Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2013
2012
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Paco Arenas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 5
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 2
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Javelin - 800g
109' 5
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Tyler Brown
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
Long Jump
19' 1.5
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Triple Jump
41' 11.5
May 11
IMC District Championships
Cotter Butler
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 2
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
Javelin - 800g
74' 8
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
John Cambell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 0
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Javelin - 800g
97' 2
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Francisco Cancino
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.86
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Pole Vault
8' 0.25
PR
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Helday De La Cruz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
200 Meters
27.64c
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
400 Meters
1:02.64
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Spencer Delong
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.32
PR
May 11
IMC District Championships
400 Meters
54.28
PR
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
Long Jump
20' 3
PR
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
Triple Jump
38' 7
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
Ron Farmer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 2
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Bryce Fritz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
PR
Mar 22
Bucks Track Classic
200 Meters
24.29
PR
May 11
IMC District Championships
Tony Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
4:18.53
PR
May 11
IMC District Championships
1600 Meters
4:43.46
PR
Apr 14
Tacoma Invitational
3000 Meters
9:28.30
PR
Apr 28
XO Invite
Matthew Hackler
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Javelin - 800g
69' 5
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Austin Horn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.7h
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
1500 Meters
5:15.0h
PR
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
3000 Meters
11:57.30
PR
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
Michael Hoston
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Mar 22
Bucks Track Classic
200 Meters
24.96
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Triple Jump
43' 1
PR
Mar 22
Bucks Track Classic
Cody King
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Otto Konecny
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 11
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Javelin - 800g
116' 10
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
John Larson
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
4:33.77
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
3000 Meters
9:51.64
May 11
IMC District Championships
3k Steeplechase
10:54.69
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
Kersee Lind
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.15
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.73
PR
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.57
PR
May 19
5A State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 3
Mar 30
Grandview Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 30
Grandview Invitational
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 6
East County Classic
Neal Lloyd
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.08
PR
Apr 6
East County Classic
1500 Meters
4:35.19
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Chris MacKenzie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
200 Meters
24.51
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Leigh Martin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 7
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Luis Mendoza
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.57
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
1500 Meters
4:58.13
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
3000 Meters
11:23.54
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Kory Morgan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.5
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 4
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Javelin - 800g
121' 1
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Kyan Mueller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.62
PR
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
1500 Meters
4:53.98
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
3000 Meters
10:37.67
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
3k Steeplechase
12:15.86
PR
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
Antonio Ortiz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.03
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
1500 Meters
4:45.21
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
3000 Meters
10:40.8h
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
3k Steeplechase
12:26.4h
PR
Apr 6
East County Classic
Luis Ortiz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.17
Mar 22
Bucks Track Classic
400 Meters
53.06
PR
May 11
IMC District Championships
Long Jump
19' 9.25
Mar 22
Bucks Track Classic
Kasey Pankey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
Apr 28
XO Invite
200 Meters
24.02
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
400 Meters
56.92
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Long Jump
19' 4.25
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Adrian Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
200 Meters
30.82
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Kyle Perkins-Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
200 Meters
33.84c
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Petr Pipek
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.80
PR
May 11
IMC District Championships
Javelin - 800g
175' 2
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Triple Jump
37' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Mark Rademacher
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.04
May 11
IMC District Championships
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Alex Ringe
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.41
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
800 Meters
1:55.78
PR
May 11
IMC District Championships
1500 Meters
4:02.13
May 19
5A State Championships
3000 Meters
9:23.52
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Jordan Ringe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.88
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
1500 Meters
4:07.96
May 19
5A State Championships
3000 Meters
8:51.39
May 19
5A State Championships
3200 Meters
9:55.94
PR
Apr 14
Tacoma Invitational
Michael Royer
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Long Jump
14' 11
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Aaron Sanders
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 5.5
PR
May 11
IMC District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
152' 0
PR
Apr 14
Tacoma Invitational
Javelin - 800g
161' 3
PR
May 11
IMC District Championships
Hammer - 12lb
132' 0
PR
Apr 28
XO Invite
Michael Spoon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
200 Meters
28.59
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Javelin - 800g
126' 6
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Mitch Thompson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Triple Jump
38' 8.75
May 11
IMC District Championships
Adam VonArx
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.43
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.52
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.04c
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 3
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Jordan Voorhees
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11.5
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 9
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Javelin - 800g
118' 10
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Ethen Warren
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
JR Whitmarsh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
200 Meters
27.14
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
400 Meters
57.09
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Pole Vault
8' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Samuel Wick
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.42
May 11
IMC District Championships
1500 Meters
5:02.9h
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
3000 Meters
10:38.6h
Mar 30
Grandview Invitational
3k Steeplechase
11:09.01
PR
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
Brian Wilcox
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 5
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Javelin - 800g
143' 10
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
Hammer - 12lb
98' 0
PR
Apr 28
XO Invite
Ben Wood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
200 Meters
24.77
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
400 Meters
55.11
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.76
PR
Mar 22
Bucks Track Classic
Ross Worstell
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 6
PR
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Javelin - 800g
118' 1
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Ren Wright
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
137' 2
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Javelin - 800g
141' 8
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
High Jump
5' 11
PR
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Womens
Alma Aguiar
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
Apr 28
XO Invite
200 Meters
25.95
Apr 28
XO Invite
Mary Barnett
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 3.5
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
Discus - 1kg
100' 11
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Javelin - 600g
84' 8
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Kay-Leigh Barnitz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
200 Meters
29.30
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.19
May 11
IMC District Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.79
Mar 22
Bucks Track Classic
Long Jump
14' 11.5
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Krystal Carroll
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.43
PR
May 11
IMC District Championships
Javelin - 600g
72' 3
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Triple Jump
28' 2.25
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Makenzie Cody
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
200 Meters
29.45
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.34c
PR
Mar 30
Grandview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.82
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
Javelin - 600g
95' 0
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Triple Jump
32' 4
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Brittany Coombs
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
106' 5
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Javelin - 600g
128' 2
PR
Apr 28
XO Invite
Long Jump
14' 0.5
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Michelle Coombs
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
83' 5
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Javelin - 600g
134' 1
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Triple Jump
35' 3
PR
Apr 6
East County Classic
Cristal Delgado
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:30.61
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
3000 Meters
11:58.10
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Amber Hadley
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:00.0h
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
3000 Meters
12:24.90
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Kaylee Hendrickson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
Long Jump
13' 1.5
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Elisa Jaime
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.52
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
1500 Meters
6:06.3h
PR
Mar 30
Grandview Invitational
3000 Meters
12:58.56
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Jennifer Macias
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.4h
Mar 30
Grandview Invitational
1500 Meters
4:47.98
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
3000 Meters
10:05.17
PR
Apr 28
XO Invite
3200 Meters
11:01.43
PR
Apr 14
Tacoma Invitational
Leslie Macias
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:27.15
May 11
IMC District Championships
3000 Meters
11:40.94
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
Melissa McKinley
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.05
PR
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
1500 Meters
5:11.18
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
3000 Meters
11:43.1h
PR
Mar 30
Grandview Invitational
Cecily Moses
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
6:34.6h
PR
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
Kayla Mullay
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.69
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
400 Meters
1:11.97
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Caitlin Nevin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.31
Apr 6
East County Classic
1500 Meters
5:55.2h
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Brittany Paullus
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0.5
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Discus - 1kg
77' 8
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Javelin - 600g
88' 7
PR
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
Long Jump
12' 1
PR
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Trisha Pierson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
PR
May 11
IMC District Championships
200 Meters
29.83
PR
Mar 22
Bucks Track Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 3.75
PR
Apr 6
East County Classic
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
May 11
IMC District Championships
Kasia Rademacher
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.66
PR
Apr 6
East County Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.31
PR
May 11
IMC District Championships
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
Grandview Invitational
Angelica Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
Apr 28
XO Invite
200 Meters
27.53
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
400 Meters
1:01.88
May 11
IMC District Championships
Stacy Rowden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.80
PR
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.35
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.22
PR
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
Amanda Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.40
PR
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
1500 Meters
5:25.63
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
3000 Meters
12:01.1h
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Laura Trapp
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
May 11
IMC District Championships
400 Meters
1:04.54
May 11
IMC District Championships
Sarah Von Arx
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
99' 9
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 6
East County Classic
Long Jump
16' 0
PR
Apr 14
Tacoma Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 10
PR
May 19
5A State Championships
Sam Webb
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
200 Meters
32.48
PR
May 3
Hermiston Twilight
Long Jump
10' 7.25
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
Courtney Webber
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.52
PR
Mar 16
Hermiston Time Trials
Jadie Wick
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.09
Mar 22
Bucks Track Classic
1500 Meters
5:57.3h
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
3000 Meters
12:56.8h
PR
Apr 10
Riverside-JV
2k Steeplechase
8:37.80
Apr 21
Kiwanis Invitational
Bethany Williams
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.43
PR
Apr 6
East County Classic
Rachael Young
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
PR
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
90' 4
PR
Apr 24
Pendleton JV Meet
Javelin - 600g
76' 9
PR
Apr 17
Pendleton JV Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.