23
PR
May 3
Sunset Frosh-Soph Championship
3200 Meters
15:31.2h
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Leticia Salazar-Sandoval
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.17
Apr 5
2014 Skyhawk Invitational
3200 Meters
14:52.9h
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Myah Saulsberry
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 0.5
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
Discus - 1kg
60' 9
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Sarah Taing
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.4h
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
1600 Meters
7:04.1h
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
Yasmine Thigpen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Mar 22
2014 Heitkotter Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.54c
PR
Apr 8
Durango-Spring Valley-Calvary Chapel
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.64c
PR
Apr 2
Durango-Palo Verde-Calvary-Agassi
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.55
PR
Apr 26
The Meadows Invitational
Bianca Wilburn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
18.64c
PR
Apr 22
Arbor View-Durango
Cassie Wong
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.2h
PR
Mar 25
Durango-Sierra Vista-Calvary Chapel
Isabella Yotter
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.45
(-2.7)
May 10
Southern Nevada D1 Regionals Day 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.33
Mar 22
2014 Heitkotter Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.