Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ethan Aldrich
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.60
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
1600 Meters
5:26.77
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Emmanuel Alvarado
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.50
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
1600 Meters
5:46.33
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Bryce Ausmus
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
200 Meters
29.13
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
400 Meters
1:06.41
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Arieus Bazemore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
200 Meters
25.57
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:03.40
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Daniel Bellinger
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
(2.3)
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
200 Meters
23.45
(2.4)
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
400 Meters
52.68
May 6
NIAA Sunset 4A Regionals (Day 1)
Justin Calleja
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
(5.2)
PR
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
200 Meters
25.87
(5.1)
PR
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
Joshua Campbell
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.78
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
3200 Meters
10:27.30
May 6
NIAA Sunset 4A Regionals (Day 1)
Timothy Caudell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
(5.1)
PR
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
200 Meters
24.54
(7.4)
PR
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
400 Meters
1:00.39
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
Gavin Claire
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
200 Meters
26.58
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
59.36
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Alex Clark
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
(-3.6)
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
200 Meters
27.35
(-1.0)
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
400 Meters
1:00.57
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Kyle Cole
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
Mar 11
2017 Heitkotter Invitational
200 Meters
23.37
(-1.4)
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
400 Meters
53.82
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Long Jump
22' 0.75
(.0)
PR
May 13
NIAA Sunset 4A Regionals (Day 2)
Richard Coop
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
200 Meters
29.30
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:04.44
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Jordan Daruwalla
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
(-3.4)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
200 Meters
27.50
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
400 Meters
1:03.77
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
Brian Darvey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.47
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
1600 Meters
5:17.19
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Joseph David
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
(-3.6)
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
400 Meters
1:05.93
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Sawyer Epstein
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.78
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
1600 Meters
4:52.77
Mar 11
2017 Heitkotter Invitational
3200 Meters
10:43.72
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Nathan Fann
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
(-3.5)
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
200 Meters
24.80
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
54.97
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Christopher Gladney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
(-3.3)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
200 Meters
25.28
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
400 Meters
57.34
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
I'Quahn Goins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 9
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Trevor Goldsmith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.22
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
1600 Meters
4:56.76
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
3200 Meters
10:41.01
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Ian Gonzalez Buchanan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.97
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
200 Meters
27.07
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
Douglas Harris
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.34
(-4.2)
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
400 Meters
55.06
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
800 Meters
2:19.83
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Thomas Hughes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
200 Meters
28.63
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:04.76
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Christian Jackson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
200 Meters
23.23
(-.1)
PR
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
400 Meters
51.13
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
800 Meters
2:14.09
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Long Jump
20' 2.75
PR
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
Brad Jacobson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 6
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 7
May 13
NIAA Sunset 4A Regionals (Day 2)
Dwight Jones
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.60
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
1600 Meters
5:20.63
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Noah Jordan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:04.43
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
3200 Meters
10:58.38
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Trey Kirkpatrick
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.80
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
53.01
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
800 Meters
2:07.79
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Maximus Lear
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
(5.7)
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
200 Meters
26.89
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.19
(5.9)
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.98
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
Zyrrel Librodo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
(-3.4)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
200 Meters
27.58
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
400 Meters
1:03.35
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Jordan Long
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
200 Meters
25.66
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
Brantley Lytle
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.62
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
1600 Meters
5:12.23
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Colby Moczan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.99
PR
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
Zac Moore
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.38
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
1600 Meters
5:14.23
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Kaden Mortenson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
200 Meters
27.32
(-1.8)
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
Evan Murphy
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.29
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
3200 Meters
11:26.05
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Miles Murphy
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.93
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
1600 Meters
5:05.38
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Justin Olsen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
200 Meters
27.18
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
400 Meters
1:03.59
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Eric Ortiz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
(2.9)
PR
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
200 Meters
24.22
(.0)
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
400 Meters
58.17
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Howard Parkes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
(-3.6)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
200 Meters
26.66
(-1.8)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
400 Meters
59.43
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Alex Patho
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
(-3.5)
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
200 Meters
24.18
(5.1)
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
400 Meters
53.02
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
Samuel Perkins
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.64
(-3.7)
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
400 Meters
54.16
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
800 Meters
2:08.78
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Raymond Polydoor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
(5.7)
PR
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
200 Meters
24.31
(4.3)
PR
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
400 Meters
57.09
PR
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
Joseph Portelli
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
200 Meters
26.73
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:07.42
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Tyler Quinn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
(5.7)
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
200 Meters
26.68
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
110m Hurdles - 39"
24.00
(5.9)
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.60
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 5
PR
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
Matthew Siroky
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.80
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
1600 Meters
4:48.33
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
3200 Meters
11:06.62
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
Samuel Skeete
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.99
(1.3)
PR
May 13
NIAA Sunset 4A Regionals (Day 2)
200 Meters
22.43
(4.4)
PR
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
400 Meters
58.41
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Ben Slighting
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.97
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
800 Meters
2:28.65
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
1600 Meters
4:57.33
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
3200 Meters
10:46.10
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Ryan Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
(-3.5)
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
200 Meters
32.79
(-3.8)
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Dylan Spence
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
(-3.4)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
200 Meters
25.97
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
58.94
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 9
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Donovan Stewart
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.88
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
400 Meters
56.53
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
Triple Jump
38' 4
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
Alexandar Stodick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
(-3.5)
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
200 Meters
27.12
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
59.03
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Chamere Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.07
(1.3)
May 13
NIAA Sunset 4A Regionals (Day 2)
200 Meters
22.56
(.4)
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
400 Meters
56.86
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
Long Jump
18' 11
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Araya Ude
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
200 Meters
23.41
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
52.15
PR
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
Chinonoso Ugochukwu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
(-3.0)
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Zachary Vandling
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
200 Meters
26.85
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:00.15
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Evelio Vergara
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.78
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
3200 Meters
10:44.23
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Hunter Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
200 Meters
28.89
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
400 Meters
1:06.48
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Ethan Wang
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
200 Meters
27.88
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
400 Meters
1:08.44
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Daniel Ziems
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.40
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
1600 Meters
4:19.20
PR
May 20
NIAA 4A State Championships
3200 Meters
9:23.61
PR
May 20
NIAA 4A State Championships
Womens
Vanessa Abbitt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
(4.6)
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
200 Meters
29.20
(4.4)
PR
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
400 Meters
1:13.09
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
Keyla Avila
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.51
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
200 Meters
32.24
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:12.66
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
Kristin Banks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.98
(-3.8)
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
200 Meters
33.56
(-4.3)
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
400 Meters
1:14.31
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Elizabeth Bellinger
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.62
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:04.80
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
800 Meters
2:39.96
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.61
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.18
May 13
NIAA Sunset 4A Regionals (Day 2)
Jessica Bialas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.48
PR
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
1600 Meters
5:41.66
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
3200 Meters
12:21.21
PR
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
Mya Boykin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
(6.2)
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
200 Meters
26.58
(.0)
PR
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.18
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Long Jump
15' 3.25
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
Kierston Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
(-3.0)
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Long Jump
14' 10.5
(6.8)
PR
May 6
NIAA Sunset 4A Regionals (Day 1)
Triple Jump
32' 9.25
May 13
NIAA Sunset 4A Regionals (Day 2)
Saralyn Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.81
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
200 Meters
35.50
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
Nordia Campbell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
(1.5)
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
200 Meters
25.97
(.2)
May 13
NIAA Sunset 4A Regionals (Day 2)
400 Meters
1:08.18
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
Ivy Chipman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.57
(-3.5)
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
200 Meters
36.78
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Pole Vault
5' 6
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Grace Edwards
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.78
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
1600 Meters
5:43.85
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
3200 Meters
12:28.78
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
Kayla Faasse
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.23
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
Jacquelyn Fields
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
200 Meters
28.25
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Amber Garrett
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.31
PR
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.18
PR
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
Anna Garrett
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.65
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
1600 Meters
6:28.18
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Hana Hakim
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
21.19
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
200 Meters
36.76
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
Hailey Hill
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.89
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
1600 Meters
5:48.93
PR
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
3200 Meters
12:43.77
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
Alexis Ho
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
38.60
(-1.3)
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
100m Hurdles - 33"
28.12
(-3.0)
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Long Jump
8' 9.5
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Teyah Holliday
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
(-.3)
PR
May 13
NIAA Sunset 4A Regionals (Day 2)
200 Meters
25.43
(.2)
PR
May 13
NIAA Sunset 4A Regionals (Day 2)
400 Meters
1:03.52
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Nicole Horn
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.86
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:11.23
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Discus - 1kg
49' 8
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Sophie Hutchison
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.64
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Julia Jaakkola
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
(-3.5)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
200 Meters
31.04
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
400 Meters
1:06.47
PR
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
Alexis Jacobson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.98
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
1600 Meters
6:40.67
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
Savannah Johnson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.87
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
1600 Meters
6:35.04
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Zoe Johnston
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
Discus - 1kg
51' 7
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Sarah Kanater
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.67
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
200 Meters
34.08
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:25.09
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Nicola Lai
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.15
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
1600 Meters
6:02.88
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
3200 Meters
13:16.30
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
Stacey Lai
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.77
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
1600 Meters
6:14.72
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
3200 Meters
14:02.93
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Tori Landers
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.57
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
1600 Meters
5:45.43
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
3200 Meters
12:14.68
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
Brittney Larsen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
(-2.8)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
200 Meters
30.64
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:16.26
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
Long Jump
15' 1.75
(7.8)
PR
May 6
NIAA Sunset 4A Regionals (Day 1)
Triple Jump
30' 1
PR
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
Emily Laurita
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Mar 11
2017 Heitkotter Invitational
Elliet Leaver
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.91
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
1600 Meters
7:14.29
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
Bailey Lebow
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.56
PR
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
1600 Meters
5:58.21
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
3200 Meters
12:55.58
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Catie Mann
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.77
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Cassandra Mayer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
(-3.6)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
200 Meters
31.95
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:13.96
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.58
(-3.0)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Nicole Mendenhall
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
(-2.9)
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
200 Meters
32.06
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
Samantha Meyer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
(1.5)
PR
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
200 Meters
27.48
(.0)
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.97
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Esperanza Mireles
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.36
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:02.79
PR
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
800 Meters
2:54.08
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.87
May 13
NIAA Sunset 4A Regionals (Day 2)
Wendy Morales
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.80
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
1600 Meters
5:54.57
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
3200 Meters
13:28.72
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Elli Palladino
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.52
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
200 Meters
32.59
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:13.66
PR
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
Alexandra Pappa
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
200 Meters
28.77
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
400 Meters
1:04.09
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.69
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.99
(-3.0)
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.85
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
Isabella Pappa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.28
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
200 Meters
33.01
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Emily Pearson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.01
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Caroline Piazza
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.07
PR
Mar 11
2017 Heitkotter Invitational
1600 Meters
5:44.72
PR
Mar 11
2017 Heitkotter Invitational
3200 Meters
12:41.35
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Caitlyn Provenzano
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.90
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
3200 Meters
13:53.29
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Stephanie Provenzano
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
(-3.5)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
200 Meters
32.24
(-1.8)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Melanie Ramos
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.54
(-3.5)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Jessica Ranger
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.01
(4.7)
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
400 Meters
1:07.14
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.81
(-3.0)
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.41
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Vanessa Rivas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.88
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
200 Meters
35.65
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Gabby Rodriguez-Juarez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.10
(5.7)
PR
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
200 Meters
31.66
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
400 Meters
1:16.82
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.97
(-3.0)
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.01
PR
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
Mariah Ruiz
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.96
(-3.7)
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
400 Meters
1:08.88
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Hannah Saale
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
200 Meters
32.28
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:11.77
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
Grecia Sanchez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.04
(-3.5)
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
200 Meters
33.69
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
Cassidy Smaka
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.63
(5.7)
PR
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
200 Meters
30.88
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:13.09
PR
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
Julia Spanier
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.91
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
200 Meters
37.17
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Mary Stanley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
200 Meters
32.38
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:10.08
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Kallie Stevens
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.34
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
Alana Sullivan
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.43
(4.7)
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
400 Meters
1:05.63
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
Rachel Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
(1.6)
PR
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
200 Meters
26.67
(2.1)
PR
Apr 1
2017 Blaine Thompson-Las Vegas Track Classic
400 Meters
1:09.77
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Gianni Terrana
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
(-2.8)
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
200 Meters
31.05
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:13.77
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Bailey Uzzardo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.45
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
1600 Meters
7:12.71
Mar 10
Arbor View Newcomers
Emma Wahlenmaier
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.46
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
1600 Meters
5:06.72
PR
May 20
NIAA 4A State Championships
1 Mile
5:12.57
PR
Apr 8
Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3200 Meters
11:25.08
PR
Apr 22
2017 Skyhawk Invitational
Jhana Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
200 Meters
28.69
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
400 Meters
1:10.05
PR
Mar 21
Shadow Ridge Weekday
Hailey Woods
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
(7.0)
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
200 Meters
30.14
(4.4)
Apr 28
Sunset FAST Classic
400 Meters
1:11.95
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
Tiffany Yago
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.67
PR
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
400 Meters
1:11.47
PR
Apr 27
Cimarron-Memorial Weekday
800 Meters
2:58.74
PR
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.43
(-3.0)
Mar 15
Palo Verde Weekday
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.06
Apr 4
Arbor View Weekday
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.